SymbolNameUSDChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
BTCBitcoin4.389,68-0,43-10,15%-30,95
XRPXRP0,43-1,37-10,63%-15,65
ETHEthereum129,23-2,28-13,37%-37,52
XRPRipple0,520,54-7,03%-22,44
BCHBitcoin Cash219,75-1,89-28,82%-57,70
XLMStellar0,19-1,89-15,72%-25,85
EOSEOS3,67-1,38-9,76%-29,78
LTCLitecoin32,84-0,32-10,38%-34,00
USDTTether0,97-0,04-0,74%-0,86
ADACardano0,04-1,44-15,96%-40,11
XMRMonero65,72-0,16-9,90%-37,07
TRXTRON0,01-1,57-13,07%-37,52
DASHDash103,190,39-6,34%-35,70
MIOTAIOTA0,30-0,84-15,74%-39,50
BNBBinance Coin5,72-0,19-13,98%-37,99
XEMNEM0,08-1,36-8,06%-28,72
ETCEthereum Classic5,46-2,19-12,45%-40,26
NEONEO8,82-0,87-13,35%-42,56
ZECZcash83,04-1,73-15,98%-35,24
XTZTezos0,70-1,91-16,41%-43,73
BTGBitcoin Gold20,250,37-21,74%-28,39
MKRMaker411,73-2,542,92%-40,25
VETVeChain0,01-1,24-14,05%-43,94
ONTOntology0,96-1,69-16,31%-39,29
DOGEDogecoin0,00-0,17-7,31%-23,14
OMGOmiseGO1,86-3,44-16,49%-41,49
ZRX0x0,41-1,73-6,04%-36,55
DCRDecred23,60-0,02-10,03%-39,42
QTUMQtum2,32-1,59-8,23%-37,67
BATBasic Attention Token0,16-3,49-12,19%-35,85
BCNBytecoin0,000,890,17%-22,75
LSKLisk1,51-0,36-10,96%-42,57
TUSDTrueUSD1,020,220,89%1,11
USDCUSD Coin1,02-0,390,33%1,00
NANONano1,10-0,11-6,59%-37,38
AEAeternity0,60-3,01-18,89%-47,15
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,90-0,68-14,11%-46,02
BTSBitShares0,050,02-15,59%-44,63
ZILZilliqa0,02-1,20-19,34%-48,19
DGBDigiByte0,01-1,74-11,84%-37,58
PAXPaxos Standard Token1,010,180,45%0,29
ICXICON0,27-1,39-17,37%-49,64
AOAAurora0,021,70-9,15%-29,11
SCSiacoin0,00-1,22-13,07%-43,58
LINKChainlink0,34-1,17-18,15%-43,73
STEEMSteem0,391,28-13,91%-45,44
BTMBytom0,11-2,40-13,07%-36,80
NPXSPundi X0,00-0,92-13,88%-46,09
WAVESWaves1,06-1,41-18,08%-38,12
XVGVerge0,01-0,92-13,85%-46,83
REPAugur8,20-0,14-7,31%-37,44
PPTPopulous1,63-1,20-20,35%-48,90
GNTGolem0,09-0,12-12,17%-43,89
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,18-0,61-2,09%-29,19
HOTHolo0,002,78-5,51%-40,36
ETNElectroneum0,01-2,62-1,54%-36,77
CNXCryptonex1,340,46-11,73%-32,09
STRATStratis0,750,35-12,61%-44,93
KMDKomodo0,67-1,56-15,37%-43,32
FCTFactom8,474,9828,44%79,39
QASHQASH0,210,36-0,83%-5,49
SNTStatus0,02-1,33-18,19%-40,95
ETPMetaverse ETP1,330,26-24,27%-55,43
DAIDai0,99-0,30-0,17%-1,49
IOSTIOST0,01-1,03-15,47%-53,07
KCSKuCoin Shares0,69-0,81-18,24%-37,34
MOACMOAC0,983,30-8,24%-24,76
WAXWAX0,07-2,78-18,59%-38,03
HTHuobi Token1,21-0,50-10,44%-19,40
MANADecentraland0,06-0,87-15,78%-43,63
MONAMonaCoin0,92-1,59-12,51%-19,89
WTCWaltonchain1,42-2,35-18,08%-48,16
RRevain0,15-0,06-14,17%-23,40
ODEODEM0,25-0,827,79%5,26
ARDRArdor0,05-0,93-15,21%-47,43
GXSGXShares3,17-0,80-11,50%-21,67
MITHMithril0,13-1,26-20,52%-47,89
INBInsight Chain0,300,055,40%-0,57
GXSGXChain0,81-2,61-12,50%-36,04
WANWanchain0,45-0,66-15,53%-48,43
NEXONexo0,080,18-9,20%-47,56
MCOMCO4,721,345,23%-15,93
NSDNasdacoin2,45-2,72-1,54%144,96
XINMixin98,51-0,19-10,73%-34,29
ZENHorizen8,35-1,29-8,98%-37,98
AIONAion0,170,31-22,66%-56,54
RDDReddCoin0,00-2,00-4,92%-38,52
PIVXPIVX0,750,37-11,06%-42,66
BNTBancor0,75-2,76-15,05%-41,30
DCNDentacoin0,00-1,02-8,35%-36,37
RVNRavencoin0,02-1,06-15,03%-47,34
POLYPolymath0,15-0,01-10,45%-38,32
DGDDigixDAO20,69-0,79-13,11%-42,36
ARKArk0,391,42-0,36%-42,87
SRNSIRIN LABS Token0,08-3,78-10,93%-39,19
HCHyperCash0,92-1,951,74%-42,57
MCOCrypto.com2,44-1,42-18,01%-41,71
DROPDropil0,00-1,51-5,76%-35,91
DGTXDigitex Futures0,05-5,26-17,01%-21,39
ELFaelf0,13-2,13-21,64%-56,16
NXTNxt0,04-0,31-9,35%-42,48
MGOMobileGo0,36-0,06-6,66%-28,96
LRCLoopring0,04-3,55-13,83%-52,16
THETATheta Token0,05-1,49-17,64%-41,87
BOSBOScoin0,081,34-9,22%-26,32
XZCZcoin6,05-0,40-10,84%-41,15
PAYTenX0,31-2,00-13,30%-40,87
CMTCyberMiles0,04-2,08-9,63%-48,14
LOOMLoom Network0,06-2,15-13,86%-48,64
NASNebulas0,74-0,53-15,60%-44,07
POWRPower Ledger0,08-3,23-18,28%-48,10
QKCQuarkChain0,040,00-1,94%-26,16
VERIVeritaseum15,62-3,12-17,48%-44,37
ENGEnigma Project0,67-0,979,04%9,63
ELAElastos3,15-2,19-37,59%-49,67
WICCWaykiChain0,14-1,20-14,67%-39,31
NECNectar0,35-1,00-1,15%-13,24
BTCPBitcoin Private1,38-0,68-16,25%-31,75
FUNFunFair0,01-1,38-19,89%-55,67
XETETERNAL TOKEN0,40-1,27-6,90%-59,12
GASGas2,58-2,05-13,82%-45,48
GUSDGemini Dollar1,01-0,62-0,11%-0,26
BHPCBHPCash0,77-0,12-7,15%-31,52
ENGEnigma0,341,22-7,35%-41,39
DRGNDragonchain0,11-8,10-10,46%-51,42
GOGoChain0,04-1,81-21,92%-49,19
KNCKyber Network0,18-1,88-14,09%-48,64
CVCCivic0,07-9,45-5,09%-43,75
EDOEidoo0,83-3,29-8,85%-37,21
EDREndor Protocol0,04-2,96-15,49%-44,14
LKYLinkey0,48-2,74-10,66%-11,36
XPXProximaX0,00-2,22-6,34%-17,37
BRDBread0,268,614,86%-23,58
BIXBibox Token0,23-1,67-5,34%-33,93
SLTSmartlands4,52-1,32-6,00%-18,22
GVTGenesis Vision5,200,75-8,43%-40,62
OSAOptimal Shelf Availability Token0,07-1,06-5,00%-24,69
SYSSyscoin0,04-0,55-16,18%-51,63
ICNIconomi0,232,24-9,98%-54,89
OCNOdyssey0,00-0,23-9,98%-40,89
DTRDynamic Trading Rights0,02-1,13-7,94%-40,68
GBYTEByteball Bytes32,842,39-4,72%-23,61
ARBARBITRAGE4,99-0,93-18,50%-18,79
EMCEmercoin0,520,43-11,48%-40,48
SALTSALT0,26-2,19-18,93%-56,43
ENJEnjin Coin0,031,60-5,38%-41,71
SXDTSpectre.ai Dividend Token0,26-2,5814,64%-20,54
DENTDent0,001,14-14,95%-50,47
STORJStorj0,15-2,10-9,71%-49,30
KINKin0,00-2,74-15,79%-39,83
TKYTHEKEY0,00-0,71-11,65%-39,69
CENNZCentrality0,03-0,85-17,22%-41,87
RHOCRChain0,05-2,34-18,71%-48,94
RLCiExec RLC0,25-0,54-10,18%-37,84
NULSNuls0,50-1,60-13,83%-50,12
PPCPeercoin0,79-1,67-15,87%-44,89
GRSGroestlcoin0,28-1,01-17,28%-42,35
PXSPundi X [OLD]1,43-0,011,37%14,35
CTXCCortex0,13-1,67-18,16%-53,96
AGRSAgoras Tokens1,360,37-7,52%-25,85
AGISingularityNET0,042,18-8,81%-49,54
BCOBridgeCoin0,70-0,08-10,37%-51,91
STORMStorm0,00-0,98-17,98%-48,17
FSNFusion0,63-2,14-12,83%-39,84
SUBSubstratum0,05-1,22-17,53%-54,13
CNDCindicator0,01-0,55-16,12%-43,77
TENTokenomy0,09-1,07-14,30%-34,44
BITCNYbitCNY0,140,15-0,55%-2,67
SMARTSmartCash0,020,08-7,54%-15,09
C20CRYPTO200,45-1,77-1,74%-33,47
MANMatrix AI Network0,12-0,76-14,16%-45,74
IQEveripedia0,00-5,07-19,98%-49,93
CREDOCredo0,03-2,5829,31%-25,98
REQRequest Network0,02-1,05-15,03%-49,32
GTOGifto0,037,79-9,88%-45,80
SANSantiment Network Token0,271,07-31,71%-37,33
MFTMainframe0,00-0,51-15,08%-46,71
NXSNexus0,27-2,10-18,68%-53,74
CSCredits0,10-3,09-17,13%-41,87
DATAStreamr DATAcoin0,02-1,52-10,13%-40,48
TELTelcoin0,00-3,51-15,54%-43,01
BFTBnkToTheFuture0,02-0,47-20,64%-46,53
CRPTCrypterium0,190,60-11,74%-27,05
PLRPillar0,06-6,41-20,79%-36,80
OSTSimple Token0,161,164,50%-21,50
NVCNovacoin6,53-0,29-12,97%-19,91
SKYSkycoin1,45-2,40-8,76%-47,93
VITAEVitae1,46-0,09-7,42%-14,05
AMOAMO Coin0,00-2,80-14,15%-20,73
VTCVertcoin0,310,84-10,48%-49,55
NEBLNeblio1,041,74-12,17%-50,61
POEPo.et0,01-0,56-14,47%-50,11
HPBHigh Performance Blockchain0,37-0,43-12,12%-42,52
TPAYTokenPay0,89-4,43-15,63%-42,96
UBQUbiq0,32-4,0313,27%-37,92
BOXBOX Token0,18-2,68-11,36%-32,99
EURSSTASIS EURS1,110,550,14%-1,59
IGNISIgnis0,02-3,73-14,75%-49,47
RDNRaiden Network Token0,26-11,85-10,19%-44,14
GNOGnosis11,81-1,530,01%-38,04
EMC2Einsteinium0,06-2,22-18,73%-48,14
NOAHNoah Coin0,001,36-8,68%-29,80
ZIPZipper0,00-5,63-11,61%-32,96
DDDScry.info0,03-2,03-14,38%-50,98
UTKUTRUST0,030,36-8,14%-29,88
DIGDignity0,02-1,27-4,71%-38,27
NTYNexty0,001,07-3,18%-13,77
NAVNavCoin0,202,87-2,14%-36,53
IOTXIoTeX0,01-0,08-13,01%-45,15
TOMOTomoChain0,23-2,14-5,80%-44,30
QNTQuant1,27-4,87-28,18%-52,30
AMBAmbrosus0,090,11-14,86%-55,07
TKNTokenCard0,51-0,66-3,88%1,96
TNBTime New Bank0,00-1,31-10,68%-43,31
RENRepublic Protocol0,020,49-11,61%-46,98
NCASHNucleus Vision0,00-1,99-16,53%-53,01
LBACred0,03-3,84-18,99%-54,26
RUFFRuff0,01-2,11-15,60%-40,45
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points0,61-5,40-14,96%-49,34
WGRWagerr0,070,11-25,62%-44,06
BLOCKBlocknet2,19-3,12-19,80%-46,83
APLApollo Currency0,00-3,85-13,37%-39,84
EDRE-Dinar Coin0,01-0,13-6,60%-15,40
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,014,42-0,81%-27,42
HVNHive0,13-1,73-9,79%-4,49
ATXAston0,01-0,08-2,09%-24,05
ETHOSEthos0,14-2,10-16,64%-55,39
PMAPumaPay0,009,58-3,27%-39,89
PARTParticl1,44-1,8410,01%-29,57
CVTCyberVein0,01-2,60-12,82%-44,03
SBDSteem Dollars0,822,63-10,34%-15,48
RKTRock0,020,17-10,46%5,36
SMTSmartMesh0,01-0,92-11,19%-50,63
APISAPIS0,00-0,08-10,32%-49,39
BLZBluzelle0,06-1,67-15,30%-52,70
QSPQuantstamp0,02-3,12-17,98%-50,92
JINNJinn738,390,49-0,03%46,07
TCTTokenClub0,02-0,63-6,34%-20,05
MEDXMediBloc [ERC20]0,00-2,30-21,97%-50,59
FTMFantom0,01-1,21-19,29%-58,00
WWBWowbit0,04-2,41-15,11%-55,41
CPTCryptaur0,00-1,56-10,63%-42,55
ANTAragon0,37-2,34-12,11%-45,28
TRUETrue Chain0,36-0,82-10,65%-34,53
MOCMoss Coin0,05-3,08-7,00%-22,09
XWCWhiteCoin0,04-3,21-13,69%-36,39
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,21-1,974,16%-31,74
OSTOST0,021,01-14,84%-48,11
PROPropy0,19-1,10-15,19%-52,11
UTTUnited Traders Token0,28-0,51-17,34%-14,90
TRUETrueChain0,23-0,29-13,49%-38,77
RNTOneRoot Network0,04-1,65-11,60%-37,56
NIXNIX0,25-1,14-23,82%-35,48
SLSSaluS10,260,79-14,97%-47,34
CDTCoinDash0,05-4,65-21,59%-39,71
LOKILoki0,32-1,37-13,53%-37,83
VOXVoxels0,13-7,32-5,98%10,75
ABTArcblock0,117,16-7,99%-38,23
QNTUQuanta Utility Token0,00-1,37-14,26%-36,63
MOBIMobius0,02-0,355,36%-31,77
BURSTBurst0,001,75-9,55%-37,99
SNMSONM0,03-1,36-15,82%-51,70
NLGGulden0,02-0,912,58%-5,64
UNOUnobtanium48,52-0,909,72%-16,70
VEEBLOCKv0,00-0,70-5,02%-49,07
BITUSDbitUSD0,97-1,290,73%-2,72
PHXRed Pulse Phoenix0,010,72-20,87%-58,26
LENDETHLend0,01-0,26-18,45%-53,11
BCIBitcoin Interest0,516,89-5,19%-19,74
XYOXYO Network0,00-9,44-20,25%-49,18
INSINS Ecosystem0,55-0,12-5,30%13,76
NRGEnergi0,93-0,64-9,52%-37,51
BBRBoolberry0,760,01-6,01%-29,20
BTXBitcore0,56-0,0630,66%8,13
FAIRFairCoin0,18-0,0944,06%-9,71
BAYBitBay0,01-0,76-12,81%-44,62
MTLMetal0,290,61-19,42%-50,64
XDNDigitalNote0,00-1,46-14,70%-50,02
LEOLEOcoin0,09-0,72-7,51%-15,79
METMetronome1,05-0,49-19,23%-38,63
COVCovesting0,51-1,89-17,07%-41,59
POAPOA Network0,04-0,44-12,25%-50,36
LOCLockTrip0,96-2,32-8,92%-33,87
TDPTrueDeck0,89-2,22-10,02%-39,31
RTHRotharium2,651,05-3,32%-40,21
BZNTBezant0,02-0,16-17,92%-53,77
WINGSWings0,09-0,23-10,56%-48,23
COSMCosmo Coin0,0116,62-12,83%-24,63
MEDMediBloc [QRC20]0,00-0,15-9,53%-32,37
DECDarico Ecosystem Coin0,1713,6116,02%0,25
DMTDMarket0,170,47-18,41%-47,59
BAXBABB0,00-3,29-12,59%-34,41
STQStoriqa0,00-0,75-12,84%-47,86
SNGLSSingularDTV0,01-0,95-12,84%-45,42
TTUTaTaTu0,09-2,12-15,27%-31,55
PAIPCHAIN0,01-3,92-14,46%-44,27
SCRLSCRL0,066,08-0,80%-26,62
VIAViacoin0,37-0,93-18,08%-49,35
TTCTTC Protocol0,03-4,33-18,29%-55,80
SWMSwarm0,13-0,96-16,31%-35,31
KEYSelfkey0,00-0,78-15,07%-48,42
SPANKSpankChain0,030,28-2,90%-27,53
NGCNAGA0,14-0,41-14,09%-32,82
DEWDEW0,08-0,67-15,20%-48,81
ACTAchain0,010,07-18,68%-53,74
MODModum0,38-0,84-17,60%-50,25
PASCPascal Coin0,341,20-7,19%-46,63
XBYXTRABYTES0,02-2,56-14,72%-36,62
BCZEROBuggyra Coin Zero0,01-0,311,88%-15,87
EOSDACeosDAC0,01-1,25-10,47%-35,33
AUTOCube0,00-2,20-12,24%-42,62
WPRWePower0,02-1,20-18,80%-53,13
JNTJibrel Network0,05-2,94-10,63%-46,68
CNNContent Neutrality Network0,00-1,82-10,94%-40,65
DNTdistrict0x0,010,00-17,56%-50,84
MDSMediShares0,01-2,76-12,02%-52,05
XLQALQO0,13-0,021,71%-45,19
RCNRipio Credit Network0,02-0,86-15,10%-51,39
CLOAKCloakCoin1,43-3,57-5,93%-45,93
XSNStakenet0,10-1,06-9,74%-44,63
PPPPayPie0,09-2,58-10,83%-35,57
GNXGenaro Network0,02-0,86-5,79%-46,62
XHVHaven Protocol1,25-2,23-25,93%-61,46
IOGPlaygroundz0,26-0,27-10,71%-19,43
FUELEtherparty0,01-0,32-2,48%-41,43
XASAsch0,08-4,87-17,00%-41,22
VIBEVIBE0,03-1,34-15,81%-52,33
ADXAdEx0,10-1,79-13,06%-50,55
DTADATA0,001,88-19,46%-56,89
PZMPRIZM0,110,00-11,35%24,41
ITCIoT Chain0,11-1,70-13,23%-44,57
QBITQubitica2,87-2,574,30%-24,65
COSSCOSS0,06-1,37-8,71%-40,82
HYDROHydro0,00-2,40-13,18%-45,62
ZCLZClassic1,323,30-9,77%-50,77
ECAElectra0,00-8,23-12,68%-41,10
WABIWaBi0,13-0,60-17,12%-55,20
SOCAll Sports0,000,33-15,42%-55,23
DERODero1,23-0,81-5,23%-37,71
VITEVITE0,02-1,90-23,01%-47,47
FOTAFortuna0,010,04-20,60%-32,21
LGOLGO Exchange0,05-1,04-16,27%-44,00
LCCLitecoin Cash0,01-0,17-10,25%-24,75
KANBitKan0,00-2,53-4,03%-27,41
TNTTierion0,020,09-16,64%-51,74
BTOBottos0,01-3,12-13,67%-51,40
PPYPeerplays1,470,80-3,23%-3,59
INTInternet Node Token0,02-1,13-14,30%-32,88
NEUNeumark0,23-1,32-23,70%-36,76
HVNHive Project0,02-1,463,39%-13,23
LYLLoyalCoin0,00-2,36-16,33%-37,09
LYMLympo0,018,18-10,04%-48,14
IHTIHT Real Estate Protocol0,01-0,34-5,28%-39,50
CDTBlox0,011,44-14,95%-47,70
LINDALinda0,00-6,38-12,84%-48,15
SPHTXSophiaTX0,03-1,03-15,61%-43,99
MSPMothership0,05-0,40-13,37%-44,40
PSTPrimas0,127,914,40%-41,57
CSCCasinoCoin0,00-7,76-28,76%-31,67
AUAurumCoin21,05-11,17-6,03%-37,87
CASCashaa0,011,50-13,93%-35,33
XCPCounterparty2,37-1,05-10,32%-32,50
GINGINcoin1,53-1,46-10,36%-38,27
QLCQLC Chain0,03-1,35-17,90%-48,36
RFRRefereum0,00-3,10-21,94%-45,12
LRNLoopring [NEO]0,05-10,09-21,34%-56,15
ROXRobotina0,02-2,81-0,61%-28,69
IONION0,282,52-11,38%-39,31
XDCEXinFin Network0,00-1,94-13,95%-26,55
HORUSHorusPay0,013,69-6,94%-22,05
B2BB2BX0,36-0,95-16,85%-30,67
SEELESeele0,01-2,05-21,11%-45,98
NMCNamecoin0,40-0,56-6,92%-29,64
SOARSoarcoin0,01-0,08-10,69%-20,76
BITGBitcoin Green0,97-7,18-23,90%-35,46
ZRCZrCoin1,46-1,32-26,87%-15,81
COLXColossusCoinXT0,005,061,14%-23,99
INSInsolar0,27-1,65-18,96%-44,30
DBCDeepBrain Chain0,00-3,01-12,32%-42,30
CPXApex0,01-1,59-25,21%-57,40
YOYOWYOYOW0,02-0,37-19,19%-42,81
BTNBitNewChain0,030,18-7,48%-45,00
MERMercury0,06-2,52-21,35%-43,90
EVREverus0,01-0,11-7,69%-35,74
CPCCPChain0,02-0,46-11,95%-45,32
INKInk0,012,781,15%-27,05
FLOFlorinCoin0,05-0,58-1,27%67,93
XPMPrimecoin0,22-0,19-16,61%-31,58
BWKBulwark0,40-0,25-14,69%-42,28
PREPresearch0,044,43-25,57%-44,75
ASTAirSwap0,04-0,12-19,57%-57,72
ECOREALEcoreal Estate0,04-1,17-20,77%-54,13
GTCGame.com0,01-1,45-22,69%-48,94
MTCDocademic0,03-2,390,63%2,65
TMCTimicoin0,02-0,33-17,99%-35,91
MTCdoc.com Token0,02-3,85-13,73%-35,99
EDGEdgeless0,05-1,10-14,41%-52,51
HAVHavven0,08-2,55-28,26%-43,96
TRACOriginTrail0,02-0,08-12,13%-46,98
HPCHappycoin0,31-0,08-13,10%-51,19
EVXEverex0,26-2,07-11,81%-47,37
HVNHiveterminal Token0,01-0,53-14,46%-38,97
MTHMonetha0,02-2,12-21,25%-48,53
COBCobinhood0,01-2,14-16,60%-42,39
INOINO COIN0,26-0,80-7,36%-22,81
AEONAeon0,331,65-9,15%-44,07
DOCKDock0,010,87-13,38%-53,23
TERNTernio0,01-0,33-23,25%-43,95
XRLRialto0,06-12,75-20,37%-35,70
ATNATN0,06-5,75-15,17%-38,82
LBCLBRY Credits0,020,70-6,55%-42,49
GAMEGameCredits0,070,44-0,05%-46,05
ZCN0chain0,12-14,09-24,10%-32,00
IMTMoneytoken0,00-1,38-12,00%-39,64
PBTPrimalbase Token3.949,55-0,13-11,10%-14,74
MWATRestart Energy MWAT0,01-2,75-15,49%-38,42
SKBSakura Bloom0,000,60-21,96%-47,45
DCTDECENT0,09-0,25-26,54%-40,64
PRGParagon0,07-1,11-9,59%6,61
APPCAppCoins0,050,16-16,68%-51,87
BZBit-Z Token0,100,602,35%-2,66
BWTBittwatt0,02-0,88-12,13%-37,64
PLBTPolybius1,18-0,08-11,85%-33,44
CHATChatCoin0,01-0,2724,74%-25,42
BISBismuth0,33-1,77-12,74%-46,05
DAPSDAPS Token0,00-19,60-15,65%-33,83
CLOCallisto Network0,01-1,72-11,06%-44,41
$PACPACcoin0,00-2,60-11,53%-34,49
LINALina0,0411,68-3,91%-35,12
UTNPUniversa0,00-1,65-20,42%-46,59
UKGUnikoin Gold0,03-0,66-19,13%-51,21
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,00-0,31-14,01%-31,85
LQDLiquidity Network0,10-2,22-9,44%-47,09
KICKKickCoin0,01-1,05-18,13%-49,04
PEPECASHPepe Cash0,011,37-2,45%-17,88
SPCSpaceChain0,01-0,43-18,54%-66,57
CHXOwn0,06-0,57-9,41%-33,70
SEMSemux0,51-0,15-16,78%-33,81
SWFTCSwftCoin0,00-0,18-12,47%-39,26
ECCECC0,00-0,06-9,83%-24,88
PATPatron0,02-3,82-18,14%4,16
FREEFREE Coin0,00-2,37-4,96%-36,51
MNXMinexCoin0,95-11,54-24,02%-47,67
TIXBlocktix0,11-5,28-20,07%-43,75
NKNNKN0,020,33-20,49%-54,77
NANJNANJCOIN0,00-0,47-6,34%-47,36
FTCFeathercoin0,02-0,26-18,27%-47,43
GRFTGraft0,01-2,22-9,24%-41,34
VIBViberate0,02-1,06-19,93%-54,87
XELElastic0,080,24-1,34%16,02
LUNLunyr1,82-0,07-9,32%-47,36
MRKMARK.SPACE0,01-2,10-5,83%-38,14
ZPZen Protocol0,27-11,93-11,20%-39,49
LALATOKEN0,05-3,10-17,12%-39,44
ZPTZeepin0,01-1,41-28,36%-55,05
MLNMelon6,84-1,73-12,10%-45,34
RMTSureRemit0,01-2,13-6,40%-43,52
MOCMossland0,04-1,610,42%-6,18
TOAToaCoin0,002,4147,51%-3,31
DPYDelphy0,09-0,72-12,18%-49,91
TUBEBitTube0,04-1,58-10,11%-48,38
ADTadToken0,01-1,44-21,12%-48,95
BLTBloom0,08-2,77-21,64%-48,52
BCABitcoin Atom0,210,051,67%-13,99
RBLXRublix0,19-3,10-0,34%-17,74
DADIDADI0,05-1,60-10,17%-38,24
KARMAKARMA EOS0,00-16,29-23,86%-28,69
EXCEximchain0,061,34-14,34%-46,44
SDASix Domain Chain0,01-2,56-6,75%-33,35
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,04-1,15-18,71%-54,32
BLKBlackCoin0,062,372,53%-22,00
HMCHi Mutual Society0,01-0,54-8,89%-30,49
PHRPhore0,24-0,76-11,24%-45,62
GCRGlobal Currency Reserve0,04-0,03-10,29%-52,47
TIETIES Network0,28-3,2422,54%4,83
BBKBrickblock0,05-1,51-8,70%-32,76
TFDTE-FOOD0,01-0,19-9,49%-41,99
HLCHalalChain0,0114,964,05%-35,59
CRWCrown0,18-1,77-9,89%-47,77
ARNAeron0,280,05-18,74%-56,34
HOTHydro Protocol0,01-1,28-18,26%-38,59
XAURXaurum0,041,276,34%-7,41
EACEarthCoin0,000,531,50%-10,18
RVRRevolutionVR0,020,74-13,89%-41,41
NMRNumeraire2,693,092,02%-30,48
DCCDistributed Credit Chain0,00-3,61-23,90%-49,98
EKTEDUCare0,01-3,93-29,67%-42,19
XELXEL0,04-1,40-17,22%-45,43
1STFirstBlood0,04-0,63-8,37%-40,18
DMDDiamond1,16-2,25-12,97%-39,39
SHIFTShift0,28-1,05-7,40%-41,89
AURAAurora DAO0,02-2,58-15,49%-43,73
CLAMClams1,05-1,19-7,16%-36,89
SINSSafeInsure3,304,15-6,82%-13,86
BMCBlackmoon0,16-1,36-13,86%-42,90
BETDAO.Casino0,02-2,58-8,88%-14,90
FXTFuzeX0,005,03-9,84%-48,24
DIMDIMCOIN0,00-1,04-12,99%-29,65
SPDSPINDLE0,000,09-8,28%-53,59
DLTAgrello0,040,25-14,98%-52,54
CHSBSwissBorg0,01-2,67-8,94%-35,13
HSTDecision Token0,10-1,88-13,89%-46,67
OAXOAX0,13-2,14-22,90%-51,15
FTIFansTime0,0019,01-10,73%-21,80
ELECElectrify.Asia0,01-2,50-13,77%-42,31
SENConsensus0,00-2,00-14,76%-45,09
TTVTV-TWO0,02-2,62-38,42%0,69
NBCNiobium Coin0,070,14-17,76%-16,66
DATXDATx0,00-0,80-22,96%-2,30
ROCK2ICE ROCK MINING0,21-2,56-19,62%-34,80
NPXNaPoleonX0,13-1,29-20,68%-39,51
CEEKCEEK VR0,00-1,02-30,72%-52,25
XNKInk Protocol0,02-0,83-5,94%-27,50
DBETDecentBet0,02-3,51-19,86%-43,23
QUNQunQun0,000,16-10,67%-42,18
YEEYEE0,00-0,66-16,00%-44,96
ZCOZebi0,01-2,04-20,70%-51,73
BOXContentBox0,01-2,46-21,42%-46,98
BKXBankex0,03-3,91-35,25%-56,59
LUXLUXCoin1,03-0,97-12,06%-34,77
SWTHSwitcheo0,01-1,56-12,43%-45,37
EBCEBCoin0,00-2,70-0,40%-7,17
LCSLocalCoinSwap0,060,170,07%-33,49
NCTPolySwarm0,00-1,64-8,27%-33,63
TAULamden0,02-3,01-19,36%-45,68
ESPEspers0,00-0,0835,06%3,56
DIVIDivi0,00-4,45-17,46%-47,91
FLOFLO0,02-1,92-12,28%-54,47
SIXSIX0,01-0,70-21,96%-38,54
BITBBean Cash0,00-0,51-20,58%-51,09
XPExperience Points0,00-1,23-9,16%-8,84
SCLSocial0,470,151,50%-12,43
ZPRZPER0,00-2,66-10,24%-34,14
EVNEnvion0,0321,12-23,39%-35,18
XSTStealthcoin0,39-0,52-0,02%7,07
YEEDYGGDRASH0,001,66-17,19%-47,11
IFOODIfoods Chain0,00-2,74-19,18%-46,43
SOULPhantasma0,05-0,35-16,17%-48,15
REBLRebellious0,042,254,41%-2,33
HSCHashCoin0,00-0,99-12,37%-31,10
SCRScorum Coins0,10-2,10-10,14%-5,09
DGXDigix Gold Token40,37-1,641,31%-4,10
COLXColossusXT0,00-0,15-21,41%-44,41
CVNCVCoin0,23-0,08-6,95%-34,21
UPPSentinel Protocol0,01-2,63-27,25%-52,45
FLASHFlash0,00-0,08-12,99%-36,24
CXOCargoX0,02-0,36-14,00%-27,18
MOTOlympus Labs0,070,31-23,91%-40,75
LIFWinding Tree0,1417,11-29,07%-46,29
PNDPandacoin0,00-0,08-22,37%-26,03
AVINOCAVINOC0,01-2,56-25,52%-45,65
DIMEDimecoin0,00-7,69-13,07%-75,73
EDNEden0,00-2,73-1,82%-59,68
LETLinkEye0,00-0,10-6,09%-41,89
POLISPolis0,650,03-8,43%-34,08
BWXBlue Whale Token0,00-8,97-21,99%-33,24
BRMBrahmaOS0,000,366,40%-22,60
XMYMyriad0,00-0,53-8,66%-33,37
IVYIvy0,01-0,73-23,98%-39,77
LNDLendingblock0,0012,483,11%-34,56
AVATravala0,09-0,88-21,81%-18,70
VLDVetri0,01-18,77-14,86%-38,25
OWNOWNDATA0,00-2,71-17,27%-33,67
CVcarVertical0,00-9,91-24,05%-43,63
IPBCInterplanetary Broadcast Coin0,182,082,81%-21,94
RADSRadium0,76-0,06-13,24%-39,47
BTTBlocktrade0,07-0,376,51%-13,45
UUUU Network0,00-2,83-16,03%-59,29
OPENOpen Platform0,01-8,39-19,47%-45,44
XSPECSpectrecoin0,133,32-8,26%-35,57
AIDOCAI Doctor0,01-0,06-5,67%-31,58
GRCGridCoin0,01-0,08-12,52%-34,01
GETGET Protocol0,23-2,58-10,63%-21,47
POTPotCoin0,014,06-9,63%-43,60
DACSDACSEE0,00-2,03-14,28%-37,79
BRZCBreezecoin0,25-0,08-12,44%-40,50
BPTBlockport0,051,70-15,79%-44,77
VINVINchain0,01-0,68-15,04%-42,58
MUEMonetaryUnit0,020,18-9,54%-44,95
ONIONDeepOnion0,16-3,25-16,62%-47,36
ATCCATC Coin0,01-0,46-6,39%-34,66
SUQASUQA0,011,82-12,66%-14,34
KRMKarma0,00-2,120,99%-9,76
UPUpToken0,021,00-16,20%-54,67
UTUlord0,06-1,22-9,77%-37,67
AXPRaXpire0,01-1,75-18,88%-43,46
THCHempCoin0,014,11-18,00%-49,74
TMTTRAXIA0,01-2,99-16,18%-39,42
RMESHRightMesh0,04-6,60-24,18%-39,01
CSNOBitDice0,04-0,08-19,97%-39,84
GSCGlobal Social Chain0,01-2,41-19,59%-49,73
LMCLoMoCoin0,01-0,0810,29%-1,62
PCLPeculium0,00-2,68-10,26%-19,00
PYNPAYCENT0,080,00-22,13%-18,13
NPWNew Power Coin0,14-0,15-21,62%-34,42
BOTBodhi0,063,2212,97%-27,14
NIMNimiq0,000,68-13,96%-44,44
THRThoreCoin27,29-5,23-13,21%-35,73
DICEEtheroll0,33-2,66-14,83%-35,40
MLMMktCoin0,003,21-13,99%-47,17
UDOOHowdoo0,03-0,08-1,91%0,00
PCHPOPCHAIN0,011,87-8,91%-36,43
DTBDatabits0,10-0,08-15,42%-34,76
GOTGoNetwork0,04-0,13-17,23%-36,90
RISERise0,021,463,90%-29,31
ABLAirbloc0,01-0,98-12,66%-41,77
CARDCardstack0,00-2,22-25,03%-46,33
TRIGTriggers0,12-0,110,09%-1,48
PAYXPaypex0,030,96-5,89%-23,19
PIRLPirl0,09-1,37-15,10%-1,72
NCCNeuroChain0,01-1,54-9,58%-36,08
VRCVeriCoin0,07-0,10-15,58%-38,92
KCASHKcash0,01-1,47-13,29%-43,18
INCNTIncent0,05-0,06-31,92%-51,32
DOTDotcoin0,01-0,13-7,78%-42,65
PURAPura0,01-0,32-6,68%-48,92
SSPSmartshare0,000,75-11,70%-31,99
MASMidasProtocol0,01-3,97-16,57%-47,34
TTTTrustNote0,01-0,70-10,44%-38,49
AMPSynereo0,02-2,25-11,30%-47,77
CAGChange0,06-1,52-10,82%-37,83
XSTStealth0,07-1,75-17,32%-36,60
DXDxChain Token0,00-3,27-13,40%-43,53
COVALCircuits of Value0,00-0,08-17,98%-41,04
IOCI/O Coin0,13-1,36-12,55%-42,51
YOCYocoin0,01-1,61-8,93%-32,02
HWCHollyWoodCoin0,19-1,83-6,07%-26,53
SENTSentinel0,00-2,36-33,96%-51,05
DRTDomRaider0,00-8,39-22,75%-34,26
BTWBitcoin White0,12-3,46-3,36%-15,69
UCASHUNIVERSAL CASH0,00-0,98-9,88%-38,97
TOLTolar0,01-3,07-12,90%-48,97
UBTUnibright0,02-1,01-17,04%-43,15
ANCAnoncoin1,01-9,86-35,26%-36,59
DAXDAEX0,011,06-15,38%-45,60
PALPal Network0,00-1,27-18,82%-49,81
SKMSkrumble Network0,00-2,14-9,61%-45,05
XMXXMax0,000,37-3,66%-36,41
SNETSnetwork0,02-0,94-3,57%-2,97
BEZBezop0,04-0,65-28,07%-40,85
MOLMolecule0,00-2,95-10,77%-42,08
APXAPX2,98-0,08-9,95%-42,53
BTTBlocktrade Token0,04-2,30-26,53%-50,41
DEVDeviantCoin0,16-0,37-10,39%-39,83
SSSharder0,01-4,50-18,27%-49,76
NTKNeurotoken0,03-1,20-12,82%-39,38
REMRemme0,00-0,57-14,05%-40,78
ZSCZeusshield0,00-0,91-11,03%-40,99
DNAEncrypGen0,030,12-7,52%-36,74
NYCNewYorkCoin0,00-18,27-15,73%6,86
HKNHacken0,370,19-3,37%-50,76
OXYOxycoin0,00-0,30-15,85%-48,69
SNCSunContract0,02-1,56-15,40%-47,86
BIRBirake0,10-0,01-17,90%16,20
XBIBitcoin Incognito0,26-8,41-14,10%-48,56
IXTIXT0,06-1,25-5,59%-32,56
BBCTraDove B2BCoin0,00-0,45-20,56%-42,92
PSMPRASM0,00-1,6716,16%-50,27
OCTOracleChain0,07-2,58-14,04%-39,51
OMXShivom0,00-3,28-14,82%-42,74
HMQHumaniq0,01-6,23-22,30%-54,86
HLMHelium0,22-0,31-9,91%-35,09
BMXBitMart Token0,02-2,73-15,22%-37,71
XTLStellite0,00-0,06-3,25%-48,90
STKSTK0,01-2,85-15,54%-45,68
MUSICMusicoin0,00-0,94-14,19%-43,61
BBNBanyan Network0,00-2,28-12,10%-40,37
ARTMaecenas0,05-0,19-44,84%-74,28
1WO1World0,09-2,21-16,06%-43,72
UBEXUbex0,00-2,60-12,97%-46,60
XRAXriba0,03-0,08-6,72%-33,06
BOBBob's Repair0,02-1,57-10,27%-19,42
PEDIPedity0,00-0,45-18,19%-45,07
CZRCanonChain0,00-2,13-14,77%-41,50
MSRMasari0,221,61-14,47%-50,53
MRPHMorpheus.Network0,06-1,49-13,05%-35,77
GEMGems 0,00-1,58-17,42%-39,49
ECOMOmnitude0,04-4,66-15,45%-39,53
FTTFarmaTrust0,00-3,34-12,60%-44,25
GAMGambit1,58-1,12-11,97%-36,27
ZELZelCash0,04-3,01-17,42%-51,47
WABWABnetwork0,00-1,07-14,82%-38,21
ONLOn.Live0,08-18,08-21,92%0,20
TFLTrueFlip0,28-0,09-6,60%-31,19
VEXVexanium0,01-0,25-3,48%-25,38
MTNMedicalchain0,01-2,60-17,92%-51,72
CBXCrypto Bullion2,5527,2817,85%-14,74
EXRNEXRNchain0,00-2,86-13,24%-36,82
DBIXDubaiCoin0,78-0,07-12,94%-32,99
TNCTrinity Network Credit0,011,82-8,89%-32,63
FLIXXFlixxo0,02-1,84-11,86%-43,90
XSHSHIELD0,000,32-11,08%-45,02
RSTROndori0,00-0,25-23,62%-33,13
LXTLitex0,00-1,84-15,96%-48,37
ZMNZMINE0,011,29-14,83%-40,92
BANCABanca0,00-0,76-11,78%-51,78
AMLTAMLT0,02-0,453,93%100,19
TIMEChronobank2,381,33-14,11%-36,66
CHPCoinPoker0,01-0,78-15,76%-41,78
GUPMatchpool0,021,18-20,35%-56,60
WTLWelltrado0,05-10,76-8,95%-37,08
DAVDAV Coin0,00-2,74-21,52%-43,74
AURAuroracoin0,100,810,88%-26,39
DAGConstellation0,00-2,90-8,80%-31,46
EXYExperty0,06-3,54-17,94%-38,53
SXUTSpectre.ai Utility Token0,07-0,23-17,14%-52,72
IDHindaHash0,00-0,74-21,11%-37,98
NOTEDNotes0,01-1,11-10,74%-29,19
GARDHashgard0,00-0,63-10,77%-33,59
GENEGene Source Code Chain0,00-0,17-13,79%-43,66
BOXXBOXX Token [Blockparty]0,07-2,44-19,59%-59,63
DXTDatawallet0,00-2,01-12,00%-42,81
RVTRivetz0,06-0,23-12,25%-41,83
OMNIOmni2,850,38-18,73%-42,66
WTTGiga Watt Token0,78-0,94-8,49%-1,04
APHAphelion0,03-0,50-9,50%-52,92
EKOEchoLink0,00-1,16-13,13%-48,25
XLRSolaris0,99-0,11-8,16%-52,94
CBTCommerceBlock0,01-0,08-13,58%-19,66
SIFTSmart Investment Fund Token2,030,495,28%-12,13
EGTEgretia0,00-3,03-29,17%-57,46
GBXGoByte0,52-1,68-13,02%-33,45
UGCugChain0,000,11-15,72%-49,51
AC3AC30,02-0,77-8,52%-35,90
WCTWaves Community Token0,15-2,79-17,79%-38,53
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,090,54-16,19%-50,98
GZROGravity0,00-0,08-24,04%-47,24
GENDAOstack0,04-5,66-30,41%-52,11
VIPSVipstar Coin0,002,45-4,00%-45,72
NUSDnUSD1,000,891,17%-0,33
BSDBitSend0,07-0,68-17,20%-48,47
GATGatcoin0,007,1817,87%4,18
SEQSequence0,03-0,08-9,08%-38,28
AVTAventus0,24-1,79-6,13%-28,41
RLXRelex0,00-0,95-14,91%-35,23
INXTInternxt2,319,67-8,21%-36,08
LEVLeverj0,01-0,37-15,52%-39,18
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,06-3,24-5,42%-26,17
SLRSolarCoin0,03-2,21-11,91%-36,96
HATHawala.Today1,750,15-7,52%-16,96
X8XX8X Token0,02-2,93-13,62%-34,31
MIBMIB Coin0,03-0,30-15,57%-32,17
OLTOneLedger0,00-1,85-13,14%-49,67
CBCCashBet Coin0,010,55-16,53%-45,50
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,01-1,85-19,00%-47,97
RTERate30,00-1,47-12,02%-29,60
FMFFormosa Financial0,00-6,48-32,08%-48,52
ETKEnergiToken0,00-0,20-8,67%-39,16
ALISALIS0,04-0,08-2,19%-26,80
ZEPHZephyr0,000,37-8,32%-39,66
GCCTheGCCcoin0,00-0,52-4,58%-17,51
XPAXPA0,02-2,58-45,21%-64,09
VOCOProvoco Token0,01-0,09-27,31%-79,33
DEBDebitum0,01-0,65-8,99%-45,12
MITXMorpheus Labs0,01-1,41-9,52%-42,47
SHIPShipChain0,01-2,37-20,18%-38,64
JSEJSECOIN0,00-3,86-5,84%9,64
FLPFLIP0,02-2,40-9,92%-11,91
NBAINebula AI0,00-2,61-8,47%-38,61
EFXEffect.AI0,01-0,78-24,53%-37,65
RETRealTract0,00-0,17-32,46%-57,44
ATMIAtonomi0,00-9,38-26,84%-62,01
SNTRSilent Notary0,00-2,40-9,78%-43,25
NIMFANimfamoney2,181,57-6,39%-34,35
CBCCashbery Coin0,24-2,8796,49%-10,78
TRFTravelflex0,029,24-31,89%-15,44
AIRAirToken0,00-1,451,58%22,79
GEOGeoCoin0,422,41-6,54%-38,28
MVPMerculet0,00-4,00-26,32%-50,82
RNTBBitRent0,00-2,53-5,79%-29,12
ESNEthersocial0,051,25-9,60%-53,12
KWATT4NEW0,02-0,06-13,33%22,89
LGSLogisCoin1,50-1,11-14,58%-48,52
NKCNework0,01-1,72-16,38%-48,24
0xBTC0xBitcoin0,39-8,70-28,74%-35,71
MASHMASTERNET0,04-1,49-54,67%-70,62
ZAPZap0,01-2,90-12,10%-44,93
SWTSwarm City0,16-0,10-10,58%-36,77
GOLOSGolos0,010,62-1,30%-32,60
NIOAutonio0,02-0,67-6,40%-42,59
PALPolicyPal Network0,00-2,1215,31%37,99
SNOVSnovian.Space0,006,3510,60%-27,77
MYBMyBit Token0,02-6,172,46%7,74
BITXBitScreener Token0,01-2,360,69%-33,78
CAPPCappasity0,00-26,67-32,76%-57,39
ADSTAdShares0,070,23-9,87%-29,11
PTOYPatientory0,020,96-22,92%-50,90
KINDKind Ads Token0,04-0,283,73%48,53
TRTLTurtlecoin0,00-9,61-11,28%-36,73
QBTQbao0,022,42-24,15%-48,40
NPERNPER0,02-8,96-21,30%-24,87
IPLVouchForMe0,010,78-15,81%-39,04
OKOKCash0,020,86-10,11%-42,64
TRSTWeTrust0,01-0,29-18,03%-46,35
HADEHade Platform0,05-0,040,28%-30,15
BDGBitDegree0,00-2,58-26,03%-47,64
SIBSIBCoin0,070,24-5,94%-40,92
EXPExpanse0,12-1,29-16,26%-46,08
ALIAiLink Token0,00-3,16-3,08%-30,01
WIREAirWire0,01-1,08-17,47%-24,15
BCYBitCrystals0,050,5564,12%123,98
OPTIOptiToken0,0552,0311,37%-41,38
BERRYRentberry0,001,341,49%-46,14
CANCanYaCoin0,03-3,34-20,35%-48,28
PDCProject Decorum0,02-0,236,90%-12,25
AIDAidCoin0,03-1,11-21,20%-52,52
LPCLightpaycoin0,28-7,47-13,95%-52,01
TICThingschain0,00-1,58-13,36%-23,32
KZCKzcash1,78-0,9752,88%-4,00
HERHeroNode0,00-2,80-6,66%-38,64
MDTMeasurable Data Token0,00-2,77-9,50%-46,22
AACAcute Angle Cloud0,003,02-3,49%-37,80
SSCSelfSell0,00-1,35-12,98%-44,74
FOXTFox Trading0,161,39-21,43%9,55
REDRED0,01-0,39-8,49%-35,92
DATDatum0,00-2,09-25,59%-60,24
ABXArbidex0,06-2,16-12,85%-52,76
FDZFriendz0,00-2,86-12,92%-45,23
STARStarbase0,01-2,5810,44%-28,39
SHPSharpe Platform Token0,06-3,10-11,71%-23,46
JNSJanus0,03-1,45-14,56%-66,25
NBRNiobio Cash0,0122,2229,51%-9,44
SVDsavedroid0,00-2,68-11,73%-41,01
4242-coin25.845,6830,1024,28%7,78
SICSwisscoin0,00-0,08-9,96%-41,30
SYNXSyndicate0,04-11,43-3,21%-41,78
SCCSiaCashCoin0,00-1,116,92%-14,50
TSLEnergo0,00-2,17-21,26%-50,14
CURECurecoin0,04-0,74-20,36%-20,42
FLDCFoldingCoin0,00-0,08-4,35%-46,90
TKSTokes0,31-0,763,94%-24,94
REALREAL0,11-3,10-15,14%-35,21
INVInvacio0,03-12,88-4,31%-14,85
XSDSounDAC0,0719,51-10,31%-28,31
LNCLinker Coin0,01-0,08-32,47%-50,09
ADBadbank0,00-0,76-16,60%-40,10
CV2Colossuscoin V20,000,08-1,50%24,14
FTXFintruX Network0,01-0,23-8,97%-41,62
CPCCapricoin0,52-2,26-12,20%-34,73
INSTARInsights Network0,01-0,49-1,00%-36,91
VITVice Industry Token0,00-0,08-13,30%-35,62
LIFELIFE0,00-0,08-9,96%-30,36
LATXLatiumX0,01-2,050,33%-4,04
ACATAlphacat0,00-2,96-14,98%-44,72
CLNColu Local Network0,01-1,32-15,36%-36,54
ABYArtByte0,000,91-22,94%-44,73
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000,90-30,71%-50,34
CMCTCrowd Machine0,001,10-9,22%-30,23
UFRUpfiring0,05-0,22-10,81%-31,31
ATLATLANT0,030,65-7,23%-14,38
SHNDStrongHands0,00-0,14-9,88%-32,17
MLCMallcoin0,010,695,20%-36,15
ASTROAstro0,380,233,96%-7,45
DYNDynamic0,32-0,39-19,10%-57,54
ITTIntelligent Trading Tech0,08-0,1612,37%132,21
SPHRSphere0,32-0,36-4,11%-37,19
SMOKESmoke0,0529,9735,53%-15,52
UQCUquid Coin0,10-4,63-18,85%-38,58
MYBMyBit0,01-3,09-16,82%-42,32
PNKKleros0,01-0,69-11,40%-31,32
PINKPinkCoin0,002,31-2,48%-46,70
ICRInterCrone0,07-1,63-14,96%-39,12
HEATHEAT0,03-2,00-20,18%-50,23
SONIQSoniq0,02-0,62-15,44%-17,44
TIPSFedoraCoin0,00-0,0733,97%-5,68
CHXChainium0,020,62-4,95%21,82
VTRvTorrent0,100,001,17%82,96
EUNOEUNO0,07-0,67-10,71%-30,38
COFICoinFi0,01-0,98-3,71%-44,07
HQXHOQU0,01-1,58-12,12%-37,24
GATGlobal Awards Token0,00-1,27-28,99%-51,00
CRBTCruisebit0,03-0,38-5,84%-35,23
FACEFaceter0,00-0,65-6,32%-34,75
QRKQuark0,002,45-21,02%-50,39
POLLClearPoll0,13-2,95-23,58%-56,89
VRSVeros0,02-0,07185,31%62,92
FORKForkcoin0,185,88-12,90%-40,94
SRCOINSRCOIN0,00-2,72-22,71%-37,81
ERCEuropeCoin0,110,220,86%-26,47
TACTraceability Chain0,00-6,04-21,55%-37,51
BEEBee Token0,00-2,58-15,77%-42,62
PKTPlaykey0,06-2,20-12,16%-32,54
DFSDFSCoin0,07-0,12-4,20%27,12
EVEDevery0,01-2,68-29,21%-53,32
ZIPTZippie0,00-2,66-2,08%-32,88
ZLAZilla0,02-1,76-12,23%-43,28
SCLSociall0,053,52-19,17%-26,98
ALXALAX0,00-3,33-13,62%-51,65
PWRPWR Coin0,00-0,0819,97%38,08
PRIXPrivatix0,72-0,31-12,92%-23,30
SPRTSSprouts0,00-0,09-8,82%-24,30
DOWDOWCOIN0,19-3,02-15,04%-34,80
CSTCryptosolartech0,010,31-8,28%-11,11
LIKELikeCoin0,00-2,32-9,27%-36,94
PRAProChain0,023,24-10,01%-54,56
WRCWorldcore0,00-2,65-11,87%-15,39
MFITMFIT COIN2,880,29-20,25%89,69
INVEInterValue0,01-2,08-10,71%-36,08
J8TJET80,00-2,32-13,34%-45,14
TRXCTRONCLASSIC0,004,78-4,47%-90,33
PUTProfile Utility Token0,022,11-11,71%-11,82
CTRCentra0,02-0,03-6,53%3,60
STXStox0,02-1,12-19,51%-54,45
DAGTDigital Asset Guarantee Token0,04-3,86-9,71%-26,35
XBCBitcoin Plus6,92-0,41-6,77%-0,99
BNTYBounty0x0,000,57-14,81%-44,96
CTCCredit Tag Chain0,02-2,12-14,53%-38,29
ITNSIntenseCoin0,00-1,48-3,24%-7,05
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,15-0,54-11,53%-47,34
QWARKQwark0,01-0,08-8,17%-38,72
AROArionum0,01-3,94-20,94%-59,78
BTCZBitcoinZ0,00-3,85-20,38%-44,18
SENDSocial Send0,02-0,08-3,50%-43,10
ZERZero0,17-0,07-6,78%-48,65
HEROSovereign Hero163,89-0,27-0,97%-3,19
TBARTitanium BAR0,02-0,46-2,43%-88,09
SHLOyster Shell0,010,00-26,36%-58,29
XCELXcelToken0,010,1116,53%-12,44
TGAMETruegame0,01-2,49-11,09%-36,22
OBITSOBITS0,051,63-4,70%-39,09
DTHDether0,01-0,02-11,13%-37,34
RPMRepme0,00-2,64-41,97%-44,05
IFTInvestFeed0,00-0,13-12,62%-61,22
XLCLeviarCoin0,082,33-13,63%7,11
PLAYHEROcoin0,01-1,06-26,07%-55,04
MORELegends Room0,43-0,484,45%24,24
IOPInternet of People0,14-5,79-20,73%-50,12
ERTEristica0,001,37-4,89%-52,79
ZEITZeitcoin0,00-0,09-16,15%-33,32
GREGreencoin0,000,00-98,11%-98,89
BETRBetterBetting0,000,522,57%-18,82
QCHQChi0,03-2,97-12,21%-26,97
ARYBlock Array0,01-1,17-12,57%-49,48
MTCMTC Mesh Network0,00-1,51-14,97%-29,54
KNTKora Network Token0,00-2,59-15,35%-50,05
UCNUChain0,00-2,39-12,92%-34,44
LEDUEducation Ecosystem0,00-35,41-48,85%-55,47
IPSXIP Exchange0,00-0,77-3,66%-25,62
KOREKore0,35-0,54-10,76%-51,40
MEMEMemetic / PepeCoin0,039,44-1,57%-32,68
BLITZBlitzcash0,17-0,24-0,26%-34,35
HBHeartBout0,01-2,37-10,28%-30,72
LTHNLethean0,000,88-30,29%-62,66
RYORyo Currency0,09-4,13-19,05%-35,65
CATBitClave0,000,88-7,40%-34,26
FLOTFire Lotto0,030,2513,58%-17,14
DANDaneel0,02-2,34-19,25%-41,93
EVNEvenCoin0,04-2,18-7,50%-32,87
HBTHubii Network0,05-2,58-74,76%-78,60
ELIXElixir0,021,98-13,34%-18,24
FLUZFluz Fluz0,00-2,58-38,56%-45,11
ADHAdHive0,01-1,27-12,75%-37,32
LDOGELiteDoge0,00-0,72-11,75%-30,39
TXTransferCoin0,10-2,53-12,18%-48,07
AKAAkroma0,042,28-14,75%-42,24
2GIVE2GIVE0,00-2,32-26,93%-52,50
EOTEOT Token0,005,645,26%-30,74
AITAICHAIN0,00-2,31-22,56%-31,71
BETHERBethereum0,00-3,38-15,82%-32,39
LIONCoin Lion0,02-30,28-11,07%-46,33
NPXSXEMPundi X NEM0,00-3,64-12,83%-19,94
CCCXClipper Coin0,00-8,40-22,96%-42,07
XCSCybCSec0,00-2,475,73%-59,56
TRTTTrittium0,01-6,61-8,92%-36,15
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00-0,088,05%-40,26
BLUEBlue Protocol0,022,32-28,40%-48,73
SENCSentinel Chain0,00-1,18-29,24%-63,63
HOLDHOLD0,00-2,30-14,50%-38,82
TRAKTrakInvest0,01-3,26-10,95%-50,61
HBZHelbiz0,00-4,91-16,81%-43,18
SPDStipend0,07-0,41-7,25%-32,46
MTXMatryx0,030,63-21,99%-55,64
UBCUbcoin Market0,00-2,725,70%-37,35
VRMVeriumReserve0,32-0,08-10,53%-36,43
OOTUtrum0,021,22-7,52%-33,00
GICGiant0,24-0,34-10,44%-36,12
FLAPFlappyCoin0,001,18-1,68%-90,48
LALALALA World0,00-2,12-9,06%-36,79
LOCILOCIcoin0,01-0,97-17,33%-39,04
USNBTNuBits0,054,82-10,07%-42,71
HGTHelloGold0,00-2,89-42,26%-50,01
PIXLampix0,00-7,23-28,68%-47,58
HXXHexx0,32-0,69-11,94%-39,93
ATBATBCoin0,01-0,16-13,47%-28,17
INDIndorse Token0,02-1,25-13,34%-43,14
PARETOPareto Network0,005,87-14,33%-45,00
PGLProspectors Gold0,060,0928,00%-17,88
ZBCZilbercoin0,020,08-21,41%-65,38
NLXNullex0,01-0,07-25,26%-15,12
WISHMyWish0,03-0,08-4,30%-48,24
EVCEventChain0,022,94-7,22%34,31
ZCRZCore0,25-3,18-13,88%-26,52
SMARTSmartBillions0,80-0,96-4,09%-2,95
SSharpay0,001,06-27,61%-55,16
VULCVULCANO0,00-0,48-17,87%-32,94
GLDGoldCoin0,01-0,08-18,25%-47,21
UNYUnity Ingot0,020,04-0,03%4,26
METMMetaMorph0,01-7,12-10,75%-45,81
TRCTerracoin0,02-0,35-9,71%-26,79
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000,00-4,27%-99,74
PLCPlusCoin0,00-0,21-5,90%-63,48
REXimbrex0,06-0,59-15,78%-44,38
MEDICMedicCoin0,00-1,07-15,19%-33,71
BELABela0,010,13-32,54%-49,03
HELPGoHelpFund0,17-1,0425,15%567,73
STUbitJob0,01-1,96-10,61%-26,35
MONKMonkey Project0,130,024,80%-22,67
NXCNexium0,01-0,53-3,85%-52,37
ROCRasputin Online Coin1,311,88-0,63%3,03
SPNSapien0,008,01-0,21%-35,26
MRTMiners' Reward Token0,05-1,74-16,33%-33,06
APWAppleCoin0,000,931,38%20,91
BCAPBCAP2,68-1,504,65%46,48
CANNCannabisCoin0,011,53-10,20%-39,82
UNITUniversal Currency0,030,57-11,39%-25,21
SKINSkinCoin0,01-2,64-10,59%-33,02
BRKBreakout0,03-0,08-21,76%-36,42
GETXGuaranteed Ethurance Token Extra0,00-6,91-32,22%-42,70
WANDWandX0,04-3,106,45%-44,71
GNRGainer0,050,03-4,74%-19,11
KRBKarbo0,07-0,17-12,34%-33,71
CPLOCpollo0,006,16-49,55%-74,14
TBXTokenbox0,04-1,61-11,25%-36,45
BOUTSBoutsPro0,01-8,427,04%-24,27
MFGSyncFab0,00-0,89-12,02%-15,16
PLUPluton0,58-1,54-28,77%-50,18
EBSTeBoost0,02-2,20-11,21%-43,55
PBLPublica0,033,58-9,34%-48,10
ETTEncryptoTel [WAVES]0,01-21,51-28,28%-39,74
DOPEDopeCoin0,00-0,08-16,68%-50,30
GIMGimli0,03-3,466,12%3,33
PTTProton Token0,00-1,96-11,12%-36,17
XAPApollon0,00-3,01-21,82%-55,58
SEXCShareX0,00-2,58-6,98%-24,81
SHARDShard0,04-0,65-19,82%-16,63
EFYTErgo1,21-0,90-11,79%-34,93
EXMREthereum Monero0,050,005,18%1,76
KRLKryll0,04-1,73-15,52%-45,66
SUMOSumokoin0,063,61-17,50%-33,94
RATINGDPRating0,00-2,54-13,11%-56,85
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,450,31-18,87%-49,57
RICRiecoin0,010,95-0,69%-22,71
REEReeCoin0,000,110,51%-24,95
VMEVeriME0,00-2,5124,34%-19,34
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000,790,96%-63,86
ZINCZINC0,082,28-3,74%-40,51
REFRefToken0,64-2,37-13,90%-40,77
FSBTForty Seven Bank0,17-0,018,51%18,11
IDXMIDEX Membership236,14-2,58-17,20%-54,76
XSGSnowGem0,05-1,062,51%0,14
FSBTFSBT API Token0,13-0,61-10,00%-30,43
NEOSNeosCoin0,11-2,01-34,70%-59,07
ONGSoMee.Social0,01-4,21-6,91%-8,33
FYPFlypMe0,03-0,0835,06%3,56
ZCGZlancer0,100,16-0,63%0,22
PENGPenguin Coin0,00-0,20-6,03%10,45
BENBitCoen0,07-0,13-10,23%-11,38
NAVINaviaddress0,00-4,62-10,09%-37,93
2GOCoinToGo0,11-0,08-33,59%-82,57
ARCArcade Token4,300,6249,58%-38,48
CCLCYCLEAN0,00-4,88-17,77%-58,79
RUSTBITSRustbits0,01-1,660,74%0,00
QUANQuantis Network0,14-1,73-15,21%-45,18
XVCVcash0,020,95-0,69%-24,60
BTXCBettex Coin0,110,485,72%-36,47
REXREX0,45-1,0181,10%0,00
EXMREXMR0,0456,8411,05%3,92
HUCHunterCoin0,020,17-12,36%-42,73
NTRNNeutron0,014,84-1,28%-37,85
MNTPGoldMint0,22-0,08-10,57%-30,58
NERNerves0,00-0,73-15,37%-55,46
AUCAuctus0,03-2,52-18,71%-52,42
FXEFuturXe0,000,168,70%95,84
ZESTZEST0,19-0,17-11,57%-25,12
RUPRupee0,023,074,93%-22,97
CORGCorgiCoin0,00-13,3918,52%0,00
XCLRClearCoin0,002,78-16,73%-43,95
BUNBunnyCoin0,00-0,20-12,09%-37,25
QCNQuazarCoin0,0220,278,15%108,00
SNDSnodeCoin0,06-0,72-7,66%-27,59
XMCTXMCT0,00-1,55-2,05%-19,16
WSDWhite Standard0,93-2,10-6,41%-1,78
FRECFreyrchain0,006,97-8,07%-44,59
XGSGenesisX0,082,50-7,72%6,62
WAYWayGuide0,00-0,45-8,46%-19,43
ORSOrigin Sport0,01-2,53-10,76%-44,94
FIMKFIMKrypto0,000,204,76%-32,55
SPFSportyCo0,01-0,22-13,78%-39,73
SLMSlimcoin0,03-0,094,78%0,00
FC2FuelCoin0,01-0,10-8,69%-18,02
THRTThrive Token0,00-0,22-52,11%-54,15
EGCEverGreenCoin0,03-3,18-21,43%-43,98
STSStress0,000,82-5,62%-39,88
MVCMaverick Chain0,00-5,15-16,94%-36,82
BONBonpay0,03-2,93-8,41%-27,11
PIZZAPizzaCoin0,000,79-32,69%-84,25
APRAPR Coin0,08-0,08-7,37%-33,88
TCCThe ChampCoin0,00-2,39-12,71%-37,86
MTRCModulTrade0,01-2,16-2,24%-16,64
BBOBigbom0,00-2,46-12,33%-49,23
KLCKiloCoin0,03-0,03-0,24%0,00
SPXSp8de0,00-2,61-13,41%-49,99
KLKSKalkulus0,03-2,31-7,92%-26,43
PRJProject Coin0,10-8,51-30,16%-61,11
IQNIQeon0,14-0,95-9,71%-24,42
YELYellow Token0,03-3,50-1,48%181,07
MICMindexcoin0,02-23,72-41,02%-55,55
GPKRGold Poker0,23-7,93-34,00%-24,71
TSTRTristar Coin0,000,26-12,57%-71,36
NRVENarrative0,01-16,46-27,72%-59,55
ARGArgentum0,03-0,27-25,21%2,99
ADLAdelphoi0,02-1,53-53,43%-60,38
RPDRapids0,00-0,31-9,04%-49,60
FTXTFUTURAX0,00-3,06-12,06%-27,63
CYFMCyberFM0,00-4,99-21,42%-44,98
VOISEVoise0,00-0,08-10,80%-39,04
SKCSkeincoin0,030,49-10,38%-46,47
BBPBiblePay0,00-0,07-7,76%-32,43
EQTEquiTrader0,03-0,07-14,95%-48,07
TZCTrezarCoin0,00-4,13-15,29%-20,54
CASINOCasino0,821,01-2,45%0,00
LOGWoodcoin0,04-26,75-29,78%-46,16
IXCIxcoin0,0210,72-18,82%-27,65
BASHLuckChain0,00-0,204,55%0,00
EGEMEtherGem0,03-0,34-10,69%-22,96
BCCBitConnect0,685,99-2,78%119,78
BOEBodhi [ETH]0,02-1,01-11,96%-34,13
RAINCondensate0,00-0,07-27,08%-46,50
SHORTYShorty0,010,103,88%-8,89
BITBitRewards0,00-2,618,51%-25,06
FGCFantasyGold0,03-0,08-10,86%-35,19
DRPDCORP0,260,000,86%-19,23
ACEACE (TokenStars)0,03-1,39-13,66%-40,99
NVSTNVO0,452,13-0,09%-5,05
BITSBitswift0,08-0,08-6,92%-34,47
CREDVerify0,02-2,54-15,94%-58,37
BTMBitmark0,03-0,72-21,67%9,46
BTSRBTSR0,112,423,61%18,00
WMCWMCoin0,020,526,28%-17,67
FCNFantomcoin0,205,95103,96%74,09
ALTAlt.Estate token0,009,993,24%2,09
SCTSoma0,04-7,11-26,05%-37,14
LDCLeadcoin0,00-0,89-11,69%-38,02
PYLNTPylon Network0,77-0,082,31%-36,85
HIREHireMatch0,0142,8615,95%-20,67
CDMCondominium0,00-0,29-8,46%-39,45
BBTBitBoost0,14-0,20-2,81%13,63
XUNUltraNote Coin0,00-0,23-46,85%-65,88
XGRGoldReserve0,02-0,34-6,33%-40,21
OLEOlive0,002,399,63%-4,23
SGNSignals Network0,00-2,58-56,15%-36,08
OREGalactrum0,11-0,11-7,05%-40,20
DTXDaTa eXchange0,01-5,21-19,23%-32,75
PMNTPaymon0,00-0,79-12,28%-45,54
XFTFooty Cash0,40-1,7314,32%-5,82
PHOPhoton0,00-0,37-4,05%-30,74
EBTCeBitcoin0,01-1,98-27,66%-47,71
RCTRealChain0,00-2,66-18,86%-50,13
TRIATriaconta8,17-0,34-2,88%80,54
IONCIONChain0,00-1,01-30,93%-41,10
CFTCryptoForecast0,010,03-10,12%-38,47
BTKBitcoin Token0,00-1,37-23,65%-19,37
DPDigitalPrice0,013,21-0,80%-38,01
USDEUSDe0,000,2727,11%2,45
FRDFarad0,01-0,09-0,11%14,51
HURHurify0,00-0,93-14,75%-36,02
EGASETHGAS0,020,11-3,72%-23,99
CFLCryptoFlow0,00-0,22-12,06%-36,04
XGOXXGOX0,000,46-5,90%-23,70
CREACreativecoin0,020,082,45%0,30
HTCHitCoin0,001,471,71%0,00
ENGTEngagement Token0,00-2,78-5,67%-34,88
LEAFLeafCoin0,00-0,29-1,70%-4,50
SACSACoin0,040,18-6,53%9,65
ETAEtheera0,000,42-55,92%-99,64
SLINGSling0,130,237,10%-49,26
BLOCBLOC.MONEY0,04-10,12-26,03%-7,29
CATOCatoCoin0,12-6,0232,58%-12,11
FKXKnoxstertoken0,00-3,03-23,44%-46,13
WINWCOIN0,030,06-1,06%-20,40
EVIEvimeria0,00-1,46-16,18%-35,08
TOLLBridge Protocol0,0023,5237,77%-18,82
MRJAGanjaCoin0,040,18-0,78%-58,43
INGIungo0,01-1,49-13,02%-41,45
RTBAB-Chain RTB0,02-0,53-6,95%-9,44
EZTEZToken0,02-2,57-13,14%-31,04
LWFLocal World Forwarders0,00-5,784,61%-38,38
808808Coin0,001,38-2,49%-16,04
GBTGameBet Coin0,01-1,0431,24%0,15
JOTJury.Online Token0,03-1,48-15,58%-30,86
CTXCarTaxi Token0,01-0,24-7,06%-27,17
FUCKFuckToken0,020,382,47%25,12
NOBSNo BS Crypto0,00-6,12-14,43%-41,32
VULCVulcano [OLD]0,01414,22465,11%16.007,70
MOREMore Coin0,12-6,54-15,76%-31,91
AIXAigang0,01-4,53-21,81%-44,09
GPUGPU Coin0,0417,9518,43%-18,87
KEKKekCoin0,02-0,08-25,98%-45,35
NDCNEVERDIE0,01-2,587,47%-29,63
YASHYashCoin0,15-0,781,73%-35,75
SDCShadowCash0,07-0,910,70%0,00
VALValorbit0,00-0,41-8,23%7,57
CREACREA0,01-0,194,41%-33,34
LNKLink Platform14,79-0,215,71%-25,15
CMCTCyber Movie Chain0,00-2,942,57%-20,67
PYXPyrexCoin0,02-1,39-11,46%112,18
XBPBlitzPredict0,00-2,56-15,06%-39,06
BVCBeaverCoin0,03-0,21-9,00%-40,62
SHBSkyHub Coin1,63-0,07-36,89%-67,84
FLVRFlavorCoin0,00-1,462,76%-38,02
CFUNCFun0,00-0,08-16,82%-36,24
WEBWebcoin0,01-2,32-9,07%-44,71
CMPCOCampusCoin0,00-8,59-19,71%-47,72
QNOQYNO0,212,19-1,68%-11,71
FORFORCE0,00-0,08-16,89%-46,63
ZXC0xcert0,00-1,15-28,97%-61,40
SURSuretly0,95-2,39-12,69%-32,41
CRTMCorethum0,031,1918,86%236,88
STACStarterCoin0,00-2,63-45,77%-42,49
QAUQuantum0,05-0,1217,91%-35,56
METALMetalCoin0,010,32-0,62%-7,31
EQLEqual0,00-2,54-25,70%-50,66
EDRCEDRCoin0,08-0,57-7,39%-28,25
XCASHX-Cash0,00-4,07-28,54%-61,53
ENTSEUNOMIA0,00-3,45-13,33%-56,05
PCNPeepCoin0,00-0,67-8,01%-14,94
WIZCrowdWiz0,030,32-20,55%0,00
BPCBitpark Coin0,01-0,08-1,66%-24,07
HATHat.Exchange0,460,211,21%-41,20
GENEParkgene0,000,0530,01%-64,95
BTWBitWhite0,01-0,2118,46%-36,17
GAIAGAIA0,02-0,211,10%12,46
MAOMao Zedong0,03-0,08-10,45%-37,18
NXXNexxus0,02-2,280,00%0,00
ELYElysian0,00-1,1211,47%11,58
ARCAdvanced Technology Coin0,01-0,05-5,31%-29,94
BNDBlocknode0,00-0,15-13,07%-47,58
ADZAdzcoin0,00-0,08-9,43%-29,26
GJCGlobal Jobcoin0,050,24-0,39%0,00
BIOBioCoin0,00-0,28-10,14%-53,46
SSSSharechain0,00-11,449,93%48,26
ABJCAbjcoin Commerce0,07-0,12-60,16%-63,82
CLCoinlancer0,00-0,09-15,52%-39,27
DEALiDealCash0,002,9659,95%-15,67
ACMActinium0,03-5,43-29,60%-60,35
WEBWebchain0,00-3,46-20,87%-54,48
CRCCryCash0,04-0,08-8,63%-44,23
KLNKolion0,27-0,57-16,85%-40,55
NTKNetKoin0,00-2,51-23,05%-26,88
BUCKSSwagBucks1,030,293,63%-10,59
ROBETRoBET0,23-0,79-60,88%-67,72
AMMMicroMoney0,017,133,18%-40,73
XMCCMonoeci0,021,34-28,00%-55,06
FBNFivebalance0,00-0,24-18,23%-49,51
CFDConfido0,01-0,510,82%-25,46
VIUViuly0,00-0,19-5,70%-58,85
PGNPigeoncoin0,00-0,16-14,72%-31,02
BTCDBitcoinDark16,23-0,180,82%0,00
AERMAerium0,000,08-29,48%19,16
AEGAegeus0,01-1,10-17,52%-48,43
BLOCKPAYBlockPay0,05-0,03-1,85%-8,89
RUPXRupaya0,000,15-10,79%-36,07
LNCBlocklancer0,00-4,26-12,71%-29,98
AMNAmon0,00-3,89-28,93%-48,61
NEWBNewbium0,00-0,012,18%-29,65
BXTBitTokens0,530,2722,28%-5,75
SCRIVSCRIV NETWORK0,012,61-23,27%-47,24
GMTMercury Protocol0,00-0,010,22%-57,06
ADIAditus0,00-1,38-13,17%-34,93
AUXAuxilium0,00-2,33-30,54%-58,19
DARTDarexTravel0,0015,26-7,76%-20,18
XDNAXDNA0,08-1,52-14,01%-39,17
HANDShowHand0,00-2,01-18,13%-48,57
OTXOctanox0,01-9,062,45%-6,88
XCGXchange0,044,36-10,25%-31,78
TKATokia0,00-0,286,98%-45,71
WIXWixlar0,03-1,88-5,01%-22,79
DITDigital Insurance Token0,00-3,27-40,39%-57,86
NCPNewton Coin Project0,00-0,53-19,29%-74,44
ARCTArbitrageCT0,00-6,84-15,69%-42,10
ABSAbsolute0,02-2,42-13,60%-48,08
SXCSexcoin0,00-1,22-3,25%-68,97
BEETBeetle Coin0,00-6,98-18,71%-42,08
DFTDraftCoin0,02-0,31-12,24%-32,90
NDXnDEX0,00-15,41-28,65%-66,73
PAKPakcoin0,001,30109,98%54,61
OCEANBurstOcean0,021,34-10,92%78,73
LEXLex4All0,011,3219,75%0,00
CSTLCastle0,01-0,17-40,61%-83,16
LINXLinx0,003,04-9,56%-29,16
ZETZetacoin0,00-1,40-26,09%-50,02
SGRSugar Exchange0,01-1,71-35,26%-68,26
CYPCypher0,050,190,82%3,21
LCTLendConnect0,10-0,800,00%0,00
WTNWaletoken0,00-1,68-22,79%-37,43
IGIGToken0,00-3,20-5,10%-55,37
ACEDAceD0,05-0,18-22,95%-10,65
UNIFYUnify0,017,641,76%-18,94
FRKFranko0,120,43-6,80%7,25
BTCABitair0,00-0,212,02%0,31
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,00-0,080,56%0,00
DTEMDystem0,03-0,54-28,92%-48,98
EMVEthereum Movie Venture0,05-0,260,21%-27,96
JETJetcoin0,028,34-8,20%-43,17
TYPETyperium0,002,24-35,68%-54,15
DTRCDatarius Credit0,00-1,06-3,82%-45,73
BITZBitz0,09-0,03-0,52%-2,22
ASAFE2AllSafe0,012,79-16,93%-27,55
IRDIridium0,01-6,29-31,69%-64,81
BITBitMoney0,011,97-1,73%-52,39
BUNNYBunnyToken0,00-0,17-18,46%-50,82
PHONPhonecoin0,05-8,16-23,90%-42,07
CYMTCyberMusic0,00-15,58-10,26%-40,84
ITTIntelligent Trading Foundation0,01-2,58-22,78%-46,88
UCOMUCOM0,070,110,85%-12,51
TNSTranscodium0,00-1,44-5,87%-24,37
EAGLEEagleCoin0,00-0,18-20,18%47,28
TEAMTEAM (TokenStars)0,0115,50-9,72%-45,41
TELOSTeloscoin0,004,753,92%-20,89
LOBSLobstex0,01-5,00-11,25%-19,11
ARCOAquariusCoin0,05-0,0843,94%-2,82
ETGEthereum Gold0,01-0,08-21,81%-28,00
ANTIAntiBitcoin0,01-0,75-7,41%0,00
AAAAbulaba0,01-1,81-69,62%-22,95
GRWIGrowers International0,0810,12-41,56%-59,19
KAYIKayicoin0,000,48-7,59%11,16
DORDorado0,00-0,91-9,59%-39,85
CYLCrystal Token0,1646,6017,37%21,07
XOVXOVBank0,000,80-10,28%-38,19
SAGASagaCoin0,02-0,08-20,05%-63,89
FLYFlycoin1,060,00-1,24%0,00
KNTKnekted0,00-2,77-34,16%-46,11
OPCXOPCoinX0,00-3,96-6,42%-28,41
ITLItalian Lira0,00-1,66-15,22%-28,03
WHLWhaleCoin0,010,65-9,82%-38,08
VIVOVIVO0,030,50-8,56%-44,08
BITSBitcoinus0,00-4,34-26,86%-52,54
MCAPMCAP0,01-1,588,89%-8,14
ISLIslaCoin0,170,20-4,55%0,00
ICEiDice0,05-0,14-3,31%21,61
MRIMirai0,03-0,21-8,41%-27,05
OCCOctoin Coin0,20-4,77-26,47%-65,55
GDCGrandCoin0,00-0,09-9,92%37,98
PUTPutinCoin0,00-0,08-17,44%-48,11
SNRSONDER0,00-14,02-30,67%-46,77
MAZAMAZA0,000,39-12,39%14,82
RLTRouletteToken0,01-0,08-21,78%-23,08
MADSatoshiMadness0,00-0,01-2,11%-15,62
YUPCrowdholding0,00-2,61-1,80%-40,76
ELCElacoin0,46-0,041,18%7,36
WITWITChain0,00-3,04-21,57%-47,31
NRPNeural Protocol0,00-3,19-12,27%-47,76
NMSNumus0,0316,5532,48%-47,37
PKGPKG Token0,00-2,25-12,11%-48,98
SPTSpots0,002,2214,06%29,13
TOTOTourist Token0,00-3,04-14,37%-22,22
MACMachinecoin0,00-0,12-40,26%-92,43
WSPWispr0,00-0,31-69,00%-86,01
BLASTBLAST0,00-7,11-26,21%-49,67
BTXBitcoin X0,02-4,88-1,62%-53,65
XVPVirtacoinplus0,010,19-2,54%0,00
CARECarebit0,006,08-6,01%-14,29
SOULCryptoSoul0,00-2,81-13,40%-13,14
TSCThunderstake0,00-0,664,07%-19,39
VCVirtualCoin0,01-0,39-10,57%-56,25
TEKTEKcoin0,00-0,08-5,10%5,56
FIREFirecoin1,340,1315,01%29,20
TOKTokugawa0,06-0,08-8,65%-33,09
YACYacoin0,000,34-2,74%-14,12
VIKKYVikkyToken0,00-2,44-3,75%-55,36
DELTADeltaChain0,00-3,11-3,72%-37,07
ELTCOINELTCOIN0,00-2,58-14,53%-40,98
CJCryptojacks0,00-0,08-29,92%-31,17
MNEMinereum0,01-0,18-15,87%-41,15
GLCGlobalCoin0,00-0,294,84%-17,43
SOJSojourn0,23-0,87-8,27%34,97
ZNTZenswap Network Token0,00-2,63-1,68%-40,89
ATSAuthorship0,00-2,81-12,86%-54,47
CUBEDigiCube0,000,141,59%0,00
AMBERAmberCoin0,00-0,080,36%3,89
LEDULiveEdu0,05-1,200,00%0,00
DINDinero0,0110,04-14,36%-37,76
EVOEvotion0,04-0,23-1,29%3,73
DATPDecentralized Asset Trading Platform0,00-1,19-25,50%-30,98
PROCProCurrency0,00-0,18-7,63%-50,50
SCOREScorecoin0,00-0,412,92%3,23
PSCPrimeStone0,01-5,43-23,53%-17,17
DSRDesire0,0110,46-5,04%-32,85
UNITSGameUnits0,040,194,30%13,80
PRLOyster0,510,0012,06%162,95
TDSTokenDesk0,00-1,30-19,94%-54,27
SAKESAKECOIN0,00-0,0614,25%-27,44
BLRYBillaryCoin0,010,660,99%13,93
BTRBitether0,00-5,60-11,01%-42,54
BBKBitblocks0,003,28-9,71%-35,38
CTRTCryptrust0,00-2,68-7,40%-50,38
BNCBionic0,00-3,37-19,12%-21,49
HAVYHavy0,00-1,00-11,33%-45,45
BTGBitgem2,79-0,52-1,49%-35,56
PLURAPluraCoin0,00-0,68-11,69%-57,47
TCHThore Cash0,001,211,22%-49,97
PAXEXPAXEX0,00-2,08-20,57%-50,40
TIOTrade Token0,080,010,08%-55,57
AZARTAzart0,01-0,64-5,31%-40,43
HBNHoboNickels0,000,592,53%-3,13
APCAlpha Coin0,00-21,07478,50%143,47
EGOEGO0,000,345,64%-16,92
YLCYoloCash0,00-5,66-13,11%-39,32
JOINTJoint Ventures0,00-2,98-22,39%-36,65
IMPEther Kingdoms Token0,06-20,31-5,86%-11,99
ELSElysium0,00-0,08-20,85%-8,07
UNICUniCoin0,18-0,11-0,47%-30,23
PXPX0,000,775,16%6,37
MFTUMainstream For The Underground0,00-2,89-18,78%-47,46
FNCFinCoin0,010,083,66%-10,61
XIOSXios0,05-0,32-5,09%-2,38
NYEXNyerium0,001,405,08%-47,85
BZLBZLCOIN0,010,07-30,47%30,21
PLANPlancoin0,00-0,08-30,17%-38,95
HMPHempCoin HMP0,000,140,80%0,00
URCUnrealcoin0,010,61-3,48%-12,26
GOSSGossipcoin0,00-4,02-31,15%-54,08
CMTComet0,02-0,08-17,66%-41,93
ABNAbncoin0,03-0,40-1,37%10,42
KUNKUN7,44-4,54-25,34%-43,85
PNYPeony0,003,572,37%-44,28
CXTCoinonat0,00-0,08-27,64%-51,71
PRCPRCoin0,00-0,08-24,97%-50,74
STAStarta0,430,001,03%-37,25
RGSRusGas0,00-33,54-34,48%-61,70
WARPWARP0,07-0,11-1,56%22,64
G3NG3N0,00-2,80-6,47%-12,66
SHADESHADE Token0,00-2,04-50,29%-96,30
YTNYENTEN0,00-0,08-12,07%-73,24
COXSTCoExistCoin0,00-0,27-0,80%0,00
TYCHOTychocoin0,00-1,05-33,20%-71,86
BLNBolenum0,00-2,58-6,51%-55,44
INPAYInPay0,031,501,54%12,23
ORLYOrlycoin0,00-0,27-0,76%-8,01
AGLCAgrolifeCoin0,000,06-0,35%23,15
GBCGold Bits Coin0,14-0,16-53,78%-5,24
HDGHedge0,49-0,22-1,96%55,77
REPOREPO0,08-2,05-13,94%-21,43
LKKLykke0,03-1,8511,20%-27,83
ZEUSZeusCrowdfunding0,00-0,31-10,05%738,75
MWATRED MWAT0,060,71-3,22%2,43
CFICofound.it0,02-2,07-11,48%-34,24
MWATReset Energy MWAT0,060,59-1,36%6,61
PULSEPulse0,00-0,021,56%21,84
MVLMass Vehicle Ledger0,00-2,52-15,48%-42,82
XTOTao0,15-0,08-13,80%-34,28
RBYRubycoin0,15-0,08-7,90%-33,12
BRAINBraincoin0,00-0,36-0,24%-7,57
BXCBitcedi0,010,13-4,08%-18,61
BSTARBlackstar0,000,502,70%-51,25
COINCoinvest0,201,24-7,61%-33,83
RMCRemicoin0,01-0,16-22,10%-4,70
GRIDGrid+0,07-2,58-13,65%-40,82
VIPVIP Tokens0,00-0,47-0,34%0,00
LFTLinfinity0,014,11-24,82%-52,04
DOVDovu0,01-0,50-8,39%-27,10
ECOBEcobit0,011,17-10,41%-13,42
NETNetCoin0,00-0,1225,70%-26,12
TAASTaaS0,260,81-18,99%-34,08
MNMMineum0,010,18-1,47%-1,48
MGDMassGrid0,04-1,69-23,13%-40,81
ACAsiaCoin0,00-0,08-17,71%-51,30
MTLMC3Metal Music Coin0,000,00-1,69%0,00
EROEroscoin0,01-0,08-25,41%-41,69
XESProxeus0,011,5010,68%-21,37
MINTMintCoin0,00-21,35-3,58%-45,32
XOCXonecoin0,05-0,013,89%1,35
FOODFoodCoin0,00-0,15-22,53%-33,93
MYSTMysterium0,062,86-3,63%-45,22
BCBlock-Chain.com0,14-2,10354,46%-25,82
FNKOSFNKOS0,01-2,61-5,85%-47,42
PRPSPurpose107,24-0,20-4,88%-6,16
CENCoinsuper Ecosystem Network0,01-1,72-15,41%-40,89
MOTOMotocoin0,07-0,08-20,89%-29,54
WANWancoin4,14-3,830,00%0,00
VZTVezt0,02-2,43-14,29%-49,22
BLTBitcoin Lightning3,05-1,43-9,19%-46,91
BQbitqy0,002,12-7,99%-24,11
CPAYCryptopay0,02-2,58-13,49%-37,62
CPYCOPYTRACK0,04-1,38-23,18%-19,27
ATMOSAtmos0,01-0,08-9,62%-41,14
BBSBBSCoin0,00-1,44723,67%542,29
CHIPSCHIPS0,050,000,00%12,89
CRXChronos0,000,20-1,37%2,24
RBXRipto Bux0,000,11-5,34%-41,28
SHShilling0,01-0,08-0,72%0,00
MNDMindCoin0,000,392,20%-14,33
ALTCAntilitecoin0,000,87-7,73%-32,49
RKCRookiecoin0,00-0,08-9,95%-39,08
RMCRussian Miner Coin657,81-0,08-54,98%-69,05
ICOSICOS2,41-0,61-4,20%-21,97
XPDPetroDollar0,02-0,08-32,25%-50,39
KB3B3Coin0,00-0,08-3,45%-33,86
SENSESense0,00-0,42-11,66%-31,36
ETBSEthbits0,57-0,08-9,93%-10,12
RIDERide My Car0,000,09-8,29%-25,95
FIDFidelium0,010,22-9,57%-59,19
REBLREBL0,01-0,59-10,64%-41,01
DLISKDAPPSTER0,00-0,26-3,96%-17,67
CCM100CCMiner0,00-0,635,71%-23,32
PGTPuregold Token0,12-3,0452,52%-34,03
XHIHiCoin0,008,24-21,97%-32,33
JWLJewels0,000,00-2,12%0,00
GOODGoodomy0,000,02-20,79%15,42
UETUseless Ethereum Token0,01-7,720,48%4,91
CBXBullion0,78-0,080,02%-44,30
FDXFidentiaX0,01-2,58-18,64%-30,59
LUCLevel Up Coin0,00-0,50-21,67%-42,25
PRXPrinterium0,000,01-16,44%4,70
UROUro0,040,000,52%27,71
PKCPikcioChain0,02-0,93-14,42%-49,89
ATMATMChain0,000,8657,55%4,50
1337Elite0,00-0,56-6,12%-27,20
XNNXenon0,0013,76-5,98%35,42
XCPOCopico0,00-0,1613,06%-46,40
UFOUniform Fiscal Object0,00-0,230,52%-22,92
OTNOpen Trading Network0,35-0,0814,37%-24,58
PHIPHI Token0,12-0,273,48%-0,21
PFRPayfair0,01-2,58-16,42%-39,07
ZNEZonecoin0,010,12-11,88%-25,58
FUDDDimonCoin0,00-1,36-1,29%-50,13
SETHSether0,04-2,49-14,84%-60,79
OS76OsmiumCoin0,03-0,10-5,06%-21,86
SMSSpeed Mining Service6,170,000,16%-18,74
BRXBreakout Stake0,10-0,08-10,80%-39,24
TORTorcoin0,07-0,96-19,86%2,39
W3CW3Coin0,00-2,48-24,99%-53,81
GLAGladius Token0,040,21-4,12%-33,37
NETNimiq Exchange Token0,06-2,58-4,26%-63,45
DDenarius0,15-0,08-22,13%-41,24
CWXTCryptoWorldX Token0,000,354,25%17,87
SDPSydPak0,14-1,35-2,80%1,11
DAYChronologic0,79-0,16-0,59%-37,78
BUZZBuzzCoin0,0020,1315,07%-9,15
STRCStarCredits0,08-0,04-0,76%12,52
STEPSSteps0,000,10-2,09%-24,02
IMPSImpulseCoin0,00-0,02-0,09%-13,84
TIGTigereum0,04-0,02-23,48%-57,35
OPTOpus0,00-0,08-9,96%-37,47
CALCCaliphCoin0,000,16-1,85%-65,94
ZOIZoin0,040,00-0,35%3,19
SEALSeal Network0,00-2,744,37%-45,18
MOZOMozo Token0,000,344,60%-14,78
WELLWELL0,01-3,04-21,90%74,44
TGTTarget Coin0,00-0,08-27,31%36,12
P7CP7Coin0,000,182,48%-44,33
MAXMaxCoin0,01-0,08-16,26%-47,68
MBIMonster Byte0,03-0,08-11,80%-19,51
MNPMNPCoin0,25-0,769,49%-35,90
WDCWorldCoin0,0011,03-5,22%-28,43
BIOSBiosCrypto0,000,15-6,89%-14,49
HORSEEthorse0,00-7,823,96%-50,20
ECNE-coin1,940,06-1,01%1,37
POPPopularCoin0,00-0,094,68%28,26
BLUBlueCoin0,00-0,08-9,96%-42,47
TAGRTAGRcoin0,00-0,243,09%0,00
DESDestiny0,010,125,24%-2,73
SIGSpectiv0,00-0,31-3,41%-46,88
MAGMagnet0,020,18-1,44%-11,82
CARBONCarboncoin0,000,00-6,87%-23,54
TESTeslaCoin0,01-0,08-11,17%-43,82
DGCSDigital Credits0,00-0,586,62%1,59
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00-0,60-5,74%-72,14
GCNGCN Coin0,000,76-27,17%-22,46
MANNAManna0,00-0,08-12,86%-34,98
RCRussiaCoin0,052,27-11,32%-33,01
HYPHyperStake0,00-0,09-10,37%-40,88
FUNCFUNCoin0,010,000,00%-22,74
HUSHHush0,08-12,72-22,41%-28,47
RSGPRSGPcoin6,750,210,29%-31,82
NOBLNobleCoin0,00-0,08-9,96%-30,96
ADCAudioCoin0,00-0,18-0,31%-33,50
CTOCrypto0,000,149,35%41,73
ENRGEnergycoin0,000,25-27,09%-43,20
PTSPitisCoin0,00-0,70-19,46%24,29
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,11-0,22-0,36%-28,98
SMLYSmileyCoin0,000,55-6,16%-24,63
TALAOTalao0,04-2,74-2,82%-38,14
TIETies.DB0,018,33-10,12%-38,96
PTCPesetacoin0,00-0,63-7,70%-32,78
DEMDeutsche eMark0,01-0,08-21,08%-53,57
CATBlockCAT0,05-0,23-13,25%-40,02
XCRECreatio0,00-2,11-3,44%-10,21
NODCNodeCoin0,00-0,51-1,30%0,00
TROLLTrollcoin0,00-0,09-12,95%-6,08
SHPSharpe Capital0,28-3,530,00%0,00
LYNXLynx0,00-0,25-6,08%-31,30
AOGsmARTOFGIVING0,08-0,17-12,46%-35,44
EFLe-Gulden0,02-0,09-11,79%-10,46
XBTSBeatcoin0,02-1,43-4,78%-44,50
NOKUNoku0,02-2,73-32,17%-56,60
PINGCryptoPing0,04-0,222,45%-29,64
GBCGBCGoldCoin0,000,000,00%-10,87
UGTUG Token0,562,079,70%14,86
XCNCryptonite0,00-0,08-9,20%-32,86
SLFISelfiecoin0,000,000,96%5,27
C2CC2C System0,00-0,30-18,68%-73,38
UNIUniverse0,013,99-6,69%-45,14
FLUZFluz0,07-2,240,00%0,00
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,01-0,0813,98%-30,15
POSWPoSW Coin0,01-0,08-9,96%-19,60
EBTEbittree Coin0,000,401,21%0,96
Q2CQubitCoin0,00-0,08-14,05%-30,87
ORBOrbitcoin0,100,09-17,81%-33,79
MGCMergeCoin0,200,168,32%4,66
IETHiEthereum0,025,40-18,52%-14,39
DARDarcrus0,020,13-29,82%-48,47
STAKSTRAKS0,03-1,53-12,10%-35,16
KOBOKobocoin0,010,77-17,65%-47,26
FNDFundRequest0,01-6,00-14,68%-39,10
C8Carboneum [C8] Token0,01-2,613,47%-45,54
BIOBBioBar0,01-0,80-0,74%43,68
DMLDecentralized Machine Learning0,01-2,58-15,01%-36,99
VSXVsync0,00-0,08-9,23%-37,69
GTCGlobal Tour Coin0,000,61-2,26%-40,88
NSRNuShares0,00-0,08-9,96%22,67
TRCTTracto0,0111,39-18,38%107,12
BLXBlockchain Index4,21-0,324,57%-8,69
LIRLetItRide0,000,09-7,09%0,00
LIVELive Stars0,010,39-15,19%-19,84
ZENIZennies0,00-0,08-22,90%-37,48
DCYDinastycoin0,00-15,0835,47%-30,75
ELLAEllaism0,02-0,09-11,87%-37,60
CONPayCon0,00-0,46-12,41%-54,69
HOLDStellar Holdings0,000,71-0,37%-30,49
FTFabric Token0,01-2,4911,05%-21,41
CRAVECrave0,01-0,08-0,79%-32,36
BITSILVERbitSilver9,80-1,06-15,97%-15,77
ULAUlatech0,010,19-0,41%-24,03
XRCRawcoin0,01-0,37-1,51%-15,14
NKAIncaKoin0,00-0,41-11,71%-46,37
FLTFlutterCoin0,000,17-8,00%-22,98
BITBTCbitBTC4.467,12-0,78-9,71%-27,99
AIBAdvanced Internet Blocks0,011,800,71%-12,36
HACHackspace Capital0,00-0,08-30,81%-49,23
LNDLending Block0,041,020,00%0,00
OCLOceanlab0,00-0,80-25,56%-43,15
GUNGuncoin0,000,284,99%46,74
BPLBlockpool0,01-0,60-65,10%-75,18
I0CI0Coin0,01-0,09-13,07%-28,25
HUZUHUZU0,12-0,31-13,71%-39,36
PXCPhoenixcoin0,00-0,09-6,95%-42,16
BTDXBitcloud0,01-0,08-6,10%-40,10
DUBIDecentralized Universal Basic Income123,811,3210,17%11,61
CDNCanada eCoin0,00-0,21-28,44%-45,17
SHPINGSHPING0,00-3,18-16,54%-42,58
MXTMarteXcoin0,06-0,05-8,54%-26,04
SMQSIMDAQ0,01-11,12-29,78%-45,08
ELEElementrem0,01-0,08-1,40%-15,03
TSETattoocoin (Standard Edition)0,00-0,04-26,51%-18,85
CRTCRTCoin0,040,000,00%-90,20
KNDCKanadeCoin0,00-2,61-19,67%-42,04
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,03-0,07-18,87%-28,25
VIEWView0,010,00-0,44%6,73
HNCHelleniccoin0,00-0,08-1,78%-17,73
BITGOLDbitGold886,25-0,76-8,40%-23,12
RIYAEtheriya0,14-0,23-28,51%-68,50
OPALOpal0,01-0,08-20,93%-30,96
FJCFujiCoin0,00-0,06-31,34%-48,09
STARTStartcoin0,00-0,08-17,64%-44,21
OPCOP Coin0,000,51-16,66%-42,39
MAGEMagicCoin0,02-0,08-4,93%-38,33
CAZCazcoin0,01-0,09-13,44%-15,38
BRIABriaCoin0,230,76-14,70%-22,23
SLGSterlingcoin0,030,360,67%0,00
SAYSpherePay0,002,67-10,65%0,00
MMOMMOCoin0,00-1,25-8,18%-17,00
MOINMoin0,02-0,08-3,70%-39,53
TRKTruckcoin0,00-0,08-19,44%-10,85
DSHDashcoin0,020,190,28%-0,54
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,09-5,80-14,38%-45,56
TAGTagCoin0,02-0,08-10,32%-46,23
MECMegacoin0,00-0,082,75%-20,27
DGCDigitalcoin0,010,51-8,05%-38,35
LTGLiteCoin Gold0,01-1,358,49%-23,21
DRPUDCORP Utility0,04-0,08-10,69%-42,05
BROBitradio0,024,56-16,66%-42,12
INNInnova0,03-0,08-8,67%-50,41
ESZEtherSportz0,02-3,17-18,21%-56,06
ICIgnition0,16-0,83-21,84%-36,28
XPYPayCoin0,01-0,088,78%-20,56
BTBBitBar3,87-0,08-9,97%-31,07
CTLCitadel0,01-0,14-8,53%-52,26
FYNFundYourselfNow0,230,201,23%0,00
ZNYBitzeny0,003,42-2,31%-40,89
BTCRBitcurrency0,00-0,04-2,16%-2,21
LLTLLToken1,60969,07988,02%1.081,80
ORIOrigami0,03-2,58-11,86%-26,15
BSTNBitStation0,004,37-10,51%-1,51
IFLTInflationCoin0,00-1,0620,65%-32,23
KUSHKushCoin0,03-0,38-0,59%9,24
BCFBitcoin Fast0,01-0,08-7,53%-40,48
ELElcoin0,01-0,01-1,30%-24,88
FRCFreicoin0,002,48-15,03%-26,01
XDE2XDE II16,110,94159,37%77,89
VIVIDVivid Coin0,03-0,15131,43%-14,36
TOKENSwapToken0,000,00-2,25%-14,83
BTRNBiotron0,00-0,08-11,86%-28,46
SNRGSynergy0,03-0,08-18,84%-34,80
BRITBritCoin0,010,000,25%-15,01
LANALanaCoin0,00-0,08-13,13%-47,82
PIGGYPiggycoin0,00-0,09-21,46%-30,96
AHTBowhead0,02-65,64-65,75%-67,06
SUPERSuperCoin0,00-0,0829,82%-80,87
PRPrototanium0,63-0,29-0,99%-19,54
CDXCommodity Ad Network0,00-0,0829,57%12,73
RBIESRubies0,01-0,0821,38%-19,21
ECASHEthereum Cash0,01-0,08-4,07%-29,95
MCIMusiconomi0,00-0,08-9,96%-28,89
LEEKLeek Coin0,050,03105,27%-11,30
THSTechShares0,320,98-1,15%1,71
UTCUltraCoin0,00-0,09-5,31%-38,89
FBLFaceblock0,00-1,0812,09%-83,51
HTML5HTML5COIN0,00-1,19-5,65%-27,96
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00-0,54-21,47%18,31
BENZBenz0,00-2,76-21,52%28,55
ZPRZPER token0,01-0,48-9,73%0,00
JCJesus Coin0,00-0,20-6,68%-21,06
SURESURETY0,00-1,94-34,38%-58,57
BSMBitsum0,000,78-25,61%-52,29
FRSTFirstCoin0,00-1,41-8,19%-28,94
SHOPShopin0,01-0,49-6,87%-39,43
BLCBlakecoin0,01-0,08-8,92%-41,31
BITEURbitEUR1,03-0,76-9,50%-7,40
XJOJoulecoin0,00-0,08-10,73%-35,41
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,012,663,24%-33,25
TGCTigercoin0,00-0,243,24%12,22
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,00-0,7723,42%0,50
NYANNyancoin0,007,57-17,84%-7,94
UISUnitus0,00-11,18-18,45%-34,21
OCOWOCOW0,000,000,00%0,00
FRVFitrova0,000,44-16,16%-74,26
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,00-0,08-12,21%-31,07
BARTitanium Blockchain0,01-1,38-3,78%110,64
TTCTittieCoin0,00-0,08-31,07%-31,09
PECPeacecoin0,010,29-1,49%-20,48
VSLvSlice0,00-0,0812,55%-9,16
XBLBillionaire Token0,03-0,08-13,80%-39,21
PHSPhilosopher Stones0,020,011,88%0,00
IPYInfinity Pay0,00-0,96-4,58%-28,15
EGXEagleX0,00-2,72367,56%15,13
SGPSGPay0,05-2,7442,18%-14,71
PIPLPiplCoin0,00-0,08-9,96%-25,84
ENTENTCash0,02-0,3712,35%35,96
LTBLiteBar0,11-0,0820,04%-3,65
CRMCream0,0015,824,21%-35,43
STNSteneum Coin0,040,1235,84%24,05
WOMENWomenCoin0,00-0,02-8,05%-15,30
MOREMithril Ore8,77-1,97-22,22%-40,31
OBTOrbis Token0,01-0,9515,36%-27,51
MAVROMavro0,08-0,44-27,56%-55,90
KZCKZ Cash0,05-0,07-18,40%-33,88
BDLBitdeal0,00-0,08-16,39%-39,35
EPYEmphy0,01-2,58-14,80%-50,10
TRITriangles0,795,10-27,09%-36,58
CASHCash Poker Pro0,051,1813,14%-0,76
UTAUtaCoin0,000,861,38%-56,61
RUPXRupaya [OLD]0,01-0,11-10,33%-36,66
GBRCGlobal Business Revolution0,000,000,00%105,19
CBDCBD Crystals0,00-0,47-18,74%-57,17
SPRSpreadCoin0,01-0,22-15,02%-49,28
HODLHOdlcoin0,00-0,85-11,54%-37,37
WOWWowcoin0,00-1,500,33%195,04
FCFacecoin0,000,31-4,11%-81,55
ELTC2eLTC0,00-0,724,52%-31,67
PRIVPRiVCY0,014,28-2,71%-13,54
EMDEmerald Crypto0,00-17,13-17,13%-30,96
BITSBitstar0,00-0,0821,31%-36,95
TMCTimesCoin0,65-0,32-2,70%-18,08
BTIBitcoin Instant0,000,18-0,10%0,00
TRUSTTrustPlus0,000,25-47,04%-46,29
BMHBlockMesh0,00-0,088,05%-31,59
GAPGapcoin0,01-0,08-19,25%-31,30
INFInfChain0,012,50-0,65%-8,14
CHESSChessCoin0,00-0,080,33%-25,20
888OctoCoin0,000,101,44%5,95
XRARatecoin0,00-0,08-9,96%-30,96
BT1BT1 [CST]18.273,000,000,00%0,00
XXXAdultChain0,0011,593,15%-34,77
BYCBytecent0,06-0,02-10,91%-27,34
INSNInsaneCoin0,00-0,99-8,88%-35,44
MENPeopleCoin0,000,39-1,51%13,10
FRCTFarstcoin0,000,000,00%0,00
BTABata0,02-0,07-2,42%-33,61
SOLSola Token0,00-1,05-3,76%-48,97
KEDDarsek0,000,00-0,87%-4,06
10MT10M Token0,01-1,320,03%-36,97
KMCKemCredit0,000,000,00%0,00
WAGEDigiwage0,00-0,31-13,51%-59,34
HYTVHyper TV0,000,19-2,78%-58,08
TDXTidex Token0,01-2,93-9,64%-40,17
XMGMagi0,010,02-12,52%-44,67
EBITeBIT0,00-0,14-4,19%24,70
FIDBITFID0,031,633,66%5,67
BTADBitcoin Adult0,00-2,37-11,27%-61,01
CASHCashcoin0,00-0,08-7,70%-43,47
GRNGranite0,000,10-11,50%7,38
EDSEndorstit0,008,060,00%0,00
RNSRenos0,00-0,086,92%-19,52
BBIBelugaPay0,030,36-1,98%-24,95
SMCSmartCoin0,00-0,0817,98%-31,10
GOLFGolfcoin0,000,000,00%-13,76
PASLPascal Lite0,01-0,05-3,01%-22,89
RECRegalcoin0,010,14-6,19%-50,83
BTWTYBit2080.218,19-0,23-33,44%-30,50
PUREXPurex0,004,47-28,35%-49,96
DDXdietbitcoin0,04-0,31-96,16%-18,14
HALHalcyon0,01-0,08-11,29%-42,16
CCNCannaCoin0,02-0,102,57%-20,31
EUSDeUSD0,001,97-1,13%-19,36
FSTFastcoin0,00-0,08-40,21%-60,16
UAHPAYUAHPay0,00-0,339,15%-20,67
C2Coin2.10,00-0,082,01%-24,10
RBTRimbit0,00-0,07-22,43%-33,30
ACCAdCoin0,01-0,08-15,24%-27,04
ITIiTicoin2,33-0,08-9,96%-26,71
BTC2XBitcoin2x0,01-2,31-3,49%-28,74
LINALina Review0,03-0,384,61%0,00
MARSMarscoin0,00-0,08-1,78%-27,28
CROATCROAT0,00-0,08-35,79%-25,29
NETKONetko0,01-0,080,85%-41,01
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,030,720,45%-55,68
IBTCiBTC0,00-2,58-1,06%-29,73
TERATeraCoin0,00-0,69-14,69%-97,03
DIXDix Asset0,00-0,815,76%-28,38
APCAlpaCoin0,000,740,95%-76,71
MTNCMasternodecoin0,005,59-17,87%-41,04
CATCatcoin0,010,23-0,56%0,67
ICNiCoin0,000,160,09%3,25
CCTCrystal Clear 0,010,06-9,23%-31,27
VVersion0,00-0,08-28,86%-35,01
ZZCZoZoCoin0,040,00-0,22%-53,67
DGSDragonglass0,00-0,30-2,55%-5,72
CCOCcore0,04-2,58-49,25%-43,76
JINJin Coin0,01-3,95-19,15%-34,83
SDRNSenderon0,00-1,95-6,50%-17,54
SNAKESnakeEyes0,01-0,6340,92%53,33
ZBAZoomba0,01-0,25-5,68%-17,67
RPIRPICoin0,000,52-22,15%-46,00
SCRTSecretCoin0,025,130,11%-27,89
SPACESpaceCoin0,00-0,20-0,96%13,66
FANSFantasy Cash0,01-0,08-15,85%-40,30
LCPLitecoin Plus0,03-0,06-7,14%-41,62
ALTAltcoin0,52-0,0819,72%-79,16
JJoincoin0,021,03-8,16%-29,57
XMRGMonero Gold0,000,354,65%-21,47
CGCCGC Token0,120,04-5,99%-5,03
TOKCTOKYO0,00-0,07-29,01%-38,90
HTHHelp The Homeless Coin0,00-0,30-10,15%-31,57
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,00-0,03-14,78%-37,58
VOTVoteCoin0,00-0,08-20,14%-49,13
PASSWisepass0,01-0,20-1,16%-48,91
WILDWild Crypto0,00-0,12-17,97%-55,57
MNCMincoin0,01-0,09-9,96%-30,83
ARIAricoin0,00-0,08-9,53%-45,12
INCXIntermational Crypto X0,01-0,39-0,04%-16,45
ODNObsidian0,00-0,080,36%-12,45
FUNKThe Cypherfunks0,00-0,540,86%-41,19
CNOCoin(O)0,005,33-9,96%-31,58
HONEYHoney0,13-0,29-1,39%-22,62
ARIONArion0,01-0,03-9,35%-24,15
PRTXPrintex0,00-0,30-10,14%-50,85
IQIQ.cash0,02-0,30-0,45%-46,63
SIGTSignatum0,000,86-17,77%-29,72
EZWEZOOW0,00-2,59-9,81%-24,77
MBRSEmbers0,00-0,08-2,41%-38,10
INDIAIndia Coin0,000,003,28%-46,44
VASHVPNCoin0,000,531,50%-5,85
IVZInvisibleCoin0,340,005,95%0,00
WGOWavesGo0,01-5,35-8,59%-52,18
BATBatCoin0,00-0,27-1,71%-4,50
DACHDACH Coin0,01-0,64-4,17%-61,35
ATHAtheios0,010,41-22,93%-45,08
DUOParallelCoin0,18-0,08-2,64%-25,57
DMBDigital Money Bits0,00-0,08-20,96%-42,96
FONZ