SymbolNameUSDChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
BTCBitcoin6.391,77-0,43-3,78%0,49
ETHEthereum209,68-0,58-10,99%-0,26
XRPXRP0,45-1,41-14,24%40,76
XRPRipple0,520,54-7,03%-22,44
BCHBitcoin Cash428,84-0,87-9,01%-1,85
EOSEOS5,282,37-8,52%3,43
XLMStellar0,24-0,58-10,60%13,56
LTCLitecoin55,82-0,46-5,08%3,13
USDTTether1,010,340,58%0,47
ADACardano0,08-0,08-11,02%11,23
XMRMonero113,09-0,76-5,07%0,72
DASHDash182,33-0,51-7,12%-3,29
MIOTAIOTA0,53-0,40-7,18%-0,45
TRXTRON0,02-0,57-9,25%6,48
NEONEO17,33-0,87-8,74%1,45
ETCEthereum Classic10,52-0,29-6,05%-1,25
BNBBinance Coin9,53-0,05-5,93%-0,23
XTZTezos1,48-0,49-7,20%-1,96
XEMNEM0,09-1,38-6,73%3,81
VETVeChain0,01-1,12-9,03%-6,47
DOGEDogecoin0,01-0,42-0,55%-5,51
ZECZcash127,41-1,42-8,68%12,69
OMGOmiseGO3,25-0,55-8,92%1,79
BCNBytecoin0,00-0,32-10,99%9,23
BTGBitcoin Gold21,38-0,31-3,92%0,73
LSKLisk3,25-0,80-5,03%-6,56
ZRX0x0,61-0,48-14,24%14,12
ONTOntology1,76-1,47-10,53%1,63
MKRMaker433,95-0,05-5,05%2,37
QTUMQtum3,50-0,37-10,71%6,40
DCRDecred36,29-0,60-4,71%-1,12
BTSBitShares0,11-0,45-8,02%-4,72
NANONano2,07-1,49-11,43%-12,69
BCDBitcoin Diamond1,79-0,88-6,48%-0,28
ZILZilliqa0,03-0,38-6,91%0,71
DGBDigiByte0,02-0,15-5,95%-5,00
STEEMSteem0,90-0,90-14,25%10,79
ICXICON0,62-0,53-9,68%2,60
AEAeternity0,94-0,53-4,22%-0,22
SCSiacoin0,01-0,55-12,01%11,64
WAVESWaves2,12-0,70-5,93%-1,97
XVGVerge0,01-0,51-8,75%1,30
ETPMetaverse ETP3,65-0,49-2,95%18,96
BTMBytom0,17-0,01-6,95%-0,83
NPXSPundi X0,000,65-6,91%1,76
BATBasic Attention Token0,16-0,67-8,16%4,83
STRATStratis1,48-0,52-6,93%11,45
REPAugur12,65-0,51-5,01%-0,12
GNTGolem0,14-0,27-4,48%-3,00
HOTHolo0,00-1,31-9,13%-9,16
SNTStatus0,03-0,42-9,25%3,46
KMDKomodo1,08-1,40-5,99%5,96
CNXCryptonex2,030,82-2,35%2,18
LINKChainlink0,32-0,99-5,52%10,23
ARDRArdor0,110,25-0,22%2,95
WTCWaltonchain2,76-1,33-6,22%-11,89
MITHMithril0,29-0,88-3,65%11,73
PPTPopulous2,960,66-5,58%-5,78
MOACMOAC1,72-0,49-4,04%2,15
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,24-0,18-5,23%-2,31
IOSTIOST0,01-0,930,12%6,64
RHOCRChain0,27-1,62-13,97%12,34
KCSKuCoin Shares1,12-0,96-2,94%6,65
ETNElectroneum0,011,20-3,52%130,29
RDDReddCoin0,000,21-7,00%-4,34
TUSDTrueUSD1,000,020,28%-0,16
HSRHshare2,13-2,04-5,61%1,99
WANWanchain0,87-1,95-11,38%-2,99
AIONAion0,40-1,31-13,18%-2,97
DCNDentacoin0,00-1,711,00%12,77
AOAAurora0,031,201,04%2,37
HTHuobi Token1,670,22-3,32%-3,15
MONAMonaCoin1,321,385,34%37,65
ELFaelf0,33-0,67-4,82%1,18
BNTBancor1,37-0,58-8,90%0,83
FUNFunFair0,02-0,76-8,98%1,03
GXSGXShares3,17-0,80-11,50%-21,67
DROPDropil0,00-0,16-5,85%-6,68
ZENHorizen15,84-0,16-3,30%4,74
GXSGXChain1,24-0,37-1,41%20,54
QASHQASH0,21-0,76-1,94%-1,21
MCOMCO4,390,882,85%2,16
MCOMCO4,751,885,79%-15,48
MCOMCO4,721,345,23%-15,93
MANADecentraland0,07-0,33-9,63%1,96
MCOMCO4,751,785,69%-15,56
ARKArk0,68-0,62-8,39%-0,72
PAYTenX0,65-0,22-6,81%-0,19
DGDDigixDAO34,86-0,49-9,22%3,57
NXTNxt0,070,32-5,02%5,02
MCOCrypto.com4,30-0,52-1,24%0,09
CMTCyberMiles0,09-0,93-1,24%7,27
POWRPower Ledger0,16-0,58-7,63%7,06
WAXWAX0,07-1,78-5,31%12,78
XINMixin137,10-0,50-4,90%9,62
NASNebulas1,330,03-5,56%0,16
BTCPBitcoin Private2,76-0,43-7,12%-4,67
THETATheta Token0,08-3,02-8,96%-1,82
DAIDai1,000,220,22%0,38
LRCLoopring0,090,58-6,40%4,86
ELAElastos6,690,06-6,87%-11,04
DRGNDragonchain0,22-2,58-9,61%-4,42
PIVXPIVX0,90-0,66-4,32%2,43
GASGas4,93-0,81-6,81%-1,56
XZCZCoin8,65-1,31-7,13%-6,94
NXSNexus0,83-0,93-3,62%-9,46
LOOMLoom Network0,08-0,25-9,37%2,59
KNCKyber Network0,36-0,92-7,41%-3,81
KINKin0,00-0,09-8,39%-6,28
EMCEmercoin1,13-0,67-5,17%18,08
SYSSyscoin0,08-0,71-11,71%-0,64
POLYPolymath0,16-1,02-5,89%6,78
NULSNuls1,12-1,45-13,49%-0,27
CTXCCortex0,29-0,13-7,25%1,59
FCTFactom4,87-1,01-5,39%10,87
BCOBridgeCoin1,57-5,36-7,67%7,62
SUBSubstratum0,11-1,00-9,11%-0,59
XETETERNAL TOKEN0,68-0,68177,41%237,78
ENGEnigma Project0,55-1,45-9,10%-0,34
BIXBibox Token0,400,18-6,63%-4,48
CVCCivic0,12-0,200,31%9,33
EDREndor Protocol0,0719,905,18%10,30
GRSGroestlcoin0,53-0,37-6,20%-3,59
GVTGenesis Vision8,962,620,68%9,07
ICNIconomi0,38-0,24-8,82%3,67
DENTDent0,00-1,43-11,19%0,67
STORMStorm0,01-1,67-2,02%5,33
WICCWaykiChain0,21-1,15-10,81%3,36
GBYTEByteball Bytes53,78-2,17-4,07%-9,21
STORJStorj0,26-0,33-8,73%2,59
TELTelcoin0,00-3,09-5,13%32,05
NOAHNoah Coin0,000,32-4,83%-1,04
LKYLinkey0,69-0,30-2,70%-3,16
NECNectar0,41-0,01-1,60%-13,37
CENNZCentrality0,040,37-10,83%10,29
GCRGlobal Currency Reserve0,32-2,04-10,40%47,82
GTOGifto0,06-2,09-6,08%2,32
SKYSkycoin3,27-0,87-7,74%-0,14
BCIBitcoin Interest1,7729,3040,18%24,78
VERIVeritaseum15,82-0,14-13,61%-8,48
SALTSALT0,450,00-8,53%4,98
TENTokenomy0,162,20-1,84%-5,14
CNDCindicator0,02-2,58-4,22%2,24
ODEODEM0,15-0,040,73%-23,01
CRPTCrypterium0,40-0,06-3,40%20,47
QKCQuarkChain0,04-0,91-10,76%11,83
HPBHigh Performance Blockchain0,83-0,43-9,31%4,18
IGNISIgnis0,04-0,742,20%4,02
VTCVertcoin0,670,30-7,70%-0,97
ENJEnjin Coin0,04-1,40-5,99%-1,05
DDDScry.info0,07-0,44-10,78%-1,85
RRevain0,11-0,47-1,92%-0,59
WGRWagerr0,161,08-7,83%-5,01
MANMatrix AI Network0,201,43-9,82%-7,45
REQRequest Network0,04-2,87-2,96%7,19
NEXONexo0,050,43-3,02%8,54
BRDBread0,32-1,38-6,96%-2,03
SMARTSmartCash0,03-0,24-5,10%-2,69
BHPCBHPCash1,12-0,15-4,94%8,31
RLCiExec RLC0,35-1,52-9,48%-4,78
PXSPundi X [OLD]1,43-0,011,37%14,35
AGRSAgoras Tokens1,360,37-7,52%-25,85
BFTBnkToTheFuture0,040,01-2,60%2,78
OCNOdyssey0,01-0,276,39%18,20
C20CRYPTO200,670,14-7,37%6,08
GNOGnosis24,230,06-5,62%-9,58
FSNFusion0,90-0,56-9,64%9,95
TTUTaTaTu0,270,26-17,45%-29,84
PPCPeercoin1,06-0,63-3,97%4,54
SMTSmartMesh0,02-1,5312,43%21,65
SANSantiment Network Token0,42-0,15-11,73%-4,95
POEPo.et0,01-4,2512,03%26,11
TPAYTokenPay1,67-0,26-0,30%19,00
RVNRavencoin0,01-0,24-5,64%-10,89
NCASHNucleus Vision0,01-0,82-9,26%0,55
ANTAragon0,90-0,79-6,09%11,87
EDOEidoo0,860,88-2,68%16,10
GBCGold Bits Coin0,23-0,52-4,39%16,54
NTYNexty0,00-0,251,01%-2,82
ETHOSEthos0,30-2,01-6,78%-3,81
BITCNYbitCNY0,150,12-0,34%0,70
CSCredits0,17-0,49-3,84%-17,89
APISAPIS0,003,49-6,55%0,68
TRUETrueChain0,510,12-9,62%-7,32
NEBLNeblio1,750,96-8,24%-1,39
RNTOneRoot Network0,10-0,60-3,66%-11,62
OSTSimple Token0,161,164,50%-21,50
STQStoriqa0,00-0,03-7,51%-2,39
DIGDignity0,044,42-7,24%-25,01
SOCAll Sports0,02-0,06-6,13%-8,74
XWCWhiteCoin0,09-0,530,16%1,78
OSTOST0,06-1,5565,52%81,44
TNBTime New Bank0,010,783,33%9,55
CVTCyberVein0,020,07-3,98%6,08
DGTXDigitex Futures0,031,12-6,93%2,78
RDNRaiden Network Token0,44-0,58-8,02%0,91
BLZBluzelle0,11-1,07-8,71%-0,23
AGISingularityNET0,04-0,70-3,05%2,27
DATAStreamr DATAcoin0,031,120,45%6,68
COSMCosmo Coin0,04-0,032,20%-8,34
PARTParticl2,63-1,24-3,19%4,54
BTCDBitcoinDark16,41-0,37-12,63%-62,30
UBQUbiq0,50-0,60-6,30%-5,53
VEEBLOCKv0,010,20-4,79%-5,97
QSPQuantstamp0,03-1,77-4,30%2,22
BOSBOScoin0,05-0,48-1,54%-17,95
ZIPZipper0,000,279,79%28,02
NAVNavCoin0,32-1,15-14,92%27,99
ACTAchain0,03-0,12-7,28%-4,96
XDNDigitalNote0,00-2,68-6,54%-5,13
GOGoChain0,03-0,73-10,65%-11,61
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,010,24-5,14%-16,50
BLOCKBlocknet3,65-1,14-7,63%-1,64
ABTArcblock0,20-0,45-6,75%-3,25
BTOBottos0,040,35-5,13%-5,91
AMBAmbrosus0,13-1,57-11,15%4,30
MDSMediShares0,02-0,48-3,12%12,15
TKYTHEKEY0,00-5,22-11,00%-14,87
MTLMetal0,66-1,07-5,42%-6,05
RUFFRuff0,020,27-7,59%13,73
BURSTBurst0,011,59-5,22%-4,83
ZCLZClassic3,69-3,74-19,28%4,76
SNMSONM0,05-0,97-8,92%-5,69
MFTMainframe0,010,13-2,03%-3,56
AUTOCube0,00-0,63-2,91%-2,35
RENRepublic Protocol0,030,43-11,94%-2,70
HVNHive0,13-1,73-9,79%-4,49
GTCGame.com0,020,59-3,58%-0,47
ATXAston0,02-0,30-1,70%-7,00
EDGEdgeless0,18-0,78-8,64%0,40
DTADATA0,00-0,70-3,80%37,84
BAYBitBay0,020,33-6,99%-9,61
NMCNamecoin1,140,0612,19%-18,56
SRNSIRIN LABS Token0,070,570,61%1,40
VIBEVIBE0,08-0,55-15,29%41,67
ITCIoT Chain0,26-0,27-5,16%0,92
GNXGenaro Network0,05-0,23-8,17%-1,00
SLSSaluS16,27-0,82-9,36%-9,08
JINNJinn738,390,49-0,03%46,07
XASAsch0,18-0,04-9,15%-4,27
RKTRock0,03-0,14-3,53%0,46
UNOUnobtanium81,05-0,70-6,77%-5,43
NGCNAGA0,270,73-7,13%-8,49
IOTXIoTeX0,01-0,52-4,56%0,91
RTHRotharium6,02-0,7436,24%40,93
TRUETrue Chain0,36-0,82-10,65%-34,53
POAPOA Network0,07-2,56-8,48%3,04
TMCTimicoin0,05-0,49-14,75%-4,06
ECAElectra0,000,65-7,65%-10,68
SEELESeele0,030,21-5,84%-8,35
FXTFuzeX0,02-0,20-18,27%-34,10
PLRPillar0,06-0,311,88%0,61
LCCLitecoin Cash0,03-0,48-6,90%-16,65
EMC2Einsteinium0,07-0,9314,74%12,60
XPMPrimecoin0,600,78-7,13%-22,00
CHATChatCoin0,02-1,51-10,01%7,61
CDTCoinDash0,05-4,65-21,59%-39,71
SBDSteem Dollars0,99-6,13-3,74%-0,63
VOXVoxels0,13-7,32-5,98%10,75
JNTJibrel Network0,090,35-6,68%-15,08
ADXAdEx0,20-2,524,05%10,48
EURSSTASIS EURS1,17-0,50-1,76%-0,09
LENDETHLend0,01-0,82-7,90%-1,89
PREPresearch0,09-0,86-3,88%-3,49
SNGLSSingularDTV0,02-0,59-2,01%-1,04
SPANKSpankChain0,05-0,77-10,09%7,77
CSCCasinoCoin0,00-14,70-16,92%-12,94
TOMOTomoChain0,25-0,21-4,95%18,98
KEYSelfkey0,01-0,80-11,40%2,39
BTXBitcore0,86-0,61-5,21%-6,14
DNTdistrict0x0,02-0,71-5,77%2,37
PZMPRIZM0,23-1,431,04%-53,91
MGOMobileGo0,14-0,37-4,12%-3,71
DTRDynamic Trading Rights0,01-3,50-16,35%-5,49
LYMLympo0,020,83-3,64%-7,05
PAIPCHAIN0,02-0,50-13,60%0,44
QLCQLC Chain0,06-0,78-9,04%0,05
MNXMinexCoin3,05-2,991,53%35,70
PMAPumaPay0,00-0,66-12,26%-39,67
IONION0,60-0,18-4,09%-9,31
MODModum0,61-0,81-5,68%-11,61
RCNRipio Credit Network0,03-1,33-5,14%-17,93
SPHTXSophiaTX0,070,01-6,87%1,42
VIAViacoin0,56-0,19-8,37%-10,09
GAMEGameCredits0,19-0,96-10,74%8,78
KANBitKan0,00-0,48-9,91%-12,00
MEDXMediBloc [ERC20]0,00-0,14-6,58%-6,87
ASTAirSwap0,08-0,85-3,01%12,45
UTKUTRUST0,03-1,32-8,81%-8,84
TCTTokenClub0,03-2,03-5,95%-4,33
VITEVITE0,04-0,61-11,49%6,35
DEWDEW0,12-0,31-2,99%-4,70
TTCTTC Protocol0,05-0,31-9,88%6,20
LEOLEOcoin0,12-0,27-8,38%-4,44
PPPPayPie0,16-0,184,62%9,82
TIOTrade Token0,140,26-2,85%11,55
UTTUnited Traders Token0,33-0,38-3,76%-12,49
BWTBittwatt0,04-7,67-13,83%-3,76
$PACPACcoin0,001,21-1,39%-6,68
PASCPascal Coin0,53-0,71-10,11%-8,13
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,23-0,37-4,66%-3,97
METMetronome1,41-0,46-9,99%-0,03
XETETERNAL TOKEN0,20-8,7410,93%116,33
MTCDocademic0,050,09-13,32%-18,86
EOSDACeosDAC0,020,52-9,53%-2,54
CBCCashbery Coin2,02-0,140,66%1,68
WINGSWings0,13-1,06-7,80%-1,61
XBYXTRABYTES0,03-0,52-4,27%-9,14
CLOAKCloakCoin2,193,426,57%16,52
SKBSakura Bloom0,00-1,508,05%-32,09
DCCDistributed Credit Chain0,01-0,29-9,80%2,57
LYLLoyalCoin0,00-0,39-5,37%-5,93
NLGGulden0,03-0,38-1,72%-1,81
ZPTZeepin0,02-0,35-7,11%-7,96
RFRRefereum0,00-1,321,31%18,78
BITUSDbitUSD1,030,150,33%-0,81
DBCDeepBrain Chain0,01-1,18-12,10%-17,02
REPOREPO0,100,10-8,63%12,72
TNTTierion0,03-2,21-7,47%1,91
COVCovesting0,622,84-8,17%-12,95
CPCCPChain0,032,57-15,52%-19,23
WPRWePower0,02-0,61-7,49%6,34
LOKILoki0,38-1,48-6,07%52,47
BAXBABB0,00-0,57-5,89%-2,56
AURAAurora DAO0,08-0,19-7,83%-8,18
PSTPrimas0,20-0,32-0,80%0,20
DBETDecentBet0,08-1,25-10,14%-4,64
UCASHUNIVERSAL CASH0,00-0,4818,60%-9,96
DAXDAEX0,03-1,46-11,69%-34,66
AEONAeon0,650,97-6,53%-11,63
XLQALQO0,18-2,80-4,54%11,71
LGOLGO Exchange0,08-0,31-6,13%0,55
SXDTSpectre.ai Dividend Token0,11-0,96-8,18%34,79
XYOXYO Network0,002,39-16,75%-19,44
CDTBlox0,02-1,40-6,45%0,92
WABIWaBi0,22-2,6710,37%15,30
MOBIMobius0,03-0,37-11,85%6,67
COBCobinhood0,031,17-2,07%10,25
PHXRed Pulse Phoenix0,01-1,25-6,64%-9,04
HVNHive Project0,03-0,41-3,70%-13,20
SCRLSCRL0,07-1,76-11,19%-12,96
IMTMoneytoken0,001,67-16,79%-11,34
RBYRubycoin0,38-1,14-0,64%0,42
INSINS Ecosystem0,32-0,31-13,68%5,55
LBCLBRY Credits0,05-0,76-7,07%-5,77
FTCFeathercoin0,05-0,32-4,94%-7,46
ADTadToken0,02-3,0630,29%32,60
XSNStakenet0,13-0,70-3,13%-0,91
XTOTao0,29-0,52-22,53%-19,74
APPCAppCoins0,10-1,41-10,23%1,78
INKInk0,020,56-4,87%9,65
GINGINcoin2,89-0,74-1,02%-3,99
CPTCryptaur0,00-0,41-8,37%0,43
NIXNIX0,22-6,06-28,76%-33,37
TERNTernio0,020,100,20%-10,33
LINDALinda0,00-0,54-7,07%3,65
GRIDGrid+0,24-0,05-8,64%0,00
BWKBulwark0,77-0,64-5,61%-2,99
NEUNeumark0,32-0,35-4,15%-12,06
INTInternet Node Token0,03-1,24-6,46%-7,17
MVLMass Vehicle Ledger0,00-3,06-8,27%-15,33
NANJNANJCOIN0,00-0,27-9,28%-12,23
HYDROHydro0,00-4,32-5,76%-18,70
EDRE-Dinar Coin0,010,000,23%18,50
MEDMediBloc [QRC20]0,00-0,09-8,97%-3,69
CFICofound.it0,03-0,29-10,14%-20,88
IHTIHT Real Estate Protocol0,023,29-4,64%-12,85
DCTDECENT0,17-0,62-12,11%1,03
BITGBitcoin Green1,680,83-5,50%15,84
NKNNKN0,05-0,14-5,37%9,39
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points0,431,72-7,37%-18,29
BCABitcoin Atom0,47-2,2411,42%75,05
WABWABnetwork0,00-0,88-11,65%-19,31
BOXContentBox0,01-1,50-15,44%-3,78
UTNPUniversa0,00-3,57-3,07%9,08
LKKLykke0,061,477,84%3,54
MLMMktCoin0,01-0,092,29%58,83
TKNTokenCard0,35-0,17-6,68%-10,51
COLXColossusCoinXT0,005,061,14%-23,99
LBACred0,030,46-9,35%5,26
QBITQubitica3,35-0,41-8,38%5,81
DIVXDivi1,341,784,79%100,20
KICKKickCoin0,020,32-6,30%-7,16
SOARSoarcoin0,01-0,52-16,71%-13,02
XCPCounterparty3,11-1,10-7,08%-15,64
TRACOriginTrail0,03-0,44-7,65%-0,12
FOTAFortuna0,02-0,20-28,66%-14,19
FUELEtherparty0,02-2,55-4,23%4,39
FLOFlorinCoin0,05-0,58-1,27%67,93
ECCECC0,00-0,5214,29%12,67
DMTDMarket0,16-1,221,74%9,89
MSPMothership0,060,00-3,76%1,26
SHIFTShift0,63-0,52-4,71%-2,65
DPYDelphy0,170,54-1,90%-4,65
SLTSmartlands1,54-0,31-2,22%0,09
PHRPhore0,53-0,55-9,32%10,81
COSSCOSS0,070,11-8,38%4,36
PURAPura0,04-0,64-17,12%-41,73
ATNATN0,09-0,13-26,86%-22,55
SWFTCSwftCoin0,001,13-8,49%0,92
EKTEDUCare0,021,16-9,01%-15,84
HORUSHorusPay0,01-12,91-31,26%-32,40
MERMercury0,07-0,324,16%11,46
CPXApex0,02-0,38-8,74%-1,56
BITBBean Cash0,00-2,52-8,22%-5,23
CNNContent Neutrality Network0,00-0,43-7,06%-8,81
ZRCZrCoin1,86-0,56-3,84%2,10
DOCKDock0,02-1,99-11,68%-14,96
BBRBoolberry0,604,242,59%13,36
BBCTraDove B2BCoin0,01-3,19-3,54%33,37
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,000,74-14,06%7,61
HOTHydro Protocol0,01-0,23-5,02%-1,78
MOONMooncoin0,00-0,281,04%-4,21
RVRRevolutionVR0,03-0,61-5,54%-3,53
EXCEximchain0,101,61-6,33%5,09
YOYOWYOYOW0,02-1,03-8,60%2,34
DOVDovu0,020,59-11,28%-9,40
COLXColossusXT0,00-0,49-10,18%2,63
VITAEVitae0,91-3,51-8,72%-6,05
LUNLunyr2,98-4,061,64%7,59
DIMDIMCOIN0,00-5,92-7,85%14,23
DMDDiamond2,30-0,50-5,27%-3,65
MWATRestart Energy MWAT0,010,27-6,51%-22,95
CRWCrown0,33-1,28-11,25%-0,84
TUBEBitTube0,07-0,56-10,29%-13,28
EVXEverex0,40-0,23-7,04%1,42
THCHempCoin0,03-0,75-2,80%-17,63
VIBViberate0,04-2,46-0,27%7,89
MOTOlympus Labs0,17-2,27-10,32%1,22
TRIGTriggers0,200,04-5,44%-12,66
BLKBlackCoin0,092,160,34%2,52
TIXBlocktix0,161,04-1,17%-8,87
CASCashaa0,01-0,42-13,19%2,23
PROPropy0,33-0,07-6,25%4,35
PLBTPolybius1,61-5,164,34%-4,01
ZPRZPER0,010,99-5,15%31,81
HLCHalalChain0,02-1,69-5,43%13,23
OPTIOptiToken0,280,932,77%57,91
ZCOZebi0,01-0,99-5,53%-7,23
BZNTBezant0,02-0,05-9,39%4,99
XRLRialto0,08-0,49-15,72%-26,60
EBCEBCoin0,00-2,6726,58%-9,42
SPCSpaceChain0,011,80-8,41%-1,62
PEPECASHPepe Cash0,010,361,67%8,97
NPWNew Power Coin0,471,17-2,60%4,62
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,08-1,37-3,20%-0,71
AMPSynereo0,06-0,78-4,95%0,40
ROCK2ICE ROCK MINING0,397,912,68%27,20
CHSBSwissBorg0,01-1,95-12,35%25,93
LNCLinker Coin0,05-0,52-5,44%116,05
RMCRussian Miner Coin4.000,19-0,52-3,42%-0,43
BMCBlackmoon0,27-0,23-14,13%-0,63
NCTPolySwarm0,00-0,32-3,23%1,13
YEEYEE0,00-0,33-8,32%-2,21
GRCGridCoin0,0218,91-3,53%-4,68
SPDSPINDLE0,00-3,90-16,26%-10,53
DADIDADI0,08-0,34-8,51%-4,68
MOCMossland0,04-1,610,42%-6,18
HMCHi Mutual Society0,01-0,48-7,36%3,81
DAGConstellation0,01-1,10-2,05%-1,35
CLAMClams1,76-1,46-8,24%-23,82
HMQHumaniq0,03-2,77-8,78%-0,60
DEVDeviantCoin0,50-1,06-4,54%-6,66
MLNMelon9,36-0,47-10,14%-2,54
MTHMonetha0,03-2,21-6,66%-8,23
ARBARBITRAGE1,28-2,48-18,20%-17,27
POTPotCoin0,03-0,29-1,61%-9,01
XDCEXinFin Network0,00-1,62-5,41%-0,98
EVREverus0,01-0,52-8,50%2,69
1STFirstBlood0,06-0,32-5,89%1,60
MOCMoss Coin0,03-0,08-12,98%-12,30
RMTSureRemit0,010,10-15,97%-9,23
SENConsensus0,000,434,15%23,25
TIETIES Network0,28-3,2422,54%4,83
VIPSVipstar Coin0,00-0,52-4,13%-23,79
DLTAgrello0,06-6,3529,84%45,74
TAULamden0,040,46-4,31%-11,67
ABLAirbloc0,030,30-5,06%28,22
BKXBankex0,07-0,20-2,74%8,18
FNKOSFNKOS0,04-0,3010,54%-12,25
UPPSentinel Protocol0,03-0,31-5,96%-1,09
QUNQunQun0,010,81-2,39%-4,08
B2BB2BX0,32-0,238,55%68,41
EACEarthCoin0,000,531,50%-10,18
NVCNovacoin2,38-35,06-36,73%-25,25
XPExperience Points0,00-0,888,20%-17,92
LETLinkEye0,01-0,83-12,44%-1,05
LALATOKEN0,061,81-9,32%-4,46
TICThingschain0,00-4,46-7,82%38,53
PPYPeerplays1,15-6,88-6,02%6,99
CAGChange0,141,94-4,02%9,47
FTIFansTime0,001,81-5,13%-12,92
BISBismuth0,400,98-0,70%7,38
ONIONDeepOnion0,32-1,72-4,10%-1,65
MGDMassGrid0,10-0,261,84%1,99
TFDTE-FOOD0,01-0,03-10,33%-10,20
EVNEnvion0,04-0,31-7,80%15,45
FLASHFlash0,01-7,54-12,16%-14,86
CSNOBitDice0,07-0,52-4,12%-3,94
PRAProChain0,10-1,01-11,59%-50,16
CARDCardstack0,001,54-6,84%-4,76
LCSLocalCoinSwap0,121,09-15,16%-11,75
IVYIvy0,02-0,40-18,35%-1,64
UKGUnikoin Gold0,03-0,43-7,88%-10,47
GETGET Protocol0,424,17-8,86%-8,88
PRLOyster0,06-1,42-10,43%-2,55
DIMEDimecoin0,00-8,97-12,18%-3,59
BBNBanyan Network0,01-1,22-12,06%42,81
INCNTIncent0,10-0,53-3,72%-2,16
BANCABanca0,00-0,59-6,57%3,32
XSPECSpectrecoin0,22-6,391,85%2,24
XELElastic0,05-1,42-8,93%-8,57
OCTOracleChain0,150,93-8,30%-1,98
DACSDACSEE0,014,44-1,68%3,73
HAVHavven0,07-0,82-8,21%-8,16
UGCugChain0,01-0,36-6,56%-1,65
TAASTaaS0,56-0,34-8,63%-3,07
DATDatum0,000,26-9,16%-17,86
GAMGambit3,910,7011,91%21,61
NPXNaPoleonX0,1810,59-3,02%7,21
XMYMyriad0,00-1,13-6,39%-0,10
MOZOMozo Token0,01-0,52-20,74%-27,01
CAPPCappasity0,01-0,42-5,17%0,52
EROEroscoin0,02-1,54-6,52%-9,97
IOCI/O Coin0,26-0,52-8,54%-2,78
BPTBlockport0,08-0,68-1,02%0,36
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,251,38-8,66%-3,88
ANCAnoncoin2,04-0,5267,83%38,25
OAXOAX0,17-2,25-0,43%13,24
TUSDTrueUSD0,99-0,01-0,61%-0,49
LOCLockTrip0,460,12-0,88%-3,41
SCLSocial0,470,151,50%-12,43
STKSTK0,01-3,75-6,31%-2,58
NMRNumeraire3,15-1,16-7,91%-0,91
BLTBloom0,090,771,15%16,73
RISERise0,03-0,50-6,27%-37,93
XSTStealthcoin0,39-0,52-0,02%7,07
XSTStealth0,14-1,25-9,47%12,20
NTKNeurotoken0,05-6,67-13,68%67,42
REBLRebellious0,042,254,41%-2,33
AXPRaXpire0,02-0,44-7,49%9,12
PNDPandacoin0,00-0,49-2,85%1,66
UPUpToken0,030,62-7,24%-5,03
TMTTRAXIA0,01-3,05-10,50%-6,66
PCHPOPCHAIN0,010,06-13,05%-25,59
FLOFLO0,03-2,67-12,21%-8,06
OMXShivom0,01-0,35-2,64%11,64
VEXVexanium0,013,49-3,49%-3,99
SNCSunContract0,03-1,18-9,60%-7,31
OMNIOmni7,20-0,60-9,32%-8,67
LMCLoMoCoin0,021,04-3,38%15,05
XESProxeus0,020,10-6,16%13,09
MTNMedicalchain0,02-0,42-8,07%-10,01
XAURXaurum0,041,15-7,78%-4,85
ARNAeron0,30-0,44-10,79%2,31
LUXLUXCoin1,55-0,16-7,19%-13,73
GSCGlobal Social Chain0,01-0,41-9,22%-12,35
AIDOCAI Doctor0,01-0,76-7,81%-9,10
HSTDecision Token0,120,00-5,62%-9,03
SENTSentinel0,00-1,66-9,19%-4,96
ZSCZeusshield0,00-0,18-15,07%-10,47
EGTEgretia0,00-0,67-11,81%-7,17
UTUlord0,140,36-5,45%-1,63
DTBDatabits0,170,19-11,07%-9,58
STXStox0,080,93-9,53%3,92
IPBCInterplanetary Broadcast Coin0,182,082,81%-21,94
PATPatron0,02-0,54-3,12%58,07
POLISPolis1,01-0,36-9,00%-1,08
DICEEtheroll0,55-0,380,23%3,42
CVcarVertical0,00-0,47-2,34%17,52
ELECElectrify.Asia0,01-0,480,64%12,93
MUEMonetaryUnit0,03-1,30-16,95%22,64
CBCCashBet Coin0,03-0,21-4,88%-12,77
BRMBrahmaOS0,016,56-10,68%-7,59
RADSRadium1,060,14-8,60%-8,65
ZMNZMINE0,030,03-5,51%-10,59
MUSICMusicoin0,00-0,52-6,37%-1,72
SWTHSwitcheo0,01-0,23-4,58%-0,72
AACAcute Angle Cloud0,010,24-4,53%-11,18
EXPExpanse0,35-1,02-2,56%-11,70
BTTBlocktrade0,06-0,052,14%92,31
DXTDatawallet0,010,00-11,15%-4,63
SKMSkrumble Network0,01-0,51-5,44%-2,14
REMRemme0,010,710,86%13,91
ADSTAdShares0,19-0,79-10,67%8,98
IXTIXT0,10-0,35-10,05%7,82
APXAPX5,16-0,520,00%0,00
AURAuroracoin0,32-0,51-6,99%-1,37
RMESHRightMesh0,06-2,185,63%4,15
NYCNewYorkCoin0,00-2,64-11,30%4,67
SWMSwarm0,070,50-7,39%-34,37
VRCVeriCoin0,110,10-4,29%-19,17
TTTTrustNote0,01-1,77-12,32%-1,56
BETDAO.Casino0,02-0,30-2,10%-1,61
ETKEnergiToken0,000,262,15%2,49
CCCXClipper Coin0,001,93-4,06%-0,64
AC3AC30,05-1,96-17,68%-25,67
RNTBBitRent0,00-0,33-7,30%-76,09
GUPMatchpool0,05-0,66-5,47%-3,44
GRFTGraft0,01-0,05-4,87%-3,45
ZCN0chain0,09-5,65-14,28%4,20
SLRSolarCoin0,07-0,58-0,97%-2,28
GOTGoNetwork0,060,58-14,77%-23,27
CZRCanonChain0,010,25-7,40%6,54
ALIAiLink Token0,00-0,32-6,55%-40,65
SRCOINSRCOIN0,00-3,35-11,07%-19,21
NOKUNoku0,24-0,30-10,75%-12,37
NBCNiobium Coin0,074,72-7,34%-22,06
RETRealTract0,00-0,37-12,91%11,34
DATXDATx0,00-0,73-1,09%-11,31
UUUU Network0,00-0,55-13,21%-17,66
TIPSFedoraCoin0,00-0,27-8,58%10,51
BMXBitMart Token0,03-0,33-4,38%8,39
MRKMARK.SPACE0,01-0,77-1,01%-7,09
BOXXBOXX Token [Blockparty]0,150,01-6,85%0,00
GENDAOstack0,08-0,30-10,73%3,98
TNCTrinity Network Credit0,01-1,30-2,45%-1,69
HPCHappycoin0,20-6,93-22,05%-9,90
MINTMintCoin0,00-0,48-4,38%0,25
SSCSelfSell0,01-0,37-6,69%14,47
TIMEChronobank4,39-1,29-12,27%-11,68
ECOMOmnitude0,06-0,69-11,83%-5,01
NOTEDNotes0,02-0,92-6,22%-0,48
BZBit-Z Token0,11-1,01-7,83%-4,20
WCTWaves Community Token0,31-0,68-8,59%-2,07
EXYExperty0,11-0,17-6,23%25,90
C2CC2C System0,010,01-3,71%18,28
SHNDStrongHands0,00-0,29-5,62%-12,15
BTWBitcoin White0,12-3,46-3,36%-15,69
XSHSHIELD0,01-0,50-6,59%-7,75
DNAEncrypGen0,05-0,41-5,58%-0,90
CHPCoinPoker0,01-0,272,31%-0,04
EXRNEXRNchain0,000,47-16,76%11,69
TFLTrueFlip0,48-1,49-0,04%14,61
CLOCallisto Network0,00-3,64-19,64%-22,84
XNKInk Protocol0,02-0,43-3,76%-0,98
BSDBitSend0,14-1,19-8,07%4,92
GEMGems 0,000,84-4,86%-8,87
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,01-0,60-14,65%-27,03
SEQSequence0,06-3,62-10,63%-1,00
OXYOxycoin0,03-14,2919,09%-2,92
OLTOneLedger0,01-0,34-10,88%2,70
PIRLPirl0,110,92-10,30%44,24
TRCTerracoin0,13-4,44-6,65%36,97
DYNDynamic0,84-0,52-8,02%2,60
ATMIAtonomi0,01-3,06-16,12%-15,94
PRGParagon0,040,12-7,48%9,69
BBKBrickblock0,04-1,07-11,79%4,22
RVTRivetz0,11-0,52-6,91%4,75
THRThoreCoin32,892,334,74%17,84
BOBBob's Repair0,04-10,41-31,56%169,73
SIBSIBCoin0,17-0,19-13,45%-9,51
UQCUquid Coin0,280,66-35,50%-3,21
APHAphelion0,06-0,29-3,24%12,71
MRPHMorpheus.Network0,11-1,33-2,24%-11,28
DRTDomRaider0,00-0,30-17,32%-14,68
NIMNimiq0,00-0,49-11,37%2,52
BOTBodhi0,07-0,49-26,88%-1,45
SNTRSilent Notary0,00-0,50-10,13%-0,21
DEBDebitum0,01-1,18-7,05%-22,40
AIRAirToken0,00-0,91-8,62%-5,60
SICSwisscoin0,0019,37-0,83%3,01
CVNCVCoin0,213,88-10,39%-36,82
SXUTSpectre.ai Utility Token0,113,47-2,68%6,84
ABYSSThe Abyss0,01-0,28-2,94%0,84
LIFELIFE0,0014,4358,06%46,18
IDHindaHash0,01-0,25-5,42%-1,94
XPAXPA0,05-0,30-44,83%21,92
HERHeroNode0,00-0,08-8,04%10,99
CXOCargoX0,02-1,97-10,07%-15,57
1WO1World0,12-0,421,02%19,05
COVALCircuits of Value0,00-0,52-6,58%-3,97
OKOKCash0,03-0,44-7,01%-0,78
UCNUChain0,01-1,59-11,09%-19,84
TSLEnergo0,00-2,35-6,40%-4,32
MDTMeasurable Data Token0,010,09-5,92%-5,20
PTCPesetacoin0,02-0,72-7,83%-15,80
QBTQbao0,04-0,30-7,22%-2,71
DGXDigix Gold Token39,43-0,30-6,42%-3,70
DOTDotcoin0,01-0,49-3,14%-14,81
NBAINebula AI0,00-3,33-13,15%11,49
RTERate30,01-0,15-7,61%10,13
OLEOlive0,01-0,57-6,52%2,25
SEMSemux0,30-0,52-3,84%5,42
PTOYPatientory0,030,01-12,34%-6,60
CBXCrypto Bullion2,5527,2817,85%-14,74
CRBTCruisebit0,09-0,48-7,29%4,31
SWTSwarm City0,29-0,51-8,43%12,56
XLRSolaris1,56-0,368,76%10,17
NCCNeuroChain0,02-2,45-13,91%-16,96
XMXXMax0,00-0,18-7,82%0,48
LPCLightpaycoin0,85-1,032,24%-41,25
AIDAidCoin0,06-0,17-3,25%3,47
PKCPikcioChain0,05-0,57-8,59%9,56
PAYXPaypex0,03-3,37-19,89%-37,36
CURECurecoin0,10-0,670,66%-1,47
SVDsavedroid0,003,34-0,56%-0,28
BEZBezop0,05-0,04-8,44%-4,89
ADBadbank0,0018,6714,80%68,84
SHIPShipChain0,01-10,53-17,59%-15,05
DTHDether0,03-1,48-11,62%13,37
FORKForkcoin0,474,77-0,09%8,46
DAVDAV Coin0,00-0,73-6,88%-24,72
ERCEuropeCoin0,224,6320,72%50,13
LEVLeverj0,02-0,38-16,46%-11,30
CEEKCEEK VR0,01-0,33-13,01%5,23
DBIXDubaiCoin0,99-0,33-5,15%-9,41
FACEFaceter0,000,13-9,49%2,75
MVPMerculet0,00-2,33-1,90%-12,18
GBXGoByte0,84-0,31-0,78%0,63
GOLOSGolos0,02-2,16-2,89%-15,58
ABYArtByte0,001,72-2,91%-2,10
WTTGiga Watt Token0,78-0,94-8,49%-1,04
VINVINchain0,00-0,982,82%17,73
REALREAL0,21-3,89-3,86%-12,72
PINKPinkCoin0,01-1,61-7,42%-1,77
KNTKora Network Token0,01-0,32-17,57%-10,64
SSSharder0,01-1,14-7,54%1,74
SIFTSmart Investment Fund Token2,030,495,28%-12,13
HKNHacken0,39-1,06-8,37%-4,12
BERRYRentberry0,01-0,99-6,76%-2,96
BCYBitcrystals0,09-0,22-6,43%-10,74
TOAToaCoin0,00-0,58-4,52%-9,98
XRAXriba0,04-0,302,63%6,07
IPLVouchForMe0,01-0,23-5,32%-3,74
UBTUnibright0,01-1,74-9,56%-17,05
XHVHaven Protocol0,41-1,04-2,49%4,80
TKSTokes0,601,47-3,72%-5,65
LEDUEducation Ecosystem0,01-0,39-2,72%-4,94
ENRGEnergycoin0,021,420,05%-5,63
EKOEchoLink0,010,66-7,55%-14,25
YOCYocoin0,02-0,78-4,97%-1,93
NRVENarrative0,04-0,1731,50%56,66
EVCEventChain0,061,0810,49%14,06
FLIXXFlixxo0,03-0,54-8,05%-1,53
AVTAventus0,33-1,65-23,07%-13,27
COFICoinFi0,01-0,40-7,21%-3,87
HATHawala.Today1,750,15-7,52%-16,96
SHPSharpe Platform Token0,12-0,63-12,74%-7,17
CANCanYaCoin0,05-1,78-11,27%-2,89
X8XX8X Token0,03-0,61-11,43%-13,54
ICOSICOS3,80-0,498,53%13,40
FDZFriendz0,00-1,45-13,38%-6,30
ELIXElixir0,06-0,98-6,75%11,76
TRSTWeTrust0,02-0,33-8,41%-6,77
MYBMyBit0,02-0,30-23,98%-11,76
RLXRelex0,00-1,344,03%14,67
1337Elite0,00-0,242,71%3,95
GCCTheGCCcoin0,00-0,52-4,58%-17,51
AITAICHAIN0,00-1,64-15,43%-25,49
FLPFLIP0,03-0,26-11,48%-6,24
NKCNework0,01-0,55-0,79%50,54
FLDCFoldingCoin0,004,11-3,83%1,54
AUAurumCoin6,37-5,73-12,43%-56,61
CLNColu Local Network0,02-0,56-8,80%-5,95
ALXALAX0,01-0,36-15,77%-23,06
MYSTMysterium0,080,03-21,26%-35,06
INXTInternxt2,989,54-9,15%14,96
AVATravala0,06-0,58-8,78%17,30
CPCCapricoin0,93-0,47-6,62%-6,09
SOULPhantasma0,030,27-6,26%4,99
NIMFANimfamoney2,181,57-6,39%-34,35
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00-0,52-11,57%-12,07
ADHAdHive0,02-0,62-10,64%-5,33
2GIVE2GIVE0,00-2,19-11,43%0,56
ACATAlphacat0,00-0,88-11,60%-6,89
MTXMatryx0,08-0,59-3,58%9,08
SETHSether0,10-0,30-7,48%2,56
EFXEffect.AI0,01-2,36-6,34%-3,29
GEOGeoCoin0,56-0,51-5,84%8,97
CTCCredit Tag Chain0,050,32-9,29%-3,63
HXXHexx1,002,65-12,62%-9,47
VMEVeriME0,01-0,52-11,84%-21,08
TRTTTrittium0,02-4,6910,23%14,75
BDGBitDegree0,00-0,30-0,63%7,77
KB3B3Coin0,0023,3923,68%24,56
ARTMaecenas0,04-0,52-23,99%1,82
0xBTC0xBitcoin0,56-3,01-9,94%-11,56
IDXMIDEX Membership854,78-3,54-10,38%-8,50
MYBMyBit Token0,02-6,172,46%7,74
PLUPluton1,99-3,60-14,81%3,40
ATMATMChain0,009,60-2,48%-13,05
FTTFarmaTrust0,005,40-13,56%4,86
NEOSNeosCoin0,41-2,28-1,78%-36,79
XAPApollon0,016,495,92%-24,27
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000,25-7,58%2,62
808808Coin0,00-3,23163,02%177,89
PCLPeculium0,00-0,52-9,57%4,16
FRECFreyrchain0,00-2,17-8,77%8,58
SPRTSSprouts0,004,325,81%-13,52
AMLTAMLT0,02-0,43-10,34%14,15
HADEHade Platform0,05-0,040,28%-30,15
ASTROAstro0,49-0,73-3,80%11,18
J8TJET80,00-0,43-9,44%-1,56
QWARKQwark0,02-0,52-4,01%-0,71
LGSLogisCoin5,06-18,32-51,27%-58,12
GLDGoldCoin0,04-0,282,76%-2,15
XTLStellite0,003,954,55%38,87
AVINOCAVINOC0,00-4,8233,88%78,02
ALISALIS0,04-2,490,54%4,11
BNTYBounty0x0,01-0,52-4,48%3,90
LIKELikeCoin0,000,93-3,86%1,09
ATLATLANT0,04-0,82-10,34%-3,28
PDCProject Decorum0,02-0,236,90%-12,25
MTCMTC Mesh Network0,01-0,26-11,61%-1,33
PALPolicyPal Network0,00-0,36-11,49%15,72
KZCKzcash1,78-0,9752,88%-4,00
REDRED0,010,03-5,35%-8,62
CBTCommerceBlock0,01-0,03-15,96%-25,83
PKTPlaykey0,11-9,30-10,32%-11,05
ZAPZap0,01-0,540,69%-17,34
NRGEnergi0,30-0,50-15,55%-4,24
BEEBee Token0,01-0,30-8,27%9,36
ZELZelCash0,040,28-4,59%0,17
SPXSp8de0,00-7,40-14,47%-0,59
IOPInternet of People0,30-2,48-7,64%-9,50
LNDLendingblock0,00-1,24-8,08%14,23
MSRMasari0,19-0,47-5,13%-7,86
JNSJanus0,03-1,45-14,56%-66,25
NPERNPER0,03-1,23-9,49%-7,99
NIOAutonio0,02-0,02-17,71%31,22
POLLClearPoll0,20-0,47-5,61%-14,83
SNOVSnovian.Space0,00-1,72-3,50%2,65
CPYCOPYTRACK0,05-0,616,53%19,92
SENCSentinel Chain0,01-0,50-7,18%-6,92
XHIHiCoin0,00-0,52-20,10%-4,20
ATBATBCoin0,03-0,7252,64%56,25
ZEPHZephyr0,010,12-9,31%-8,58
ARYBlock Array0,026,10-1,93%2,51
SSPSmartshare0,000,938,35%6,13
HBZHelbiz0,00-0,26-5,83%2,49
TXTransferCoin0,21-0,52-3,03%-3,36
INDIndorse Token0,04-0,42-9,78%-6,73
DOPEDopeCoin0,01-0,49-5,05%-0,97
NXCNexium0,02-0,82-5,87%-18,74
CV2Colossuscoin V20,000,08-1,50%24,14
BLUBlueCoin0,00-0,5226,84%-13,99
BETRBetterBetting0,01-0,39-5,32%-22,58
KWATT4NEW0,04-8,16-11,02%15,09
NSDNasdacoin0,07-0,43-5,14%0,06
ETTEncryptoTel [WAVES]0,02-7,15-14,39%55,57
RCTRealChain0,000,26-7,83%-13,21
DNRDenarius0,35-0,50-1,81%30,27
PRIXPrivatix1,113,06-4,32%-1,15
OWNOWNDATA0,00-0,31-23,69%15,93
DERODero0,32-0,27-2,68%8,01
VITVice Industry Token0,002,03-9,06%-27,55
INSTARInsights Network0,01-9,18-11,85%10,70
SPHRSphere0,42-0,51-4,89%-9,77
NETNimiq Exchange Token0,12-0,28-11,08%18,70
ITTIntelligent Trading Tech0,08-0,1612,37%132,21
RATINGDPRating0,000,28-1,50%-1,04
LWFLocal World Forwarders0,01-0,51-7,42%-14,62
SPFSportyCo0,02-0,34-12,99%-15,45
ZLAZilla0,031,67-7,72%-6,87
UFRUpfiring0,07-7,62-10,69%-16,45
SENDSocial Send0,042,47-8,14%-9,15
PBLPublica0,07-0,86-4,12%-8,39
CSTCryptosolartech0,02-0,30-25,13%20,54
ZOIZoin0,073,3120,41%65,87
EVEDevery0,020,05-6,86%15,29
TRFTravelflex0,02-0,46-2,83%7,20
CHXChainium0,020,62-4,95%21,82
VTRvTorrent0,100,001,17%82,96
CYFMCyberFM0,000,02-17,04%-56,31
FTXFintruX Network0,01-0,40-9,62%-10,15
ORSOrigin Sport0,03-0,38-5,82%-1,95
MONKMonkey Project0,36-6,14-13,31%-24,90
PFRPayfair0,01-0,30-8,99%17,75
USNBTNuBits0,11-2,64-3,57%1,20
STAStarta0,22-0,958,34%-3,74
VRMVeriumReserve0,64-0,51-8,54%3,04
XCLRClearCoin0,00-0,52-11,60%-14,09
MICMindexcoin0,091,8335,56%-71,27
IPSXIP Exchange0,00-0,46-7,80%-0,76
HWCHollyWoodCoin0,12-0,30-32,50%-27,28
SIGSpectiv0,00-0,62-18,23%-11,56
KOREKore0,55-0,52-4,38%-3,11
PLAYHEROcoin0,01-1,38-7,61%-15,28
DFSDFSCoin0,07-0,12-4,20%27,12
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,23-1,75-8,30%-5,79
GLAGladius Token0,08-1,3014,01%-7,82
HBHeartBout0,02-0,07-0,20%-0,55
HUCHunterCoin0,05-1,35-8,42%0,00
HQXHOQU0,01-8,47-5,82%15,29
CANNCannabisCoin0,01-0,65-3,92%-8,60
SHLOyster Shell0,012,86-7,70%-11,09
ONLOn.Live0,05-0,46-10,69%-20,55
PENGPenguin Coin0,00-2,09-6,85%-17,71
LALALALA World0,01-0,31-0,11%-11,03
ENGTEngagement Token0,00-0,32-5,18%-1,99
UNITUniversal Currency0,07-0,44-2,40%1,44
CDMCondominium0,00-12,07-28,58%-50,05
PUTProfile Utility Token0,02-0,46-9,22%-12,92
CMCTCrowd Machine0,00-1,44-1,71%-81,98
MITXMorpheus Labs0,01-0,56-10,56%-9,03
BELABela0,031,43-0,41%8,34
CTRCentra0,02-0,03-6,53%3,60
PARETOPareto Network0,002,551,67%-8,70
ZIPTZippie0,00-0,58-19,53%-9,06
SYNXSyndicate0,05-0,53-4,79%-0,61
MEDICMedicCoin0,00-0,14-6,59%-11,81
KRBKarbo0,150,184,75%-4,39
SPRSpreadCoin0,09-3,30-9,16%-6,88
ITNSIntenseCoin0,00-1,48-3,24%-7,05
ZESTZEST0,46-5,75-7,51%-23,68
NUSDnUSD1,00-0,160,56%-0,08
UFOUniform Fiscal Object0,00-0,52-4,12%-2,22
LDOGELiteDoge0,00-0,54-9,12%7,56
STARStarbase0,00-0,30-6,35%3,69
TBARTitanium BAR0,02-0,46-2,43%-88,09
CHXOwn0,02-0,28-1,31%2,83
MRTMiners' Reward Token0,09-0,68-6,62%3,00
MEMEMemetic / PepeCoin0,04-1,68-4,50%-4,81
WEBWebcoin0,03-3,58-16,44%-2,77
HYPHyperStake0,00-0,73-9,90%-21,17
OPTOpus0,01-0,52-6,71%-10,82
WRCWorldcore0,00-0,22-3,57%-13,07
XLCLeviarCoin0,082,33-13,63%7,11
MORELegends Room0,43-0,484,45%24,24
LOCILOCIcoin0,02-3,41-9,69%-32,86
MVCMaverick Chain0,01-1,45-7,10%-2,52
LYNXLynx0,004,5531,81%27,36
ARGArgentum0,08-0,53-13,05%29,97
GREGreencoin0,000,00-98,11%-98,89
GCNGCN Coin0,00-0,32-20,09%-1,76
SEXCShareX0,00-0,30-14,55%8,77
NDCNEVERDIE0,021,78-18,98%-8,48
TRTLTurtlecoin0,00-0,45-5,65%-9,22
EFYTErgo2,10-0,68-15,25%-4,60
AROArionum0,01-5,89-9,83%-22,89
GPKRGold Poker0,81-0,520,25%106,17
TACTraceability Chain0,00-4,51-23,19%-19,01
HEROSovereign Hero172,09-0,08-7,56%-6,46
HACHackspace Capital0,00-0,52-4,51%-7,20
BLITZBlitzcash0,17-0,24-0,26%-34,35
ZXC0xcert0,01-0,22-9,36%-7,28
EFLe-Gulden0,05-2,20-5,59%-13,72
DITDigital Insurance Token0,00-0,42-27,76%39,26
VOISEVoise0,00-0,52-3,95%0,17
ACEACE (TokenStars)0,070,08-12,39%-11,94
EBSTeBoost0,04-1,07-8,02%-6,46
ZERZero0,19-0,52-4,15%-1,05
BITSBitswift0,20-0,52-2,76%-14,14
THRTThrive Token0,01-0,78-4,62%-1,87
INGIungo0,02-2,14-9,52%1,51
TGAMETruegame0,01-0,30-11,89%-2,85
EVNEvenCoin0,05-0,52-17,07%-12,24
BIOBioCoin0,000,45-13,73%13,93
SKINSkinCoin0,01-0,51-4,03%6,01
BRKBreakout0,04-0,52-8,92%3,93
CHCChainCoin0,05-0,52-5,20%2,36
EOTEOT Token0,005,645,26%-30,74
CFUNCFun0,004,11-1,25%-11,36
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,03-0,52-3,49%0,23
AUCAuctus0,04-0,32-9,50%7,12
TCCThe ChampCoin0,00-0,33-5,96%-10,47
XCSCybCSec0,00-2,475,73%-59,56
NAVINaviaddress0,00-6,15-3,79%-2,61
FKXKnoxstertoken0,01-0,31-12,61%-25,20
EGCEverGreenCoin0,05-0,53-8,57%1,73
BTKBitcoin Token0,00-7,26-17,92%25,93
ALTAltcoin5,51-0,49-5,89%-13,23
ADCAudioCoin0,00-0,562,82%2,93
SPDStipend0,08-0,52-3,37%-3,45
OOTUtrum0,02-0,39-24,86%-17,16
PUREXPure0,05-7,17-26,86%-31,26
XSGSnowGem0,09-0,55-4,08%3,92
HANDShowHand0,00-1,24-2,77%-8,45
TIGTigereum0,04-0,3523,74%74,45
GICGiant0,391,88-5,96%-16,67
FLAPFlappyCoin0,001,18-1,68%-90,48
PRJProject Coin0,85-5,71-11,08%-76,64
LDCLeadcoin0,000,64-3,90%-0,05
OREGalactrum0,29-4,100,90%9,02
PINGCryptoPing0,06-0,97-1,16%27,67
KINDKind Ads Token0,03-0,5211,53%28,86
XBIBitcoin Incognito0,097,70-15,05%-7,20
XCGXchange0,27-1,24-24,20%7,91
NTRNNeutron0,02-0,51-17,21%-30,61
BOUTSBoutsPro0,011,32-10,78%-18,10
TRUSTTrustPlus0,02-2,71-4,29%-2,66
PGLProspectors Gold0,060,0928,00%-17,88
ZBCZilbercoin0,020,08-21,41%-65,38
XBCBitcoin Plus5,24-0,54-8,43%-75,13
GENEParkgene0,00-0,49-13,67%-16,89
MNTPGoldMint0,31-1,00-13,53%-27,38
SMARTSmartBillions0,80-0,96-4,09%-2,95
TESTeslaCoin0,01-0,52-23,30%-20,81
STACStarterCoin0,008,08-1,18%37,53
UNYUnity Ingot0,020,04-0,03%4,26
FSBTForty Seven Bank0,17-0,12-6,21%4,52
CCLCYCLEAN0,01-1,3411,24%-26,17
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000,00-4,27%-99,74
PLCPlusCoin0,00-0,21-5,90%-63,48
VULCVULCANO0,01-1,45-15,37%-39,50
AOGsmARTOFGIVING0,12-0,52-0,45%0,00
TKATokia0,01-0,04-6,62%-14,80
FYPFlypMe0,03-0,52-4,19%-10,50
BONBonpay0,054,941,27%-1,60
KRLKryll0,050,66-2,78%12,37
RYORyo Currency0,09-7,160,99%6,88
ROCRasputin Online Coin1,311,88-0,63%3,03
INVInvacio0,02-0,48-2,44%-7,89
GETXGuaranteed Ethurance Token Extra0,00-1,75-11,42%-7,99
APWAppleCoin0,000,931,38%20,91
AKAAkroma0,04-5,32-0,28%0,04
BCAPBCAP2,68-1,504,65%46,48
SPNSapien0,000,89-5,72%21,13
XMGMagi0,07-1,48-6,56%0,40
DAYChronologic0,69-26,99-11,47%-19,62
PKGPKG Token0,00-0,92-11,28%-8,20
PHOPhoton0,00-0,35-7,61%-3,74
XNNXenon0,00-0,41-6,05%1,15
EBTCeBitcoin0,030,73-3,88%4,07
FOXTFox Trading0,07-0,7613,84%42,93
WSDWhite Standard1,010,9811,23%1,76
OCLOceanlab0,01-0,6820,19%0,90
CLCoinlancer0,01-0,52-4,15%-0,55
KLKSKalkulus0,04-4,43-4,63%4,65
PMNTPaymon0,00-0,35-9,81%17,92
VIUViuly0,00-0,20-11,84%-9,02
ADLAdelphoi0,18130,61133,60%20,61
BBPBiblePay0,001,96-8,35%-2,32
AIXAigang0,02-1,03-10,49%-20,93
VIKKYVikkyToken0,00-4,694,72%41,16
GIMGimli0,03-3,466,12%3,33
METMMetaMorph0,013,875,85%-23,14
NTKNetKoin0,00-4,47-34,77%317,86
EGEMEtherGem0,041,456,36%72,30
PTTProton Token0,00-0,30-13,27%-21,89
RGSRusGas0,00-1,78-13,15%-27,38
AMMMicroMoney0,040,47-15,43%-20,29
XBPBlitzPredict0,00-0,33-5,81%-4,02
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,19-2,71-15,16%-5,55
BBOBigbom0,00-0,38-10,16%-9,09
RICRiecoin0,010,95-0,69%-22,71
PYLNTPylon Network1,12-0,571,99%-7,74
REEReeCoin0,000,110,51%-24,95
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000,790,96%-63,86
TOLLBridge Protocol0,005,420,93%14,30
CREACreativecoin0,03-0,04-13,76%9,40
NLXNullex0,01-1,68-10,94%-9,86
MOREMore Coin0,22-3,460,64%9,35
XGOXXGOX0,00-0,3634,41%40,47
XMCCMonoeci0,061,29-4,13%-11,02
LOGWoodcoin0,05-0,52-1,24%-14,33
FJCFujiCoin0,00-0,52-8,91%-4,38
ZETZetacoin0,00-1,90-7,97%4,21
ZCGZlancer0,100,16-0,63%0,22
RAINCondensate0,00-1,50-8,86%-27,82
ZNYBitzeny0,011,97-3,26%11,08
XCNCryptonite0,00-0,521,16%-0,12
EBCHEBCH0,030,982,47%0,00
ARCArcade Token4,300,6249,58%-38,48
BEETBeetle Coin0,0014,96-12,52%-4,39
RUSTBITSRustbits0,01-1,660,74%0,00
ICIgnition0,44-0,27-0,26%-4,04
ELLAEllaism0,03-3,06-4,62%13,15
XVCVcash0,020,95-0,69%-24,60
PUREPure0,01-0,074,90%-74,66
REXREX0,45-1,0181,10%0,00
HNCHelleniccoin0,01-0,522,81%12,16
KLNKolion0,57-0,67-4,74%-1,79
WANDWandX0,03-0,62-4,48%6,43
HURHurify0,00-0,27-4,19%-0,52
CMPCOCampusCoin0,003,8013,31%-8,28
FXEFuturXe0,000,168,70%95,84
BMHBlockMesh0,004,2218,16%23,46
REFRefToken0,51-0,25-42,93%-25,17
CORGCorgiCoin0,00-13,3918,52%0,00
FTXTFUTURAX0,00-3,19-22,42%-32,75
TEAMTEAM (TokenStars)0,030,15-7,20%-27,99
BENBitCoen0,05-0,317,85%-10,57
QCNQuazarCoin0,0220,278,15%108,00
RUPXRupaya0,01-0,5213,80%27,80
SURSuretly1,61-0,47-6,60%2,01
FNDFundRequest0,01-3,26-10,89%-5,20
OPCOP Coin0,00-20,98-25,58%-17,73
ADIAditus0,00-0,73-10,55%-5,29
STAKSTRAKS0,04-0,47-0,84%-3,01
WAYWayGuide0,00-0,45-8,46%-19,43
MAGMagnet0,01-0,5219,02%35,69
FIMKFIMKrypto0,000,204,76%-32,55
SLMSlimcoin0,03-0,094,78%0,00
FC2FuelCoin0,01-0,10-8,69%-18,02
AMNAmon0,003,38-15,68%-26,17
STSStress0,000,82-5,62%-39,88
APRAPR Coin0,08-11,85-7,08%-15,48
LANALanaCoin0,00-0,5633,66%39,83
SSSSharechain0,00-0,34-21,62%17,86
PIZZAPizzaCoin0,000,79-32,69%-84,25
BNC0Bionic0,00-4,90-5,93%-8,90
BRIABriaCoin0,440,38-34,52%14,56
CYMTCyberMusic0,00-0,94-5,27%-1,06
BITBitRewards0,00-0,32-13,45%-8,79
KLCKiloCoin0,03-0,03-0,24%0,00
BNDBlocknode0,000,37-11,94%-30,09
STUbitJob0,011,00-13,86%-20,46
EVIEvimeria0,00-0,3910,26%-3,59
PROCProCurrency0,00-1,8921,66%32,80
YELYellow Token0,03-3,50-1,48%181,07
BTWBitWhite0,01-0,59-15,52%-10,91
LNCBlocklancer0,00-0,34-9,83%-12,91
TSTRTristar Coin0,000,26-12,57%-71,36
BTXCBettex Coin0,173,04-4,40%-4,83
DORDorado0,000,21-14,35%-37,80
BITBTCbitBTC6.224,44-0,14-7,72%-2,36
RTBAB-Chain RTB0,02-0,41-7,79%-12,92
SGPSGPay0,1429,41-13,51%33,92
VIVOVIVO0,10-0,55-7,36%-8,07
SCTSoma0,04-0,31-15,43%-28,12
ELYElysian0,002,13-29,80%-8,41
KBRKubera Coin0,00-0,52-8,96%-9,19
PCNPeepCoin0,001,10-17,55%-7,92
CASINOCasino0,821,01-2,45%0,00
ONXOnix0,001,91-2,50%-6,10
ITTIntelligent Trading Foundation0,02-16,34-25,73%-16,47
BASHLuckChain0,00-0,204,55%0,00
CASHCashcoin0,00-0,32-17,06%-40,47
EARTHEarth Token0,00-0,6623,56%37,73
BCCBitConnect0,685,99-2,78%119,78
CATOCatoCoin0,19-6,5124,93%-37,82
ZINCZINC0,06-0,33-19,19%-23,83
BITGOLDbitGold1.181,93-0,037,86%-18,52
SHORTYShorty0,010,103,88%-8,89
XDNAXDNA0,13-0,40-5,78%-5,72
DRPDCORP0,260,000,86%-19,23
EPYEmphy0,03-0,30-2,83%0,39
NVSTNVO0,452,13-0,09%-5,05
BTMBitmark0,02-1,03-10,07%-67,70
BBSBBSCoin0,0011,10-58,74%7,99
BTSRBTSR0,112,423,61%18,00
DFTDraftCoin0,03-1,03-8,74%-7,37
WMCWMCoin0,020,526,28%-17,67
JETJetcoin0,03-0,69-4,27%0,19
FCNFantomcoin0,205,95103,96%74,09
XRARatecoin0,0012,2219,63%35,09
EQLEqual0,00-10,96-48,21%-54,92
TRCTTracto0,01-0,39-32,44%-19,72
IGIGToken0,00-3,51-16,06%-27,76
MOREMithril Ore19,79-4,59-15,79%-6,44
BBTBitBoost0,14-0,20-2,81%13,63
TNSTranscodium0,004,006,16%20,81
XGRGoldReserve0,02-0,34-6,33%-40,21
BNNBrokerNekoNetwork0,000,11-5,02%-43,09
HAVYHavy0,00-0,17-17,49%-1,74
PUTPutinCoin0,00-23,148,95%10,03
BDLBitdeal0,00-0,52-20,23%-19,17
ORIOrigami0,04-0,30-39,16%-17,17
XFTFooty Cash0,40-1,7314,32%-5,82
ACCAdCoin0,03-0,55-2,31%27,12
DTEMDystem0,0610,435,26%47,58
ATSAuthorship0,00-0,31-37,59%-29,90
TRIATriaconta8,17-0,34-2,88%80,54
TOTOTourist Token0,00-1,03-15,86%-24,60
CFTCryptoForecast0,010,03-10,12%-38,47
DTRCDatarius Credit0,00-0,03-9,76%-4,85
LINXLinx0,01-4,19-13,81%-15,99
USDEUSDe0,000,2727,11%2,45
FRDFarad0,01-0,09-0,11%14,51
RLTRouletteToken0,02-0,45-4,57%-4,86
RBTRimbit0,00-0,4315,05%-29,59
EGASETHGAS0,020,11-3,72%-23,99
DELTADeltaChain0,00-2,3318,03%3,72
WHLWhaleCoin0,012,53-8,12%-0,25
HTCHitCoin0,001,471,71%0,00
LEAFLeafCoin0,00-0,29-1,70%-4,50
UNIFYUnify0,01-0,48-13,99%-4,32
SACSACoin0,040,18-6,53%9,65
SLINGSling0,130,237,10%-49,26
EXMREthereum Monero0,01-0,30-31,90%-10,89
GUNGuncoin0,00-17,10-42,18%-36,34
XOVXOVBank0,000,85-7,50%-7,69
WINWCOIN0,030,06-1,06%-20,40
GRMDGreenMed0,01-4,076,75%-11,13
BITEURbitEUR1,26-0,43-2,26%-0,31
CRMCream0,00-0,55-11,44%-16,70
MRJAGanjaCoin0,040,18-0,78%-58,43
ARCTArbitrageCT0,0024,9917,00%37,53
CFLCryptoFlow0,00-17,37-24,89%-27,25
LOBSLobstex0,02-38,11-42,39%-39,75
GBTGameBet Coin0,01-1,0431,24%0,15
PRIVPRiVCY0,016,40-13,95%-18,86
CTXCarTaxi Token0,00-0,42-10,27%26,07
VRSVeros0,01-0,51-5,61%-1,23
FUCKFuckToken0,020,382,47%25,12
YUPCrowdholding0,00-0,30-10,27%-7,70
VULCVulcano [OLD]0,01414,22465,11%16.007,70
ACEDAceD0,06-2,9610,45%-31,24
GPUGPU Coin0,0417,9518,43%-18,87
BTCNBitcoiNote0,011,67-26,90%-17,09
BBKBitblocks0,00-0,290,11%8,92
PGNPigeoncoin0,00-0,50-10,36%14,12
YASHYashCoin0,15-0,781,73%-35,75
SDCShadowCash0,07-0,910,70%0,00
VALValorbit0,00-0,41-8,23%7,57
PRTXPrintex0,014,88-2,83%-26,98
LNKLink Platform14,79-0,215,71%-25,15
ZZCZoZoCoin0,06-0,52-2,60%-71,04
BOLIBolivarcoin0,013,1332,58%32,48
ARCOAquariusCoin0,06-1,44-10,30%40,12
BVCBeaverCoin0,03-0,21-9,00%-40,62
DEUSDeusCoin0,012,94-20,22%-41,56
WGOWavesGo0,0110,3610,78%-5,71
FLVRFlavorCoin0,00-1,462,76%-38,02
BTRBitether0,001,09-11,60%14,18
CMMCommercium0,00-0,51-84,86%-79,41
TDSTokenDesk0,011,19-6,46%-23,46
MCAPMCAP0,01-0,40-5,77%1,22
DSRDesire0,02-1,01-8,62%0,03
CRTMCorethum0,031,1918,86%236,88
GUESSPeerguess0,00-8,079,02%21,20
XMCTXMCT0,01-0,27-2,70%-10,46
QAUQuantum0,05-0,1217,91%-35,56
METALMetalCoin0,010,32-0,62%-7,31
PLANPlancoin0,01-25,39-26,55%-46,75
CRCCrowdCoin0,0212,7212,22%23,06
GRLCGarlicoin0,0111,83-2,21%19,13
BUNNYBunnyToken0,000,39-11,77%0,00
FLMFolmCoin0,01-0,46-4,24%-7,84
IQIQ.cash0,0217,03-3,66%-21,50
BPCBitpark Coin0,01-0,08-1,66%-24,07
TOKTokugawa0,06-0,52-4,12%11,21
HATHat.Exchange0,460,211,21%-41,20
ELTCOINELTCOIN0,00-0,30-23,63%-40,53
GAIAGAIA0,02-0,211,10%12,46
DRMDreamcoin0,02-0,5213,75%-32,09
STNSteneum Coin0,0211,562,53%-0,07
NXXNexxus0,02-2,280,00%0,00
MSCNMaster Swiscoin0,00-8,96-0,72%-9,69
AREPAArepacoin0,00-0,5259,79%117,15
MFTUMainstream For The Underground0,00-0,92-3,05%48,57
GJCGlobal Jobcoin0,050,24-0,39%0,00
DALCDalecoin0,08-1,41-33,52%18,25
ABJCAbjcoin Commerce0,07-0,12-60,16%-63,82
CACHCacheCoin0,01-0,64-1,37%41,13
TCHThore Cash0,016,0651,71%-37,62
GCCGuccioneCoin0,00-0,52-0,57%4,19
ERYEryllium0,001,83-0,81%-11,00
OCCOctoin Coin0,080,31-12,07%-62,09
BTCONEBitCoin One0,00-0,525,16%11,89
IMPEther Kingdoms Token0,08-1,72-9,29%14,90
CABCabbage0,005,34-5,79%20,06
BUCKSSwagBucks1,030,293,63%-10,59
CFCalifornium0,01-5,460,00%5,84
ECOEcoCoin0,02-0,52-12,48%-68,32
EAGLEEagleCoin0,01-0,5230,64%-55,04
CREVACrevaCoin0,00-1,235,61%-14,23
CFDConfido0,01-0,510,82%-25,46
GSRGeyserCoin0,06-0,52-16,16%-10,61
AERMAerium0,000,08-29,48%19,16
CREDOCredo0,03-0,30-13,23%42,72
BLOCKPAYBlockPay0,05-0,03-1,85%-8,89
BTNBitNewChain0,08-0,4619,89%58,70
FAIRFairCoin0,21-0,02-4,97%21,07
NEWBNewbium0,00-0,012,18%-29,65
BXTBitTokens0,530,2722,28%-5,75
SCRScorum Coins0,37-0,321,62%78,90
GMTMercury Protocol0,00-0,010,22%-57,06
BWXBlue Whale Token0,00-0,24-4,29%-6,29
ECOBEcobit0,01-0,52-9,98%0,00
ACAsiaCoin0,00-0,52-6,40%-6,53
PBTPrimalbase Token3.820,67-0,5215,09%13,67
KRMKarma0,00-0,13-8,58%2,26
OTXOctanox0,01-9,062,45%-6,88
XSDSounDAC0,21-0,1435,36%42,11
ESPEspers0,00-14,73-4,12%2,35
QRKQuark0,01-0,52-10,72%-5,06
IFTInvestFeed0,01-0,52-14,78%-13,82
HBTHubii Network0,240,402,58%19,69
CARECarebit0,02-0,69152,98%1.590,64
OTNOpen Trading Network1,10-1,01-9,66%-8,58
SXCSexcoin0,00-1,22-3,25%-68,97
LIFWinding Tree0,11-0,44-9,77%4,43
FOODFoodCoin0,000,00-30,28%1,05
OBITSOBITS0,12-0,19-19,15%-14,23
PIXLampix0,01-4,2712,87%107,97
OCEANBurstOcean0,021,34-10,92%78,73
LEXLex4All0,011,3219,75%0,00
SCLSociall0,110,08-0,14%15,75
DOWDOWCOIN0,41-0,30-11,17%-0,94
TGTTarget Coin0,00-0,5243,82%0,00
CYPCypher0,050,190,82%3,21
LCTLendConnect0,10-0,800,00%0,00
CBXBullion1,74-0,520,00%-9,43
LATXLatiumX0,022,3316,86%14,72
HUSHHush0,367,3112,19%207,96
BQbitqy0,00-11,24-14,32%-29,27
FRKFranko0,120,43-6,80%7,25
BTCABitair0,00-0,212,02%0,31
BRXBreakout Stake0,27-0,52-7,53%-3,07
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,00-0,080,56%0,00
EMVEthereum Movie Venture0,05-0,260,21%-27,96
FLUZFluz Fluz0,01-0,30-3,88%-11,97
ETBSEthbits0,89-0,52-18,92%14,17
BITZBitz0,09-0,03-0,52%-2,22
SONIQSoniq0,03-0,51-2,73%-26,22
REBLREBL0,01-0,66-16,66%3,92
COINCoinvest0,14-0,13-5,64%3,73
POSWPoSW Coin0,03-0,520,00%0,00
VZTVezt0,02-0,39-67,47%7,95
SENSESense0,01-0,62-11,02%-36,67
FDXFidentiaX0,010,69-12,90%19,54
MAXMaxCoin0,02-0,52-4,30%-15,56
ZEITZeitcoin0,000,13-8,48%-8,95
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,05-0,52-54,55%-9,24
ONGSoMee.Social0,03-0,62-19,25%3,01
ANTIAntiBitcoin0,01-0,75-7,41%0,00
BUZZBuzzCoin0,0046,6044,04%59,74
KAYIKayicoin0,000,48-7,59%11,16
HDGHedge0,32-0,520,00%0,00
CPAYCryptopay0,02-0,30-9,77%1,75
HEATHEAT0,03-0,58-10,60%5,78
FLYFlycoin1,060,00-1,24%0,00
GATGatcoin0,00-0,47-10,13%2,61
BLUEBlue Protocol0,03-3,29-33,54%-13,07
HGTHelloGold0,00-0,509,23%1,43
FIDFidelium0,011,3627,16%69,93
ATMOSAtmos0,01-0,520,90%-17,57
NOBLNobleCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%0,61
CHIPSCHIPS0,05-0,7424,00%-55,67
CATBitClave0,00-0,91-8,36%-3,54
ISLIslaCoin0,170,20-4,55%0,00
SMSSpeed Mining Service9,54-0,302,56%4,64
4242-coin23.640,33-0,525,16%10,91
ICEiDice0,05-0,14-3,31%21,61
CARBONCarboncoin0,00-0,38-3,62%-26,91
TSETattoocoin (Standard Edition)0,01-0,150,71%0,00
WISHMyWish0,05-0,52-8,34%-7,62
CREDVerify0,07-0,3023,28%8,90
MBIMonster Byte0,07-0,0634,93%111,32
UNICUniCoin0,25-0,064,58%38,17
PHIPHI Token0,190,003,67%-6,08
GOODGoodomy0,00-0,28-7,26%-2,21
MAZAMAZA0,000,39-12,39%14,82
RCRussiaCoin0,11-0,52-21,59%17,50
MADSatoshiMadness0,00-0,01-2,11%-15,62
ELCElacoin0,46-0,041,18%7,36
FLOTFire Lotto0,04-0,47-7,42%7,65
DARDarcrus0,06-0,68-5,94%-1,91
XPDPetroDollar0,019,8430,81%36,36
ECNE-coin1,93-0,25-3,32%2,56
SUMOSumokoin0,10-0,52-4,12%0,31
SPTSpots0,002,2214,06%29,13
EQTEquiTrader0,070,00-6,21%-3,56
TIETies.DB0,02-0,526,88%43,86
CATBlockCAT0,10-0,52-15,35%-5,76
XVPVirtacoinplus0,010,19-2,54%0,00
TRAKTrakInvest0,01-0,30-28,23%-25,42
HORSEEthorse0,01-0,243,01%25,58
TBXTokenbox0,06-0,140,00%-11,81
VCVirtualCoin0,01-0,39-10,57%-56,25
UNIUniverse0,02-0,5265,23%63,40
BPLBlockpool0,03-0,520,00%-1,19
FIREFirecoin1,340,1315,01%29,20
IXCIxcoin0,03-0,52-6,71%-19,85
YACYacoin0,000,34-2,74%-14,12
SMOKESmoke0,06-0,311,20%58,28
VSLvSlice0,020,041,15%0,00
SUPERSuperCoin0,01-0,52174,42%125,88
MOTOMotocoin0,03-0,16252,39%394,82
GLCGlobalCoin0,00-0,294,84%-17,43
SOJSojourn0,23-0,87-8,27%34,97
BTIBitcoin Instant0,00-0,520,00%-19,71
KEKKekCoin0,06-0,52-5,68%14,68
FORFORCE0,00-0,52-21,02%33,90
CUBEDigiCube0,000,141,59%0,00
AMBERAmberCoin0,00-0,080,36%3,89
LEDULiveEdu0,05-1,200,00%0,00
EVOEvotion0,04-0,23-1,29%3,73
HIREHireMatch0,02-0,41-7,86%-3,93
BTRNBiotron0,01-0,875,56%0,00
VSXVsync0,00-0,51-1,48%64,02
SCOREScorecoin0,00-0,412,92%3,23
EZTEZToken0,050,0014,75%-14,29
UNITSGameUnits0,040,194,30%13,80
XUNUltraNote Coin0,00-0,5217,93%-6,76
TAGTagCoin0,09-0,522,19%13,08
VIEWView0,02-13,48-14,84%-27,43
BLRYBillaryCoin0,010,660,99%13,93
DANDaneel0,01-0,80-8,65%-4,30
SNRGSynergy0,12-0,07-2,03%0,00
NSRNuShares0,00-0,52-7,54%-19,14
I0CI0Coin0,02-0,52-4,19%-25,73
CRBCreditbit0,030,60-2,56%-5,62
BTGBitgem2,79-0,52-1,49%-35,56
PIPLPiplCoin0,01-35,7139,89%47,21
BUNBunnyCoin0,00-0,354,30%18,02
MFGSyncFab0,00-1,14-16,07%4,56
TZCTrezarCoin0,01-2,13-4,12%-4,02
HBNHoboNickels0,000,592,53%-3,13
TALAOTalao0,05-0,30-11,46%-9,12
XNGEnigma0,14-0,30-0,04%-11,57
EGOEGO0,000,345,64%-16,92
CRCCryCash0,10-0,34-17,81%1,54
LIVELive Stars0,01-0,78-8,07%-11,42
RIYAEtheriya0,29-0,525,59%28,97
PXPX0,000,775,16%6,37
FNCFinCoin0,010,083,66%-10,61
XIOSXios0,05-0,32-5,09%-2,38
KOBOKobocoin0,02-0,520,00%-15,83
REXimbrex0,05-0,29-6,85%-51,05
FLTFlutterCoin0,00-0,50-14,77%14,55
STRCStarCredits0,07-0,310,38%0,00
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,30-0,520,29%0,86
HMPHempCoin HMP0,000,140,80%0,00
URCUnrealcoin0,010,61-3,48%-12,26
ORBOrbitcoin0,14-1,84-2,12%-12,79
ABNAbncoin0,03-0,40-1,37%10,42
JOTJury.Online Token0,05-0,52-8,76%-12,73
SMLYSmileyCoin0,00-0,35-25,33%-14,94
FGCFantasyGold0,04-0,53-4,03%-4,83
CRAVECrave0,03-0,52-7,28%0,82
CDNCanada eCoin0,00-1,08-10,13%-10,83
WARPWARP0,07-0,11-1,56%22,64
G3NG3N0,00-2,80-6,47%-12,66
DMLDecentralized Machine Learning0,010,6917,08%0,00
SGNSignals Network0,00-0,300,00%1,22
COXSTCoExistCoin0,00-0,27-0,80%0,00
TYCHOTychocoin0,00-1,05-33,20%-71,86
INPAYInPay0,031,501,54%12,23
DRPUDCORP Utility0,11-0,520,00%16,24
ORLYOrlycoin0,00-0,27-0,76%-8,01
AGLCAgrolifeCoin0,000,06-0,35%23,15
ADZAdzcoin0,010,71-5,39%-8,78
WDCWorldCoin0,00-0,52-7,07%-4,80
MWATRED MWAT0,060,71-3,22%2,43
INNInnova0,08-0,52-2,13%-5,79
MWATReset Energy MWAT0,060,59-1,36%6,61
BYCBytecent0,15-1,78-13,60%-9,29
PULSEPulse0,00-0,021,56%21,84
IFLTInflationCoin0,00-0,33-22,91%-16,04
BTDXBitcloud0,01-0,52-5,37%-0,07
BRAINBraincoin0,00-0,36-0,24%-7,57
BXCBitcedi0,010,13-4,08%-18,61
RUPRupee0,01-0,52-3,63%28,93
BSTARBlackstar0,000,502,70%-51,25
RMCRemicoin0,01-0,16-22,10%-4,70
DCYDinastycoin0,00-0,526,93%-24,77
VIPVIP Tokens0,00-0,47-0,34%0,00
MXTMarteXcoin0,110,43-5,24%0,34
NETNetCoin0,00-0,1225,70%-26,12
DTXDaTa eXchange0,02-0,52-31,30%-26,06
BROBitradio0,05-0,57-3,40%-6,12
TROLLTrollcoin0,00-0,52-19,80%-24,06
NKAIncaKoin0,00-0,33-8,46%-20,99
MNMMineum0,010,18-1,47%-1,48
AHTBowhead0,030,251,70%-0,53
KNDCKanadeCoin0,00-0,43-6,10%-33,60
MTLMC3Metal Music Coin0,000,00-1,69%0,00
MAGEMagicCoin0,04-0,37-9,08%-2,85
NOBSNo BS Crypto0,00-0,07-2,91%-11,16
MAOMao Zedong0,05-0,52-4,00%0,09
XOCXonecoin0,05-0,013,89%1,35
DPDigitalPrice0,02-0,50-3,62%4,37
DGCDigitalcoin0,01-0,52-3,77%-1,06
DGPTDigiPulse0,09-1,09-12,22%96,51
PRPSPurpose107,24-0,20-4,88%-6,16
UTCUltraCoin0,01-0,52-10,27%-2,01
DSHDashcoin0,02-0,523,23%4,07
WANWancoin4,14-3,830,00%0,00
BBIBelugaPay0,06-0,48-0,62%25,82
PIGGYPiggycoin0,00-0,15-3,32%8,02
BTBBitBar7,38-0,52-3,51%30,52
BLTBitcoin Lightning3,05-1,43-9,19%-46,91
ZENIZennies0,00-0,171,23%-34,07
ELElcoin0,03-0,05-6,91%14,18
DEMDeutsche eMark0,01-1,07-7,61%-22,21
BITSILVERbitSilver12,55-0,14-20,33%-14,31
SGRSugar Exchange0,01-0,525,62%-28,25
CRXChronos0,000,20-1,37%2,24
TRKTruckcoin0,00-0,52-16,63%-12,78
RBXRipto Bux0,000,11-5,34%-41,28
SHShilling0,01-0,08-0,72%0,00
MNDMindCoin0,000,392,20%-14,33
ALTCAntilitecoin0,000,87-7,73%-32,49
GNRGainer0,03-4,26-9,25%-3,69
ARCAdvanced Technology Coin0,01-0,52-1,35%-9,39
RIDERide My Car0,000,09-8,29%-25,95
MANNAManna0,00-0,52-19,87%-29,50
CJTConnectJob0,000,038,52%-12,15
DLISKDAPPSTER0,00-0,26-3,96%-17,67
CCM100CCMiner0,00-0,635,71%-23,32
HODLHOdlcoin0,00-0,52-2,20%10,01
JWLJewels0,000,00-2,12%0,00
UETUseless Ethereum Token0,01-7,720,48%4,91
XXXAdultChain0,01-3,22-5,22%0,47
FRSTFirstCoin0,01-6,63-6,19%4,59
POPPopularCoin0,00-0,54-39,68%-40,31
DIXDix Asset0,000,362,79%-56,84
ICOOICO OpenLedger0,560,268,66%0,00
PRXPrinterium0,000,01-16,44%4,70
UROUro0,040,000,52%27,71
STARTStartcoin0,01-0,36-3,18%1,94
Q2CQubitCoin0,00-0,522,73%15,74
ESZEtherSportz0,05-0,39-31,38%-3,62
XCPOCopico0,00-0,1613,06%-46,40
OPALOpal0,02-0,520,00%-14,97
CDXCommodity Ad Network0,01-0,52-4,12%-17,21
BRITBritCoin0,01-0,52-4,04%-32,90
INSNInsaneCoin0,01-0,524,26%-27,61
ZNEZonecoin0,010,12-11,88%-25,58
AIBAdvanced Internet Blocks0,01-0,193,82%-40,07
FUDDDimonCoin0,00-1,36-1,29%-50,13
OS76OsmiumCoin0,03-0,10-5,06%-21,86
FTFabric Token0,01-0,33-15,20%-32,45
MBRSEmbers0,00-0,58-3,77%0,00
MOINMoin0,039,43-20,51%-16,71
TORTorcoin0,07-0,96-19,86%2,39
BTWTYBit20214.096,33-0,14-18,59%-4,81
ITIiTicoin6,77-0,5224,11%-3,17
IETHiEthereum0,01-0,16-8,52%0,28
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,01-1,043,23%9,54
CWXTCryptoWorldX Token0,000,354,25%17,87
SDPSydPak0,14-1,35-2,80%1,11
ACCAccelerator Network0,42-0,017,70%50,47
FSTFastcoin0,00-0,53-11,39%-3,09
GRWIGrowers International0,17-0,52-23,88%-16,65
STEPSSteps0,000,10-2,09%-24,02
IMPSImpulseCoin0,00-0,02-0,09%-13,84
PXCPhoenixcoin0,00-0,41-8,01%-8,87
CALCCaliphCoin0,000,16-1,85%-65,94
QNOQYNO0,05-0,39-20,81%-58,34
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,00-0,52-32,46%0,00
P7CP7Coin0,000,182,48%-44,33
NBRNiobio Cash0,00-0,52-4,62%-0,04
MCIMusiconomi0,01-0,08-0,22%-4,64
WILDWild Crypto0,01-0,5819,57%9,26
FYNFundYourselfNow0,230,947,96%8,96
CCOCcore0,12-0,30-32,79%22,69
SDRNSenderon0,00-5,82-2,75%-13,99
BIOSBiosCrypto0,000,15-6,89%-14,49
VVersion0,00-0,52-15,31%-31,69
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,03-2,62-4,84%-9,25
TAGRTAGRcoin0,00-0,243,09%0,00
ACREACRE0,08-0,52-4,12%20,87
DESDestiny0,010,125,24%-2,73
BSTNBitStation0,00-2,18-10,71%-28,79
TDXTidex Token0,02-0,51-12,69%10,93
DGCSDigital Credits0,00-0,586,62%1,59
BCFBitcoin Fast0,014,084,33%85,64
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00-0,60-5,74%-72,14
TEKTEKcoin0,00-0,10-1,07%24,67
RBIESRubies0,02-0,521,90%0,00
BLCBlakecoin0,01-0,52-3,88%14,28
FUNCFUNCoin0,010,000,00%-22,74
UCOMUnited Crypto Community0,09-0,51-6,48%12,33
BITSBitstar0,01-0,07-4,76%-2,32
RSGPRSGPcoin6,750,210,29%-31,82
CROATCROAT0,00-1,67-2,45%5,56
BTABata0,04-4,39-12,97%-5,56
ELEElementrem0,01-0,525,75%-12,74
CTOCrypto0,000,149,35%41,73
MNEMinereum0,05-4,88-6,70%1,85
BTCRBitcurrency0,000,474,62%2,12
MECMegacoin0,00-0,34-2,54%0,00
KUSHKushCoin0,03-0,165,46%16,57
EDRCEDRCoin0,07-0,52-19,99%-24,49
TRITriangles1,50-0,52-3,84%-34,37
NYANNyancoin0,00-0,52-6,30%-1,89
XCRECreatio0,00-2,11-3,44%-10,21
NODCNodeCoin0,00-0,51-1,30%0,00
IRLIrishCoin0,00-0,52-7,67%-19,39
SHPSharpe Capital0,28-3,530,00%0,00
VIDZPureVidz0,00-0,5254,88%31,65
CTLCitadel0,02-0,52-5,26%-35,35
XBTSBeatcoin0,02-1,43-4,78%-44,50
SKCSkeincoin0,01-0,5214,31%4,20
GBCGBCGoldCoin0,000,000,00%-10,87
UGTUG Token0,562,079,70%14,86
FUNKThe Cypherfunks0,00-0,35-18,55%-31,17
SLFISelfiecoin0,000,000,96%5,27
ECASHEthereum Cash0,01-0,52-14,98%6,89
SCRTSecretCoin0,03-1,4426,31%0,00
TTCTittieCoin0,00-0,5291,76%-24,59
FLUZFluz0,07-2,240,00%0,00
NETKONetko0,030,00-16,78%-1,73
EVILEvil Coin0,010,0113,06%6,12
EBTEbittree Coin0,000,401,21%0,96
JCJesus Coin0,00-0,25-23,68%0,81
OPCXOPCoinX0,00-0,45-17,03%32,44
MGCMergeCoin0,200,168,32%4,66
CAZCazcoin0,002,47-6,15%-8,34
ETGEthereum Gold0,0165,2358,62%-1,75
FRCFreicoin0,00-0,52-2,85%0,00
UISUnitus0,00-0,52-10,96%-19,93
XPYPayCoin0,01-0,520,00%0,00
BIOBBioBar0,01-0,80-0,74%43,68
BWSBitcoin W Spectrum0,00-5,71-29,27%-36,59
GAPGapcoin0,01-0,52-4,12%4,79
GTCGlobal Tour Coin0,000,61-2,26%-40,88
CNTCenturion0,00-0,43-4,37%-5,33
JINJin Coin0,01-0,15-3,02%66,48
BLXBlockchain Index4,21-0,324,57%-8,69
BANKBank Coin0,02-0,52-6,61%-29,09
LIRLetItRide0,000,09-7,09%0,00
ASAFE2AllSafe0,01-0,510,73%26,66
CHESSChessCoin0,00-0,25-1,33%0,00
MOJOMojoCoin0,01-0,52-18,35%34,14
CONPayCon0,00-0,46-12,41%-54,69
BSMBitsum0,00-0,52-4,12%0,31
TSCThunderstake0,000,14-21,56%-9,30
HOLDStellar Holdings0,000,71-0,37%-30,49
RNSRenos0,00-0,52-7,22%11,58
EMDEmerald Crypto0,01-0,34-3,58%0,00
PAKPakcoin0,00-4,19-4,44%-7,86
SAGASagaCoin0,02-0,55-2,81%3,86
ULAUlatech0,010,19-0,41%-24,03
XRCRawcoin0,01-0,37-1,51%-15,14
ZCRZCore0,07-5,25-8,60%-0,59
PRPrototanium0,64-0,52-4,12%25,21
EBETEthBet0,01-0,30-11,41%14,83
LNDLending Block0,041,020,00%0,00
VOTVoteCoin0,00-3,45-0,99%90,56
MTNCMasternodecoin0,00-0,52-15,81%-22,48
FLIKFLiK0,00-0,52-11,77%-45,61
JEWShekel0,00-0,52-10,99%-12,28
TGCTigercoin0,00-0,520,00%-7,06
SMCSmartCoin0,00-3,73-5,38%7,47
DUBIDecentralized Universal Basic Income123,811,3210,17%11,61
ARIAricoin0,00-0,52-4,12%0,31
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,01-0,57-7,44%17,85
BLZBlazeCoin0,00-0,47-3,37%-23,49
XJOJoulecoin0,00-1,12-24,56%-38,96
MNCMincoin0,02-0,54-0,03%10,26
SLGSterlingcoin0,03-0,52-17,32%4,22
CRTCRTCoin0,040,000,00%-90,20
NMSNumus0,04-0,51-6,31%-5,31
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,01-0,52-4,12%-77,84
GOLFGolfcoin0,00-45,74-52,06%-49,85
TOKCTOKYO0,00-0,527,86%0,40
KEDDarsek0,00-0,520,00%-9,77
QVTQvolta0,01-0,300,00%-22,28
HALHalcyon0,02-0,52-11,72%-18,80
DMBDigital Money Bits0,0034,66-13,25%-4,73
MARSMarscoin0,00-0,52-17,00%-13,21
SAYSpherePay0,002,67-10,65%0,00
GMCNGambleCoin0,02-0,52-11,09%-31,45
ATOMAtomic Coin0,010,005,47%-1,06
CCTCrystal Clear 0,02-0,51-5,04%-19,28
EUNOEUNO0,01-0,52-5,53%-17,57
MACMachinecoin0,00-0,52-6,05%-24,05
DAXXDaxxCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%34,96
SHDWShadow Token0,010,840,05%41,89
JJoincoin0,03-0,5220,53%-12,69
LTGLiteCoin Gold0,01-1,358,49%-23,21
FNTBFintab0,041,016,27%18,40
GBGoldBlocks0,01-0,39-5,44%4,26
FANSFantasy Cash0,02-0,25-12,11%-36,95
SWPSwapcoin0,260,613,62%-8,41
XLCLeviar0,01-0,52-10,95%-9,90
DGSDragonglass0,00-0,52-4,12%0,00
XBLBillionaire Token0,03-20,210,00%-17,69
PHSPhilosopher Stones0,02-0,520,00%0,73
ODNObsidian0,005,67-4,84%-62,15
ICNiCoin0,00-0,34-19,29%0,00
ZBAZoomba0,02-2,96-13,17%-33,96
POSTPostCoin0,01-1,00-5,29%-4,89
LLTLLToken1,60969,07988,02%1.081,80
CJCryptojacks0,001,66-18,54%10,48
BIGUPBigUp0,00-0,19-28,69%-28,42
CCNCannaCoin0,02-0,52-18,24%-40,70
SPACESpaceCoin0,00-0,52-22,45%-13,81
XDE2XDE II16,110,94159,37%77,89
XRERevolverCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%0,31
TOKENSwapToken0,000,00-2,25%-14,83
HCHarvest Masternode Coin0,020,33-3,02%-4,84
LTBLiteBar0,08-0,52-9,98%-12,34
DRXNEDROXNE0,00-0,012,21%0,00
PASLPascal Lite0,0220,847,06%24,88
XCTC-Bit0,00-0,41-10,28%-10,11
DUOParallelCoin0,25-2,07-12,85%-6,77
TITTitcoin0,00-0,52-11,50%-3,65
AMMOAmmo Reloaded0,000,08-6,12%0,00
LCPLitecoin Plus0,041,43-2,16%-7,05
GLTGlobalToken0,00-0,53-33,91%-32,46
XBTC21Bitcoin 210,09-0,520,00%0,00
LEEKLeek Coin0,050,03105,27%-11,30
THSTechShares0,320,98-1,15%1,71
FBLFaceblock0,00-1,0812,09%-83,51
ARIONArion0,01-0,51-2,81%-3,22
C2Coin2.10,00-0,520,00%-17,39
HTML5HTML5COIN0,00-1,19-5,65%-27,96
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00-0,54-21,47%18,31
SIGTSignatum0,00-0,520,00%-8,91
ZPRZPER token0,01-0,48-9,73%0,00
XCXTCoinonatX0,00-0,52-22,93%-35,43
SHOPShopin0,01-0,49-6,87%-39,43
CNOCoin(O)0,00-0,526,53%-38,77
CHANChanCoin0,01-0,525,47%1,12
QTLQuatloo0,01-0,52-1,93%-4,67
DRSDigital Rupees0,00-0,0532,92%0,00
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,00-0,7723,42%0,50
DDFDigitalDevelopersFund0,01-0,300,00%4,98
OCOWOCOW0,000,000,00%0,00
FRVFitrova0,000,44-16,16%-74,26
300300 Token219,44-0,023,36%-11,26
RPCRonPaulCoin0,06-0,52-4,31%-2,53
STVSativacoin0,01-0,520,00%2,17
BARTitanium Blockchain0,01-1,38-3,78%110,64
PECPeacecoin0,010,29-1,49%-20,48
NOXNitro0,01-0,35-3,36%12,36
CELCelsius0,220,000,00%0,00
DINDinero0,01-3,04-10,93%-9,49
XSTCSafe Trade Coin0,00-0,520,00%0,00
IPYInfinity Pay0,00-0,96-4,58%-28,15
HVCOHigh Voltage0,04-0,52-7,80%-9,78
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,00-0,520,06%-6,08
BOSTBoostCoin0,01-0,2825,39%0,00
NTWKNetwork Token0,000,10-41,41%0,00
NEVANevaCoin0,020,16-16,57%23,47
ENTENTCash0,02-0,3712,35%35,96
BERNBERNcash0,000,24-2,68%-5,66
PKBParkByte0,01-0,07-0,64%-8,55
888OctoCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%-19,03
QBCQuebecoin0,00-0,520,62%19,81
MAVROMavro0,08-0,44-27,56%-55,90
CATCatcoin0,01-0,53-1,10%35,75
INFXInfluxcoin0,03-0,52-16,13%-0,98
IMXImpact0,000,794,31%46,78
DBTCDebitcoin0,000,31-2,85%-18,05
CASHCash Poker Pro0,051,1813,14%-0,76
UTAUtaCoin0,000,861,38%-56,61
RUPXRupaya [OLD]0,01-0,11-10,33%-36,66
XCOX-Coin0,00-0,520,00%-3,64
GBRCGlobal Business Revolution0,000,000,00%105,19
ACOINAcoin0,050,772,21%0,00
CBDCBD Crystals0,00-0,47-18,74%-57,17
BUMBABumbaCoin0,00-0,52-6,64%6,40
VPRCVapersCoin0,000,282,25%0,00
SRCSecureCoin0,01-0,65-2,70%-15,14
WOWWowcoin0,00-1,500,33%195,04
FCFacecoin0,000,31-4,11%-81,55
ELTC2eLTC0,00-0,724,52%-31,67
TMCTimesCoin0,65-0,32-2,70%-18,08
TKRCryptoInsight0,00-0,61-9,55%4,08
SWINGSwing0,01-0,52-2,83%15,92
ETHDEthereum Dark0,031,36-7,13%-12,32
MCRNMACRON0,00-0,520,00%25,50
INFInfChain0,012,50-0,65%-8,14
IBTCiBTC0,00-0,055,97%-4,32
JIYOJiyo0,01-19,86-11,42%58,96
BT1BT1 [CST]18.273,000,000,00%0,00
DLCDollarcoin0,01-0,52-4,12%0,00
PRNIronCoin0,000,57-33,52%-14,53
8BIT8Bit0,030,62-15,31%-21,31
MENPeopleCoin0,000,39-1,51%13,10
FRCTFarstcoin0,000,000,00%0,00
ENTEternity0,01-0,52-13,01%15,62
611SixEleven0,10-0,52-6,58%3,98
SPKSparks0,01-0,73-22,84%-32,52
10MT10M Token0,01-1,320,03%-36,97
KMCKemCredit0,000,000,00%0,00
MSTMustangCoin0,07-0,52-17,41%0,00
HYTVHyper TV0,000,19-2,78%-58,08
KURTKurrent0,00-0,52-52,06%0,27
ZURZurcoin0,000,07-2,90%-26,06
EBITeBIT0,00-0,14-4,19%24,70
FIDBITFID0,031,633,66%5,67
GRPHGraphcoin0,01-0,4123,70%-10,47
ELSElysium0,00-0,47-0,38%80,50
GRNGranite0,000,10-11,50%7,38
EDSEndorstit0,008,060,00%0,00
DTCDatacoin0,00-0,520,00%-7,27
$$$Money0,00-0,52-4,83%-19,40
SOILSOILcoin0,01-0,22-0,31%-13,38
EUCEurocoin0,000,00-0,85%0,00
NYEXNyerium0,00-0,5236,43%-12,67
NTOFujinto0,00-0,52-4,12%0,31
VLCValueChain0,021,075,83%-16,83
XRHRhenium0,00-0,517,07%16,63
RECRegalcoin0,00-44,59-51,14%-60,50
EUSDeUSD0,001,97-1,13%-19,36
BOATBOAT0,00-0,527,86%0,00
UAHPAYUAHPay0,00-0,339,15%-20,67
BRATBROTHER0,00-0,5227,84%33,29
ZMCZetaMicron0,00-0,27-3,79%0,77
BTC2XBitcoin2x0,01-2,31-3,49%-28,74
LINALina Review0,03-0,384,61%0,00
HTHHelp The Homeless Coin0,00-0,52-36,08%-27,06
NRONeuro0,00-0,526,53%14,28
TAJTajCoin0,00-1,41-1,43%-3,07
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,030,720,45%-55,68
SOONSoonCoin0,00-0,52-6,21%15,80
IMSIndependent Money System0,010,02-0,86%0,00
TERATeraCoin0,00-0,69-14,69%-97,03
GPGoldPieces0,03-0,523,41%0,00
APCAlpaCoin0,000,740,95%-76,71
REDRedCoin0,00-0,52-16,11%-12,19
EXNExchangeN0,01-0,52-4,12%0,41
ALLAllion0,01-0,52-1,32%-0,10
BENJIBenjiRolls0,00-0,56-3,40%0,00
AMSAmsterdamCoin0,00-0,520,00%-29,39
CMTComet0,04-0,43-6,79%2,21
PXIPrime-XI0,00-0,72-8,03%-9,12
SNAKESnakeEyes0,01-0,6340,92%53,33
PLCPolcoin0,00-0,52-14,07%0,31
NUKONekonium0,00-0,52-27,15%14,25
FUZZFuzzBalls0,012,897,10%3,58
CRDNCCredence Coin0,01-0,061,02%98,43
YTNYENTEN0,00-0,50-7,46%-8,30
JOBSJobsCoin0,000,23-3,10%0,00
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,01-0,51-12,27%-22,50
XMRGMonero Gold0,000,354,65%-21,47
CGCCGC Token0,120,04-5,99%-5,03
ZYDZayedcoin0,00-0,52-4,12%0,00
BITFBitF0,03-0,52-33,26%-38,74
VTAVirtacoin0,00-0,35-14,48%-15,53
FLAXFlaxscript0,000,132,60%11,46
PLNCPLNcoin0,00-0,09-2,20%-11,35
INCXIntermational Crypto X0,01-0,39-0,04%-16,45
LEALeaCoin0,00-0,52-52,06%0,00
VEC2VectorAI0,00-0,40-4,58%0,00
CPNCompuCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%0,00
POSPoSToken0,02-0,22-3,37%0,00
SFCSolarflarecoin0,000,61-26,22%0,00
PNXPhantomx0,00-0,381,24%-16,48
COALBitCoal0,01-0,23-3,62%8,70
CNNCCannation0,010,05-0,93%0,00
B@Bankcoin0,00-0,68-20,32%-27,49
GPLGold Pressed Latinum0,09-0,52-12,51%-4,30
PIEPIECoin0,000,18-1,91%0,00
INDIAIndia Coin0,000,003,28%-46,44
VASHVPNCoin0,000,531,50%-5,85
IVZInvisibleCoin0,340,005,95%0,00
VISIOVisio0,00-0,53-3,32%-12,14
GRIMGrimcoin0,00-0,52-4,12%-43,46
PEXPosEx0,01-0,21-0,81%5,60
BATBatCoin0,00-0,27-1,71%-4,50
LTCRLitecred0,00-0,52-23,30%0,00
ADCNAsiadigicoin0,00-0,60-3,73%7,23
KNCKingN Coin10,370,32-3,49%3,26
FONZFonziecoin0,000,27-0,80%11,70
MONEYMoneyCoin0,00-3,52-7,72%-1,37
YESYescoin0,000,00-3,41%5,13
MARMarijuanacoin0,01-0,52-4,60%20,30
BNXBnrtxCoin0,00-0,30-8,58%0,00
VLTVeltor0,04-0,04-3,08%0,00
LKYLinkey0,780,000,00%0,00
ICONIconic0,03-0,3028,95%0,27
MBLMobileCash0,000,880,96%-56,70
JSJavaScript Token0,00-0,520,00%0,00
MAYTheresa May Coin0,00-0,52-4,12%-21,40
XAUXaucoin0,04-2,84-6,46%-14,44
PDGPinkDog0,00-1,47-1,69%-12,49
DUBDubstep0,000,677,31%-14,49
TEAMTeamUp0,000,587,47%-37,22
BLNBolenum0,00-0,523,55%17,75
SCSSpeedCash0,030,69-2,54%66,30
UNCUNCoin0,00-0,040,10%6,32
QORAQora0,330,090,25%6,34
CBCCashberry Coin1,710,09-2,77%0,00
STRStaker0,03-0,52-26,47%-34,11
SONGSongCoin0,00-0,52-4,12%-7,36
ROOFSRoofs0,00-0,52-3,99%0,39
HONEYHoney0,03-0,25-21,07%-16,08
BTQBitQuark0,00-1,02-3,56%0,00
TRDTTrident Group0,01-0,30-32,46%0,00
ESCEscroco0,01-14,8415,02%42,44
QBICQbic0,00-1,39-21,68%-43,35
URALSUralsCoin0,00-0,7711,60%-40,06
MILOMiloCoin0,00-0,35-7,89%-24,69
ICOBICOBID0,00-0,520,00%0,31
CMPCompcoin12,20-3,021,74%0,00
BTPLBitcoin Planet0,002,91-4,12%-29,23
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000,25-3,78%-1,51
HCCHappy Creator Coin0,001,391,18%-13,22
TTYTrinity0,000,000,00%0,00
BIPBipCoin0,019,342,61%-5,87
STARSStarCash Network0,01-0,52-4,12%-61,31
GEERTGeertCoin0,000,17-0,84%0,00
ARBARbit0,00-0,52-7,59%-28,35
PAYPPayPeer0,00-0,94-1,61%5,20
CXTCoinonat0,00-1,07-10,68%-9,80
CYCCycling Coin0,00-0,150,15%0,00
FRWCFrankyWillCoin0,00-0,466,03%0,00
KWHKWHCoin0,000,1442,40%-74,19
GLSGlassCoin0,000,390,06%0,00
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,00-1,12-3,46%1,15
WBBWild Beast Block0,060,16-0,76%