SymbolNameUSDChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
BTCBitcoin8.243,24-0,43-2,86%-5,40
ETHEthereum687,78-0,55-3,28%-5,84
XRPRipple0,67-0,65-3,04%-9,36
BCHBitcoin Cash1.168,24-1,44-6,64%-17,76
EOSEOS12,84-0,99-5,55%-8,57
LTCLitecoin132,56-1,03-2,64%-8,62
ADACardano0,24-0,77-5,33%-12,60
XLMStellar0,31-0,77-3,91%-14,72
TRXTRON0,08-0,94-2,22%10,41
MIOTAIOTA1,69-0,83-5,10%-15,58
NEONEO59,52-1,01-6,15%-11,82
DASHDash376,11-0,29-5,48%-14,49
XMRMonero187,63-0,89-5,93%-12,51
XEMNEM0,30-0,69-4,65%-16,69
USDTTether1,000,09-0,09%0,04
VENVeChain4,30-0,71-3,15%-15,47
ETCEthereum Classic17,18-0,67-4,24%-11,40
BNBBinance Coin14,46-1,852,77%11,06
BCNBytecoin0,01-0,24-6,33%-24,43
QTUMQtum15,57-0,97-5,36%-14,03
ZECZcash333,47-1,24-2,58%-8,15
OMGOmiseGO12,35-0,86-3,78%-13,07
ICXICON3,24-1,86-8,54%-23,14
LSKLisk10,40-0,95-7,60%-6,56
ZILZilliqa0,140,570,27%-10,06
BTGBitcoin Gold52,07-0,43-4,86%-14,97
AEAeternity3,71-0,29-5,10%-14,89
ONTOntology7,26-1,08-7,08%-9,89
DCRDecred109,94-0,37-5,81%11,55
STEEMSteem3,01-1,230,32%-5,69
XVGVerge0,05-1,48-6,31%-13,69
NANONano5,18-0,86-7,83%-19,86
BTMBytom0,68-1,03-7,33%-1,19
ZRX0x1,27-2,17-8,77%-18,33
SCSiacoin0,02-1,10-4,50%-9,32
BTSBitShares0,24-0,92-7,05%-8,28
PPTPopulous16,140,42-6,65%-1,59
WANWanchain5,59-0,52-5,11%-19,40
STRATStratis5,95-0,161,77%-6,31
BCDBitcoin Diamond3,70-0,62-8,59%-12,28
MKRMaker893,40-0,53-2,65%-5,02
WAVESWaves5,49-0,97-8,70%-17,63
REPAugur49,77-0,57-5,48%-13,50
RHOCRChain1,43-0,97-8,27%-11,64
DOGEDogecoin0,00-0,16-2,63%-9,81
GNTGolem0,51-1,07-4,45%-16,45
DGBDigiByte0,04-0,78-1,84%-7,73
IOSTIOStoken0,05-1,96-10,95%-22,24
SNTStatus0,11-1,19-5,76%-12,15
BTCPBitcoin Private18,80-2,92-15,40%-22,69
HSRHshare8,75-1,50-5,65%-13,75
WTCWaltonchain11,96-1,58-10,02%-10,95
DGDDigixDAO183,07-1,10-6,17%-9,48
AIONAion2,36-0,76-7,23%-19,89
LRCLoopring0,61-0,45-6,65%-8,45
BATBasic Attention Token0,33-0,81-5,98%-15,93
KMDKomodo3,18-1,60-6,10%-5,11
XINMixin768,44-2,53-5,30%-16,97
NASNebulas7,00-0,67-6,63%-13,96
ELFaelf1,23-0,75-6,45%-17,84
WICCWaykiChain2,07-1,07-5,56%4,57
ARDRArdor0,30-0,35-0,82%-11,20
ARKArk2,87-0,38-5,08%-19,77
LOOMLoom Network0,48-1,03-2,16%-12,36
DCNDentacoin0,00-0,74-5,69%-22,94
PIVXPIVX4,41-1,55-7,67%-19,69
CTXCCortex1,65-0,36-7,08%1,13
SYSSyscoin0,45-1,133,14%13,58
POLYPolymath0,88-1,40-5,03%-21,50
BNTBancor4,55-0,68-4,21%-5,33
ELAElastos44,46-0,98-3,75%-10,62
KNCKyber Network1,70-0,68-6,78%-22,39
FSNFusion7,70-1,06-9,00%-15,62
SKYSkycoin25,19-1,000,04%-0,27
GASGas22,32-1,01-6,56%-15,39
GXSGXShares3,17-0,80-11,50%-21,67
MITHMithril0,70-0,50-5,88%-34,78
CNXCryptonex4,73-1,79-5,16%-14,49
FUNFunFair0,04-1,04-7,99%-8,81
CMTCyberMiles0,33-0,523,99%2,19
ETHOSEthos2,76-0,94-3,74%-15,28
HTHuobi Token4,22-2,75-5,64%-2,24
RDDReddCoin0,01-1,01-4,78%-17,56
MONAMonaCoin3,45-0,42-3,91%-13,55
GXSGXChain3,41-0,66-3,17%-9,02
QASHQASH0,57-0,81-6,40%-10,53
SUBSubstratum0,50-1,14-8,30%-20,94
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,41-0,167,38%5,49
DRGNDragonchain0,77-0,47-7,07%-10,76
FCTFactom20,81-0,799,49%6,31
STORMStorm0,04-1,82-6,48%-7,48
KINKin0,00-0,88-3,88%-21,56
CENNZCentrality0,24-0,46-6,70%-17,72
NULSNuls4,26-0,824,32%-16,70
XZCZCoin35,06-0,57-3,75%-13,83
VERIVeritaseum81,600,82-6,79%-7,65
NXTNxt0,16-0,26-2,86%-9,98
ENGEnigma Project2,14-2,12-8,18%-30,61
GTOGifto0,30-0,63-5,86%-19,25
RLCiExec RLC1,950,32-5,10%4,45
ETNElectroneum0,02-0,27-6,10%-8,22
HOTHolo0,00-5,60-16,46%-9,21
SALTSALT2,59-0,57-5,76%-26,20
RRevain0,81-0,60-1,62%-7,84
WAXWAX0,23-0,22-8,62%-23,32
LINKChainLink0,41-0,90-8,70%-22,00
POWRPower Ledger0,38-1,39-7,09%-22,75
GBYTEByteball Bytes219,01-1,15-6,09%-4,00
DBCDeepBrain Chain0,09-0,54-2,58%3,04
PAYXPaypex2,04-0,64-3,38%30,39
MANMatrix AI Network0,93-1,75-14,47%-35,18
MCOMonaco8,64-0,54-4,87%-20,73
ZENZenCash34,14-0,114,42%9,19
BFTBnkToTheFuture0,210,32-4,07%-17,93
EOSDACeosDAC0,20-3,22-12,64%-15,69
THETATheta Token0,21-1,79-5,27%-9,00
NEBLNeblio10,031,43-4,38%-22,55
NCASHNucleus Vision0,03-1,13-7,48%-14,88
SOCAll Sports0,17-2,52-7,22%-17,19
REQRequest Network0,18-1,25-1,31%-15,58
QSPQuantstamp0,20-0,86-9,84%2,69
PAYTenX1,15-0,20-5,39%-11,50
DROPDropil0,010,75-2,30%-2,58
NXSNexus2,161,078,25%3,43
ACTAchain0,25-1,00-5,98%-17,67
STORJStorj0,88-0,87-3,34%-9,25
EMCEmercoin2,86-0,59-7,07%-21,90
MANADecentraland0,11-1,29-8,79%-18,85
BIXBibox Token1,110,291,04%37,95
BTOBottos0,24-0,26-2,95%-16,59
TRUETrue Chain2,48-5,78-10,56%-23,41
DDDScry.info0,38-0,90-1,30%-7,35
ICNIconomi1,14-0,77-7,25%-10,42
NEXONexo0,20-2,93-8,70%-28,43
ANTAragon3,84-1,07-1,12%-9,06
CVCCivic0,31-0,63-6,24%-19,98
PARTParticl11,83-1,04-4,84%-16,60
ENJEnjin Coin0,14-0,75-3,09%-3,79
SMARTSmartCash0,11-2,44-5,95%-7,40
TNBTime New Bank0,04-0,94-5,74%-12,59
GTCGame.com0,17-1,68-0,99%-15,87
CNDCindicator0,07-0,77-6,90%-15,60
XASAsch1,09-0,17-2,80%10,64
ABTArcblock1,09-1,15-10,81%-4,83
IHTIHT Real Estate Protocol0,21-1,21-7,49%7,52
SNMSONM0,28-1,430,73%-27,53
BTCDBitcoinDark77,24-0,44-3,29%-19,57
HPBHigh Performance Blockchain3,33-0,32-3,11%-6,68
CSCredits0,71-1,07-2,63%-14,97
DENTDent0,010,55-2,24%6,10
POAPOA Network0,47-2,12-10,59%-27,94
GNOGnosis86,63-0,94-4,66%-10,25
DPYDelphy2,36-0,01-6,42%10,66
SPHTXSophiaTX0,480,83-10,75%-21,43
BLOCKBlocknet17,84-0,89-3,68%8,83
PXSPundi X [OLD]1,43-0,011,37%14,35
VTCVertcoin2,06-0,10-5,36%-19,87
AGRSAgoras Tokens1,360,37-7,52%-25,85
RUFFRuff0,10-1,45-5,35%-17,66
SMTSmartMesh0,06-1,26-6,49%-14,72
IGNISIgnis0,12-0,53-3,22%-11,62
BLZBluzelle0,49-0,88-8,24%-19,05
MEDMediBloc0,03-2,490,24%38,40
GNXGenaro Network0,36-0,30-3,32%-17,58
MTLMetal3,53-1,05-7,47%-12,42
XDNDigitalNote0,01-0,70-4,49%-11,12
INKInk0,18-0,87-2,31%7,91
RDNRaiden Network Token1,65-1,02-4,76%-4,35
SRNSIRIN LABS Token0,36-0,25-4,90%-21,17
GRSGroestlcoin1,18-0,80-3,24%-21,39
AGISingularityNET0,15-1,10-5,42%-11,55
GAMEGameCredits1,26-0,21-3,77%-13,89
POEPo.et0,04-1,21-7,57%-14,33
BOSBOScoin0,18-2,43-3,38%-17,49
UBQUbiq1,93-2,43-1,54%0,28
DEWDEW0,75-1,05-6,18%-7,70
SANSantiment Network Token1,23-0,80-6,32%-14,89
DTADATA0,02-2,24-8,25%-11,84
JNTJibrel Network0,46-1,18-9,04%22,39
TKYTHEKEY0,02-1,200,41%-20,45
TOMOTomoChain1,32-0,49-11,12%-20,56
DTRDynamic Trading Rights0,06-0,23-8,54%-11,68
OSTSimple Token0,161,164,50%-21,50
CPXApex0,18-4,46-12,44%-17,30
BTXBitcore4,56-0,5019,21%-8,40
TPAYTokenPay4,400,83-12,22%-36,07
CRPTCrypterium0,851,55-8,97%-15,19
NAVNavCoin1,06-1,86-7,60%-4,02
ZPTZeepin0,070,272,26%-5,34
AMBAmbrosus0,45-1,74-6,54%-23,42
PPCPeercoin2,62-0,33-5,35%-10,32
ZCOZebi0,140,74-0,77%-20,81
BCOBridgeCoin2,380,11-1,09%-27,01
LCCLitecoin Cash0,11-6,21-5,97%-20,97
TRACOriginTrail0,24-2,76-4,99%-28,13
EKTEDUCare0,186,2910,51%83,28
RPXRed Pulse0,08-0,31-7,73%-21,44
GVTGenesis Vision16,88-1,66-7,97%-13,06
DATAStreamr DATAcoin0,091,31-6,51%-24,28
CVTCyberVein0,07-3,46-4,52%1,94
AUTOCube0,01-1,86-9,20%-4,03
LYMLympo0,091,92-6,64%-2,27
XPExperience Points0,00-4,22-9,70%75,81
C20CRYPTO201,48-1,70-5,72%-14,67
LENDETHLend0,05-0,65-7,52%-19,55
OSTOST0,18-1,03-2,38%-8,17
ITCIoT Chain1,15-0,79-5,35%-20,55
TELTelcoin0,000,47-3,82%-6,92
CLOAKCloakCoin10,97-2,310,31%-10,32
RENRepublic Protocol0,11-0,24-9,15%-11,88
ZCLZClassic13,86-1,99-9,65%-13,69
ASTAirSwap0,37-1,07-11,26%-0,07
ADXAdEx0,75-0,81-5,35%-16,56
XPMPrimecoin2,31-1,02-3,86%-1,26
VEEBLOCKv0,04-0,40-5,32%-12,96
PPPPayPie0,651,05-6,13%-15,07
PLRPillar0,230,15-7,73%-22,45
RKTRock0,17-1,40-2,69%-10,63
RCNRipio Credit Network0,11-1,07-6,58%-17,72
BRDBread0,58-0,92-10,15%-15,53
NANJNANJCOIN0,00-4,713,06%14,05
BAYBitBay0,05-2,66-8,05%-10,55
HVNHive0,13-1,73-9,79%-4,49
BURSTBurst0,033,510,52%-3,46
PRLOyster0,64-0,54-6,26%-9,86
EDOEidoo1,70-0,47-7,70%-15,80
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,95-0,62-2,43%-12,48
MDSMediShares0,09-0,31-6,86%-23,85
EMC2Einsteinium0,23-0,94-3,54%-14,71
EDGEdgeless0,55-0,67-3,26%-7,37
BANCABanca0,000,09-9,64%7,77
BAXBABB0,00-1,08-4,82%8,92
DNTdistrict0x0,08-1,17-5,66%-12,33
JINNJinn738,390,49-0,03%46,07
SNGLSSingularDTV0,08-1,36-6,35%-11,22
BOTBodhi1,180,25-3,46%14,35
TNCTrinity Network Credit0,14-2,42-3,28%8,66
SLSSaluS45,22-0,52-1,93%-6,01
ECAElectra0,00-0,30-7,16%-34,58
HOTHydro Protocol0,061,70-1,52%-13,59
SPANKSpankChain0,15-1,13-10,10%-8,27
DAXDAEX0,12-10,59-19,78%-21,17
WPRWePower0,10-0,26-6,76%-15,12
VIAViacoin1,85-0,40-7,35%-16,47
DBETDecentBet0,33-2,11-6,75%16,27
WINGSWings0,47-0,59-7,45%-9,29
DATXDATx0,031,10-10,53%-35,93
HAVHavven0,680,50-6,29%2,65
RNTBBitRent0,05-4,27-4,76%-0,48
INTInternet Node Token0,280,14-2,19%-16,70
CDTCoinDash0,05-4,65-21,59%-39,71
PSTPrimas0,81-6,90-25,96%-13,92
KCSKuCoin Shares3,70-0,42-2,08%-1,08
VOXVoxels0,13-7,32-5,98%10,75
ZOIZoin2,301,69-3,65%38,35
APPCAppCoins0,41-1,44-8,14%-18,67
TNTTierion0,09-1,41-6,23%-19,10
VIBEVIBE0,20-1,27-5,03%-12,55
MODModum2,20-1,23-8,90%-14,36
IONION1,89-0,58-1,07%-14,64
RVNRavencoin0,04-0,52-2,27%-15,50
WABIWaBi0,88-0,53-5,78%-20,05
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,007,611,64%-29,77
MYBMyBit Token2,44-0,64-3,45%14,27
YEEYEE0,03-1,21-10,50%-1,87
MNXMinexCoin10,10-0,62-6,89%-9,92
XCPCounterparty14,56-0,68-3,21%-9,93
BITCNYbitCNY0,16-0,52-0,48%-0,93
UTKUTRUST0,130,79-9,55%-26,76
STQStoriqa0,00-0,2414,99%-6,55
KICKKickCoin0,08-0,61-2,54%-3,85
DAIDai1,00-0,03-0,18%-0,22
INSINS Ecosystem1,24-0,56-5,92%-13,99
LBCLBRY Credits0,221,631,37%-13,02
DXTDatawallet0,10-1,104,41%28,44
NLGGulden0,09-0,35-1,38%-5,79
OCNOdyssey0,020,970,08%-23,83
PURAPura0,21-0,19-4,89%-15,53
QUNQunQun0,05-0,59-0,32%6,24
CPCCPChain0,12-0,89-2,51%-3,50
QLCQLINK0,15-0,76-7,22%-18,46
ELECElectrify.Asia0,0914,1510,09%-20,31
LUNLunyr15,45-2,321,13%-13,99
SOARSoarcoin0,03-1,45-8,40%-9,55
DCTDECENT0,67-2,92-10,01%-22,89
NGCNAGA0,59-0,94-2,71%-9,38
LETLinkEye0,06-0,62-2,39%-30,80
XWCWhiteCoin0,140,512,06%96,11
MGOMobileGo0,34-0,56-3,90%-9,10
GRIDGrid+0,85-0,7270,43%40,13
TKNTokenCard1,36-0,33-0,39%-14,90
CDTBlox0,05-1,08-5,75%-16,75
SSCSelfSell0,08-2,16-2,73%2,62
WGRWagerr0,18-0,58-2,90%-12,91
TENTokenomy0,26-0,64-2,02%-3,44
DOCKDock0,14-1,50-9,26%-17,65
PREPresearch0,21-0,90-5,35%-8,72
FTCFeathercoin0,16-0,55-6,08%-11,12
ETPMetaverse ETP0,900,95-0,39%3,03
TCTTokenClub0,07-2,05-7,35%-8,73
TAASTaaS3,91-0,56-4,10%-2,84
FUELEtherparty0,07-0,36-7,44%-19,94
RFRRefereum0,01-2,11-6,51%-5,37
MLNMelon52,26-0,58-3,83%-18,05
VIBViberate0,18-1,06-8,95%-16,27
UUUU Network0,01-1,240,19%-27,47
COBCobinhood0,081,33-0,38%-3,40
DATDatum0,03-0,88-5,73%-13,26
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,02-1,91-3,21%-7,07
SBDSteem Dollars2,17-1,32-3,41%-19,39
NMCNamecoin2,05-0,74-3,39%-5,63
YOYOWYOYOW0,11-1,94-8,71%-17,46
SENTSentinel0,02-0,41-12,44%-10,77
TRIGTriggers0,92-1,05-8,66%-23,73
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,41-1,03-6,57%-11,96
UTNPUniversa0,02-0,61-4,14%-9,39
ODEODEM0,16-0,23-2,40%5,36
TIOTrade Token0,32-1,35-3,98%6,97
ECCECC0,00-0,991,57%-12,51
XESProxeus0,14-0,65-4,52%0,05
AEONAeon1,77-1,21-9,87%-3,44
MOBIMobius0,07-0,59-6,73%-8,44
UKGUnikoin Gold0,19-0,72-4,50%-10,13
SENCSentinel Chain0,141,50-5,83%-9,26
XSNStakeNet0,42-0,81-0,13%7,61
XELElastic0,300,85-5,79%-3,32
CSCCasinoCoin0,00-0,677,49%-10,49
TAULamden0,191,02-10,78%-29,70
1STFirstBlood0,31-0,81-6,80%-12,11
LGOLegolas Exchange0,22-1,41-1,88%-7,47
SHIFTShift2,191,30-2,58%-3,27
SNCSunContract0,220,67-3,15%-1,38
SXDTSpectre.ai Dividend Token0,32-2,54-5,81%-15,42
CFICofound.it0,08-1,47-6,47%-0,35
UNOUnobtanium129,82-0,522,18%0,18
COSSCOSS0,221,481,76%-4,12
BLTBloom0,54-0,87-4,01%-20,31
MTNMedicalchain0,14-1,09-11,54%-27,42
ZSCZeusshield0,02-2,40-10,96%1,21
SWFTCSwftCoin0,010,96-5,35%-26,71
HMQHumaniq0,15-0,64-3,69%-5,83
PROPropy1,24-0,07-3,50%-14,42
STXStox0,56-0,64-4,73%-6,89
COLXColossusXT0,006,78-19,07%-32,32
CHPCoinPoker0,101,05-5,64%5,67
STKSTK0,07-0,23-10,41%-26,82
IXTiXledger0,66-0,25-2,99%-13,56
QBTQbao0,351,24-1,18%6,03
AMPSynereo0,23-0,70-3,72%-10,31
GENDAOstack0,69-0,75-11,80%-32,76
ADTadToken0,04-2,73-8,02%-14,31
NTKNeurotoken0,280,30-13,32%-26,48
UGCugChain0,04-1,82-7,57%-20,93
TSLEnergo0,03-1,25-4,45%-4,24
POTPotCoin0,10-1,01-3,23%-11,91
BITGBitcoin Green6,73-1,16-6,30%-15,92
HVNHive Project0,060,1610,61%-18,16
OCTOracleChain0,73-0,991,10%0,14
HXXHexx13,417,352,57%-10,69
ONIONDeepOnion1,44-7,24-15,28%-29,46
DIMEDimecoin0,001,10-4,05%2,15
XBYXTRABYTES0,050,15-6,01%-22,71
PHRPhore1,64-1,67-1,82%-8,97
AURAAurora DAO0,21-0,9235,49%0,38
BKXBankex0,300,76-10,39%-27,43
BITBBean Cash0,01-0,64-4,71%-6,78
ACATAlphacat0,01-0,867,56%-8,18
EVXEverex1,27-0,32-6,22%-15,37
MSPMothership0,15-0,68-4,79%-5,78
XDCEXinFin Network0,011,66-2,18%-24,26
FLASHFlash0,02-0,620,56%-7,96
COLXColossusCoinXT0,005,061,14%-23,99
MERMercury0,21-0,62-2,17%-15,11
HSTDecision Token0,64-2,970,91%-9,28
PRAProChain0,41-0,81-7,06%-12,25
BLKBlackCoin0,270,07-0,96%-2,66
UBTUnibright0,162,850,00%0,00
AIDOCAI Doctor0,05-0,96-5,83%-13,20
FOTAFortuna0,05-0,74-6,95%9,12
MTHMonetha0,09-0,85-7,28%-15,29
FAIRFairCoin0,38-0,6011,24%21,35
LKKLykke0,06-0,120,27%-4,58
THCHempCoin0,09-0,120,83%-16,56
UPUpToken0,14-0,39-5,43%-7,38
DLTAgrello0,23-0,95-9,52%-21,76
PEPECASHPepe Cash0,03-0,33-3,92%-5,06
BCABitcoin Atom1,09-0,33-12,06%-34,57
CRWCrown1,05-0,71-4,00%-19,60
LEOLEOcoin0,19-0,58-2,55%-5,91
IOCI/O Coin1,14-0,64-6,03%-17,81
IDHindaHash0,056,54-2,72%-4,18
DMTDMarket0,380,18-2,73%-12,88
KRMKarma0,01-0,51-2,28%-18,06
GUPMatchpool0,25-0,87-5,01%-12,94
NKCNework0,13-2,14-1,69%58,17
SHIPShipChain0,11-0,342,88%-13,97
MUSEMUSE1,28-0,52-13,90%-17,12
TUSDTrueUSD1,00-0,68-3,58%0,08
XSHSHIELD0,040,59-4,77%-6,71
BBRBoolberry1,60-0,619,18%-21,94
MOONMooncoin0,000,42-2,65%-2,94
PZMPRIZM0,97-0,36-0,17%-0,13
DIMDIMCOIN0,01-0,350,22%-3,47
TIXBlocktix0,45-1,14-4,29%-18,38
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points0,92-1,17-5,66%-9,46
MEDICMedicCoin0,10-9,43-15,05%-10,75
PPYPeerplays4,47-1,070,62%-2,27
HYDROHydrogen0,01-4,30-18,51%-3,18
OMNIOmni31,400,06-7,40%-12,15
MDTMeasurable Data Token0,06-2,03-1,85%-9,20
TRSTWeTrust0,19-0,66-4,52%-9,85
DADIDADI0,22-0,64-8,18%-12,18
ARNAeron1,342,174,33%-0,91
APHAphelion0,48-2,919,75%-11,76
EVREverus0,21-0,9416,79%95,87
VRCVeriCoin0,56-0,02-3,21%0,73
INCNTIncent0,371,60-2,46%2,63
ORMEOrmeus Coin1,00-1,12-1,68%-2,77
DMDDiamond6,11-0,25-2,42%-5,27
FLOFlorinCoin0,12-0,67-0,88%14,47
KEYSelfkey0,01-0,97-3,40%-18,01
GRCGridCoin0,04-0,62-4,13%-9,62
$PACPACcoin0,00-0,68-4,23%-7,11
EVNEnvion0,151,365,33%-47,75
HMCHi Mutual Society0,04-0,74-5,41%-2,66
RADSRadium4,79-0,96-7,49%-7,70
SPCSpaceChain0,03-0,61-24,51%-24,21
CVcarVertical0,001,65-3,58%-12,28
PASCPascal Coin0,790,50-6,28%-16,24
MWATRestart Energy MWAT0,04-1,99-10,40%-13,76
ALQOALQO0,38-0,08-2,14%-10,67
REMRemme0,0331,9340,22%66,96
COVCovesting0,91-1,07-2,49%-6,89
OAXOAX0,64-0,83-7,53%-13,87
NMRNumeraire11,75-0,01-5,68%-8,78
BPTBlockport0,30-1,27-6,82%-16,47
CAPPCappasity0,04-0,77-4,09%-9,21
HKNHacken3,240,10-5,63%-7,94
MUEMonetaryUnit0,12-0,60-4,17%-0,15
EKOEchoLink0,04-2,05-8,74%-18,90
LALALALA World0,08-1,137,77%115,51
RNTOneRoot Network0,06-0,086,19%-8,60
AITAICHAIN0,035,26-19,81%-26,91
NBAINebula AI0,01-0,03-6,17%0,58
SIBSIBCoin0,90-0,46-3,68%-10,94
BITUSDbitUSD1,02-0,52-0,48%-0,50
REBLREBL0,09-0,490,83%16,19
BQbitqy0,000,1213,37%25,07
DIVXDivi2,772,183,28%-8,45
BMCBlackmoon0,70-1,18-15,88%-26,05
SEXCShareX0,020,1819,18%173,73
LALATOKEN0,18-0,59-5,49%-7,61
UCASHU.CASH0,01-0,2336,04%26,04
MTCDocademic0,08-4,9617,38%5,15
ZAPZap0,14-3,094,84%1,78
BISBismuth1,44-0,451,12%3,89
PLBTPolybius3,62-0,70-7,17%-4,44
RMTSureRemit0,030,440,77%-6,80
RVRRevolutionVR0,07-0,69-5,44%-12,42
CATBitClave0,031,69-3,14%-12,82
DTBDatabits0,620,44-8,56%-16,02
SSSharder0,05-1,39-16,61%-39,17
ATMATMChain0,00-13,59-15,18%-21,86
UQCUquid Coin1,41-0,66-15,24%-16,92
TIETIES Network0,28-3,2422,54%4,83
BBNBanyan Network0,09-0,98-6,19%-21,28
GETXGuaranteed Ethurance Token Extra0,050,377,43%-28,42
SLRSolarCoin0,32-2,53-9,24%-11,22
PUTProfile Utility Token0,30-2,95-11,34%57,32
NPERNPER0,26-2,56-8,04%-9,22
BERRYRentberry0,050,44-4,20%-13,75
EXPExpanse1,73-0,97-3,59%-12,72
EACEarthCoin0,000,531,50%-10,18
NCTPolySwarm0,013,82-5,11%-18,61
AXPaXpire0,052,91-6,56%-17,17
RBYRubycoin0,51-0,63-4,69%-3,14
EDRE-Dinar Coin0,01-1,517,95%-18,77
TFDTE-FOOD0,030,91-11,75%-30,87
MTXMatryx0,56-0,68-9,79%-17,89
MOTOlympus Labs0,351,611,25%-5,39
NEUNeumark0,45-1,10-3,44%-5,04
CHSBSwissBorg0,02-0,71-2,29%5,91
RVTRivetz0,48-0,69-4,21%32,88
LMCLoMoCoin0,050,34-3,28%-12,60
DRTDomRaider0,02-0,24-4,92%-12,64
RMCRussian Miner Coin8.135,09-0,627,27%33,81
QAUQuantum0,16-0,74-4,22%-5,97
ARTMaecenas0,40-0,61-8,85%-12,49
SLTSmartlands2,37-0,31-2,52%-7,19
XRLRialto0,16-0,722,30%-8,56
LINDALinda0,00-2,92-8,25%-10,78
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,06-0,53-1,78%-10,44
NETNimiq Exchange Token1,12-0,42-1,98%-15,12
POLISPolis5,35-1,02-2,68%-4,22
ELIXElixir0,37-3,72-15,46%-13,66
SWMSwarm0,230,62-33,31%2,00
FDZFriendz0,02-0,62-12,41%-14,71
ICOSICOS20,431,311,28%-10,83
DEVDeviantCoin4,76-1,3824,75%-9,37
DICEEtheroll1,64-0,91-2,16%-7,09
LUXLUXCoin6,52-0,63-6,89%-26,38
BSDBitSend0,59-1,02-3,74%-8,55
NYCNewYorkCoin0,000,63-5,64%2,12
XMYMyriad0,01-0,02-3,71%-15,68
CREDOCredo0,02-6,27-0,58%-21,45
OXYOxycoin0,10-1,36-6,01%8,95
PARETOPareto Network0,05-0,80-7,78%-11,09
CLAMClams3,67-1,29-3,68%-7,79
MRKMARK.SPACE0,050,06-2,36%-13,38
EFXEffect.AI0,06-0,32-1,84%-12,24
LOCLockTrip1,182,706,90%6,45
PRGParagon0,17-0,22-1,96%-12,23
PTOYPatientory0,15-0,67-4,26%-5,69
SWTSwarm City1,320,05-2,64%-7,69
INSTARInsights Network0,080,03-10,15%-5,25
PCNPeepCoin0,00-1,20-10,30%105,42
CASCashaa0,030,04-1,18%-16,63
B2BB2BX0,659,5213,19%-9,18
TUSDTrueUSD0,99-0,01-0,61%-0,49
BEEBee Token0,06-0,13-5,61%-18,90
COFICoinFi0,06-2,84-3,37%-15,58
BDGBitDegree0,030,41-5,90%-16,79
SCLSocial0,470,151,50%-12,43
BWKBulwark1,39-0,80-3,43%25,02
TBARTitanium BAR0,24-0,01-5,83%-29,72
ENRGEnergycoin0,08-1,48-4,12%-7,55
XSTStealthcoin0,39-0,52-0,02%7,07
MUSICMusicoin0,01-0,39-4,96%-14,03
OKOKCash0,140,90-5,20%-12,65
REBLRebellious0,042,254,41%-2,33
GRFTGraft0,04-0,5712,65%54,04
NEOSNeosCoin2,67-0,37-3,66%-8,42
FLUZFluz Fluz0,05-3,26-21,23%-2,00
DEBDebitum0,052,89-3,84%-15,07
MITXMorpheus Labs0,06-0,19-1,63%-11,01
FLIXXFlixxo0,13-0,61-7,57%25,99
DNAEncrypGen0,162,675,47%-11,36
PKTPlaykey0,72-1,855,55%14,43
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,01-0,93-10,56%133,62
HBTHubii Network0,71-0,720,16%3,44
ATNATN0,45-0,51-3,44%-3,04
FLDCFoldingCoin0,02-1,45-4,27%-10,41
HBZHelbiz0,02-1,3743,47%42,65
SHLOyster Shell0,15-0,560,00%0,00
CXOCargoX0,070,94-7,10%-9,59
LNDLendingblock0,021,16-14,92%-41,78
SNOVSnovio0,02-1,06-6,15%-12,13
XSTStealth0,32-2,62-2,69%0,34
DERODero3,98-2,71-13,52%66,41
TIMEChronobank12,82-1,36-4,24%-2,95
NXCNexium0,14-0,55-5,02%-11,18
ECOBEcobit0,02-0,64-8,41%70,48
XPAXPA0,16-0,72-3,37%-36,14
NPXNaPoleonX0,352,37-4,49%0,00
PINKPinkCoin0,02-1,11-4,61%-4,65
IPBCInterplanetary Broadcast Coin0,182,082,81%-21,94
BNTYBounty0x0,06-0,33-3,98%-23,28
ZLAZilla0,231,41-3,66%-9,09
TUBEBitTube0,17-0,98-1,08%-9,81
EVEDevery0,141,49-13,33%-28,27
GLDGoldCoin0,21-2,56-8,28%-18,72
SRCOINSRCOIN0,007,99-5,86%-29,81
TIPSFedoraCoin0,00-0,77-4,45%-11,20
XVCVcash0,340,320,80%-15,50
GAMGambit7,26-0,62-3,14%-10,68
FTXFintruX Network0,16-1,01-4,08%-24,17
HWCHollyWoodCoin1,81-1,01-4,16%-2,33
DOVUDovu0,12-0,65-6,07%-15,31
AUCAuctus0,520,96-2,83%-26,06
PUREPure0,680,51-6,11%-29,93
SPDStipend1,64-1,42-4,67%9,48
DYNDynamic1,723,240,88%-2,80
LDCLeadcoin0,010,01-9,64%-24,06
DBIXDubaiCoin3,77-0,86-4,11%-9,14
IFTInvestFeed0,04-0,590,87%14,96
LEVLeverj0,07-0,36-16,43%-8,15
SPHRSphere2,712,823,76%1,41
CJTConnectJob0,07-0,501,43%-18,77
PLUPluton9,8210,766,43%-16,09
SPRTSSprouts0,00-3,78-20,27%76,19
IPSXIP Exchange0,01-0,80-4,21%-12,86
XSPECSpectrecoin0,40-0,63-3,78%-8,99
GOLOSGolos0,070,20-5,03%-7,78
IDXMIDEX Membership4.110,31-9,009,49%-9,08
ARYBlock Array0,12-2,27-13,39%-25,63
ATBATBCoin0,20-1,07-2,99%-15,71
BETDAO.Casino0,05-2,0510,22%92,92
WRCWorldcore0,05-0,474,80%-13,02
XNKInk Protocol0,05-0,72-5,79%-17,74
J8TJET80,023,37-9,44%1,34
WCTWaves Community Token0,80-1,14-7,55%-16,27
GBXGoByte5,14-1,75-9,41%-18,06
TOAToaCoin0,00-0,71-1,23%-3,40
MYSTMysterium0,41-0,42-1,20%-3,88
NVCNovacoin3,79-0,50-2,66%-9,12
ALISALIS0,200,38-4,06%22,69
ADBadbank0,020,91-10,81%3,22
AIDAidCoin0,21-0,88-8,00%57,52
ADIAditus0,03-6,73-31,94%-31,29
CVCOINCVCoin0,78-0,61-0,53%-8,53
EZTEZToken0,66-0,66-0,19%28,63
XAURXaurum0,06-1,14-1,80%6,12
SPFSportyCo0,14-1,18-7,35%-12,47
AURAuroracoin0,86-0,62-3,69%-10,65
PBLPublica0,40-0,705,85%14,35
ESPEspers0,00-1,08-8,82%-13,05
BCCBitConnect0,77-0,66-2,16%-24,82
BCYBitcrystals0,32-0,55-1,68%-13,19
PFRPayfair0,08-2,12-14,38%-19,81
XLRSolaris5,49-0,66-6,60%-8,79
CANCanYaCoin0,17-3,51-1,83%-13,73
CAGChange0,19-2,04-2,47%-5,47
SUMOSumokoin1,59-0,85-6,93%-14,85
GLAGladius Token0,53-0,11-6,82%-12,93
AVTAventus1,181,32-11,13%-21,03
CURECurecoin0,290,50-5,97%-9,21
APXAPX9,95-0,6417,04%12,79
COVALCircuits of Value0,01-1,22-3,52%-16,63
SEQSequence0,15-0,22-2,64%-7,36
BTWBitcoin White0,12-3,46-3,36%-15,69
SYNXSyndicate0,350,61-7,60%-14,83
CBTCommerceBlock0,043,35-6,91%-29,83
PNDPandacoin0,00-14,6913,75%-16,84
TFLTrueFlip1,07-0,663,67%-0,54
BLUEBlue Protocol0,18-0,72-3,18%-9,39
EXRNEXRNchain0,00-0,80-8,73%-9,54
TXTransferCoin1,020,37-5,14%-11,85
AIRAirToken0,010,22-2,93%-17,33
LNCLinker Coin0,06-3,3810,70%-19,20
KOREKore3,170,67-8,25%-3,37
OBITSOBITS0,41-0,58-3,52%-7,49
VIUViuly0,01-0,57-7,93%-4,02
LIFELIFE0,00-29,73-24,56%-15,10
ADHAdHive0,06-0,63-8,26%-7,73
MINTMintcoin0,00-0,66-24,15%-32,16
TRFTravelflex0,082,715,15%32,16
GETGET Protocol0,60-0,68-9,44%-11,04
IOPInternet of People1,76-1,558,14%-3,88
IPLInsurePal0,03-4,96-13,75%-31,95
MLMMktCoin0,01-0,38-19,29%-48,77
CLRClearCoin0,01-0,60-2,96%-6,59
SIGSpectiv0,02-0,37-9,03%-19,75
BRXBreakout Stake0,96-0,14-8,39%-5,19
TKSTokes1,78-0,90-1,17%-5,98
ABYArtByte0,011,13-4,08%-10,46
GCRGlobal Currency Reserve0,06-0,62-6,57%-20,88
ANCAnoncoin2,79-0,6111,38%94,12
EROEroscoin0,03-0,62-9,59%-19,29
DTHDether0,08-1,440,18%-5,94
WISHMyWish0,3114,4025,06%60,07
XHVHaven Protocol2,41-2,12-9,32%-24,88
HQXHOQU0,04-0,58-8,07%-15,11
FDXFidentiaX0,05-3,89-3,99%-8,71
HGTHelloGold0,02-0,48-7,60%-37,51
ADSTAdShares0,29-0,823,92%19,71
UFRUpfiring0,3557,1788,18%73,49
BSTNBitStation0,00-1,62-4,02%-31,94
GEOGeoCoin1,73-1,41-3,24%-11,26
TGTTarget Coin0,01-0,61-21,23%-33,44
SXUTSpectre.ai Utility Token0,22-1,25-5,80%-16,90
XBCBitcoin Plus49,14-0,50-1,88%-3,88
HEATHEAT0,16-0,64-15,10%-15,08
UNITUniversal Currency0,384,771,54%-6,81
ERCEuropeCoin0,53-1,70-4,61%27,30
BIOBioCoin0,010,80-13,67%48,97
XMCCMonoeci0,90-1,63-2,60%-7,74
BTMBitmark0,60-0,461,00%5,24
DOTDotcoin0,02-0,18-1,90%-4,55
NLXNullex0,13-0,2229,84%-31,06
POLLClearPoll0,73-0,45-9,89%-12,56
CPAYCryptopay0,08-0,676,30%-2,70
HYPHyperStake0,00-0,59-3,25%-7,66
CDXCommodity Ad Network0,15-0,791,63%291,38
MEMEMemetic / PepeCoin0,221,19-2,18%-6,92
AMLTAMLT Token0,06-0,65-3,28%4,71
PIRLPirl0,41-0,57-3,80%-9,51
ATLATLANT0,133,79-15,98%-19,06
CBXCrypto Bullion2,5527,2817,85%-14,74
OTNOpen Trading Network2,48-3,122,97%-2,63
PTCPesetacoin0,04-0,69-7,21%-8,41
KB3B3Coin0,015,875,69%-6,44
SETHSether0,27-0,52-6,52%-10,67
PCLPeculium0,000,86-12,65%-12,60
PLAYHEROcoin0,04-2,064,16%13,94
QWARKQwark0,08-2,04-4,26%-10,70
VOISEVoise0,01-0,01-1,15%-13,79
GATGatcoin0,01-0,47-10,76%-30,88
2GIVE2GIVE0,01-0,47-6,02%-11,40
EXCLExclusiveCoin1,00-0,67-3,61%-8,48
ZEITZeitcoin0,00-5,350,06%40,32
IXCIxcoin0,21-0,99-6,90%-12,25
VTRvTorrent0,39-0,31-7,87%4,36
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000,19-4,78%-9,68
INXTInternxt6,930,48-11,48%-17,65
USNBTNuBits0,42-1,26-3,38%-10,02
OPTOpus0,03-14,87-23,52%-28,54
JIYOJiyo0,141,90-5,62%-4,15
QRKQuark0,02-0,64-8,53%-9,93
DGPTDigiPulse1,88-2,94-7,60%-6,25
ASTROAstro1,28-0,89-11,86%-21,93
DOPEDopeCoin0,04-1,78-9,22%-16,31
LEDUEducation Ecosystem0,02-0,66-4,56%-16,32
NTRNNeutron0,120,00-1,79%-10,17
VRMVeriumReserve2,49-0,63-4,48%-2,69
WTTGiga Watt Token0,78-0,94-8,49%-1,04
1WO1World0,20-0,65-7,71%-33,50
CATBlockCAT0,54-0,63-7,58%-24,06
EBSTeBoost0,200,70-6,75%-26,36
ZEPHZephyr0,03-0,57-3,98%-1,17
BUNBunnyCoin0,00-1,10-42,09%-34,73
SIFTSmart Investment Fund Token2,030,495,28%-12,13
DNRDenarius1,36-0,53-5,83%-6,18
BTDXBitcloud0,17-0,62-7,87%4,13
MAXMaxCoin0,06-0,181,34%-23,69
REALREAL0,38-0,620,52%24,43
HUSHHush0,980,09-3,01%-17,87
TRCTTracto0,14-5,22-10,60%-20,27
BPLBlockpool0,17-0,212,52%-3,98
OREGalactrum2,82-0,67-2,04%32,47
LOCILOCIcoin0,10-1,95-12,22%-22,32
NIOAutonio0,060,02-8,27%-20,26
BEZBezop0,09-2,23-11,91%-12,05
PRIXPrivatix3,174,40-0,03%-10,74
GENEParkgene0,01-2,97-8,89%-21,43
DANDaneel0,12-0,84-9,96%-20,64
SCLSociall0,22-0,500,75%-20,40
TRCTerracoin0,16-0,622,49%-22,79
CRAVECrave0,24-5,034,89%12,63
HATHawala.Today1,750,15-7,52%-16,96
SHPSharpe Platform Token0,22-0,38-3,24%-10,91
STAStarta0,69-5,35-0,36%39,36
HADEHade Platform0,07-0,806,27%-5,78
RICRiecoin0,08-1,37-5,27%-8,70
MONKMonkey Project3,090,25-0,28%-9,01
STACStarterCoin0,02-0,610,00%9,57
HACHackspace Capital0,01-5,76-11,14%-32,24
REFRefToken4,69-0,04-3,53%-22,69
XTLStellite0,00-0,62-11,33%19,41
BRKBreakout0,18-0,60-4,35%-7,15
GCCTheGCCcoin0,00-0,52-4,58%-17,51
STAKSTRAKS0,796,82-5,27%84,14
VITVice Industry Token0,01-1,47-2,99%-19,27
SPRSpreadCoin0,341,02-2,28%-19,63
BONBonpay0,301,15-2,50%-10,88
MSRMasari0,62-0,977,70%5,39
CANNCannabisCoin0,041,96-1,09%-10,54
PINGCryptoPing0,345,93-8,73%-21,44
MVCMaverick Chain0,033,486,04%-1,25
CPYCOPYTRACK0,150,25-11,53%-17,96
INGIungo0,08-2,92-13,54%-2,13
KRBKarbo0,551,422,46%1,26
BUZZBuzzCoin0,00-29,82-3,30%11,33
CREDVerify0,240,580,82%-21,17
NIMFANimfamoney2,181,57-6,39%-34,35
HOLDInterstellar Holdings0,019,5721,56%1,06
CHXChainium0,05-3,01-10,06%-30,85
SSSSharechain0,006,00-8,96%-24,12
CRBCreditbit0,19-0,49-0,62%-7,29
VSLvSlice0,09-2,63-2,81%-2,42
PIXLampix0,02-0,65-4,38%-10,03
STARStarbase0,02-0,67-13,17%0,00
AIXAigang0,16-0,50-8,83%-14,65
MFGSyncFab0,02-8,37-18,52%-24,57
XGOXXGOX0,00-0,632,70%-0,64
EXYExperty0,11-2,66-6,30%-15,49
ALTAltcoin23,79-0,610,85%-1,55
BLUBlueCoin0,01-0,6216,74%-10,92
VZTVezt0,06-0,73-3,12%-20,54
LIVELive Stars0,07-4,16-0,03%18,57
SENSESense0,02-0,18-5,18%-9,24
ZRCZrCoin0,73-0,27-11,73%-17,41
TBXTokenbox0,25-0,7411,50%6,50
SWIFTBitswift0,71-0,370,30%-2,37
HUCHunterCoin0,12-0,19-3,78%-5,67
HORSEEthorse0,03-0,64-0,83%-22,90
MNTPGoldMint1,39-0,43-9,90%-18,13
SENDSocial Send0,08-0,64-6,67%-9,40
UFOUniform Fiscal Object0,000,40-12,69%-18,99
ETBSEthbits1,8917,64-7,30%4,44
CMPCOCampusCoin0,01-1,42-6,99%-18,09
RUPRupee0,11-3,5019,59%22,52
DARDarcrus0,19-0,6653,13%-19,22
TNSTranscodium0,10-0,612,00%-17,76
1337Elite0,00-6,83-5,09%-18,00
PBTPrimalbase Token2.048,13-0,69-8,06%-15,42
GCNGCN Coin0,00-6,37-15,55%52,45
REXimbrex0,29-0,6414,37%-34,62
EGCEverGreenCoin0,190,67-2,73%-10,30
SXCSexcoin0,02-0,61-3,53%3,80
AMMMicroMoney0,240,31-7,28%-12,87
PDCProject Decorum0,02-0,236,90%-12,25
FORFORCE0,02-0,615,70%-32,10
RUPXRupaya0,11-7,776,61%-18,72
FYPFlypMe0,145,57-10,35%16,36
PYLNTPylon Network6,89-0,62-17,96%-28,83
KZCKzcash1,78-0,9752,88%-4,00
EFLe-Gulden0,150,09-2,19%-5,60
TRAKTrakInvest0,06-5,27-22,06%-24,82
ACEAce0,261,26-7,25%-3,20
INDIndorse Token0,06-0,67-1,19%-8,03
BBPBiblePay0,00-2,80-2,36%13,32
TRUSTTrustPlus0,07-1,06-4,07%-8,13
GMTMercury Protocol0,01-0,64-3,38%-34,67
ICIgnition3,95-0,86-4,35%-6,69
XMGMagi0,280,53-3,25%-13,53
ADCAudioCoin0,00-0,53-2,95%-9,47
JNSJanus0,03-1,45-14,56%-66,25
HATHat.Exchange1,47-0,40-1,62%-21,37
EARTHEarth Token0,01-0,64-7,72%-12,98
ESZEtherSportz0,44-0,79-7,89%7,50
CRCCryCash0,46-0,430,33%-9,48
TZCTrezarCoin0,023,355,51%-8,55
EVCEventChain0,07-0,73-11,23%-7,85
EFYTErgo5,140,93-12,36%-14,62
ZERZero0,68-1,26-0,99%-13,74
SCTSoma0,441,86-22,52%33,66
KOBOKobocoin0,08-0,67-15,03%13,95
RAINCondensate0,01-2,37-1,30%-0,79
XBPBlitzPredict0,01-0,16-3,41%-13,73
CHCChainCoin0,13-0,64-3,93%-5,74
PUTPutinCoin0,00-0,30-13,03%-10,29
NOBLNobleCoin0,0024,208,86%9,92
FLIKFLiK0,0328,9277,34%46,09
CV2Colossuscoin V20,000,08-1,50%24,14
HIREHireMatch0,06-0,18-1,45%-14,07
LATXLatiumX0,02-0,64-0,27%31,88
ODNObsidian0,07-3,02-4,08%-18,45
CREACreativecoin0,12-0,62-10,20%-11,31
ORIOrigami0,41-0,67-19,38%-50,40
BOUTSBoutsPro0,022,00-0,77%-19,33
EQTEquiTrader0,167,832,04%-16,63
UCOMUnited Crypto Community1,32-0,67-9,64%-43,13
QVTQvolta0,24-1,58-6,48%-2,67
ELLAEllaism0,21-2,59-3,11%-12,63
MXTMarteXcoin0,55-2,28-7,80%2,24
YOCYocoin0,01-0,84-5,97%-10,25
LDOGELiteDoge0,00-0,61-15,68%-18,80
MAGMagnet0,06-2,80-3,32%-4,67
ITTIntelligent Trading Tech0,08-0,1612,37%132,21
MAGEMagicCoin0,224,26-7,83%52,58
LNCBlocklancer0,01-0,26-0,10%-23,90
CPCCapricoin0,802,44-4,31%-11,58
APRAPR Coin3,181,572,02%81,15
FUNKThe Cypherfunks0,00-1,29-6,53%38,31
SMSSpeed Mining Service15,02-3,85-7,64%-11,78
LINXLinx0,061,42-4,33%-19,02
TEAMTokenStars0,16-1,83-21,69%-58,64
CLCoinlancer0,02-2,42-7,39%-7,73
ITNSIntenseCoin0,000,21-2,04%-20,68
ARGArgentum0,16-2,31-5,40%25,20
DPDigitalPrice0,08-0,62-2,75%-12,20
BTRNBiotron0,07-0,65-8,25%31,13
EBTCeBitcoin0,08-4,011,68%-4,64
TDXTidex Token0,16-1,76-6,33%-15,60
DAYChronologic2,11-0,65-18,54%-0,84
JCJesus Coin0,00-0,73-35,05%-8,05
CTRCentra0,02-2,528,68%32,10
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,62-1,52-8,51%-13,56
VIVOVIVO0,743,972,82%25,00
DGCDigitalcoin0,05-0,300,88%18,26
SKINSkinCoin0,02-3,00-3,21%-10,79
ZNYBitzeny0,02-13,42-5,98%-12,06
MTNCMasternodecoin0,03-1,30-1,42%-16,48
TIGTigereum0,09-0,64-0,67%-17,74
DFSDFSCoin0,07-0,12-4,20%27,12
808808Coin0,004,9441,54%-13,64
MACMachinecoin0,06-0,35-0,75%42,94
DEMDeutsche eMark0,03-0,39-12,13%-26,16
ONGonG.social0,059,8512,63%-5,69
MRTMiners' Reward Token0,13-1,23-4,99%-9,44
INNInnova0,39-0,63-1,47%-12,59
BBIBelugaPay0,25-0,65-14,00%-12,18
UISUnitus0,022,10-10,26%-21,40
WANDWandX0,10-1,03-2,71%-15,15
4242-coin29.093,00-0,55-3,87%-15,34
ONXOnix0,01-0,62-0,69%-12,28
WILDWild Crypto0,05-17,8731,07%18,81
BDLBitdeal0,01-2,32-16,26%9,87
BTWBitWhite0,03-0,52-0,82%-18,08
FANSFantasy Cash0,25-0,646,36%-26,37
ERC20ERC200,00-0,64414,72%191,79
FCNFantomcoin0,164,902,10%5,49
POPPopularCoin0,00-11,62-29,94%-7,22
BYCBytecent0,53-0,64-5,34%-6,69
LGDLegends Room0,56-0,78-2,87%-0,50
FRDFarad0,01-0,61-11,84%-5,47
LOGWoodcoin0,14-0,64-0,37%-8,67
ARCAdvanced Technology Coin0,040,81-1,89%-8,69
MECMegacoin0,03-0,60-7,40%17,17
KLNKolion1,54-0,62-6,87%-17,88
SAGASagaCoin0,30-0,44-7,09%-19,70
XPDPetroDollar0,02-0,61-8,52%7,89
TRKTruckcoin0,013,4213,41%87,35
JEWShekel0,01-0,77-9,52%-18,86
DFTDraftCoin0,132,29-10,95%11,04
STUbitJob0,02-0,66-3,55%-7,88
ELTCOINELTCOIN0,01-8,93-13,90%-12,46
ZETZetacoin0,01-0,60-8,78%-8,64
XCNCryptonite0,003,02-13,83%-19,40
ADZAdzcoin0,0220,6540,39%8,56
DCYDinastycoin0,00-0,69-2,71%-0,65
XLCLeviarCoin0,082,33-13,63%7,11
FJCFujiCoin0,006,004,41%-19,78
EPYEmphy0,12-0,64-19,36%0,96
NOXNitro0,13-0,5418,80%35,08
MCAPMCAP0,09-1,73-6,27%16,90
GREGreencoin0,000,00-98,11%-98,89
MOINMoin0,120,470,58%37,87
BSMBitsum0,00-1,03-14,70%-10,70
VULCVulcano0,00-0,629,14%-43,34
PHOPhoton0,00-4,785,26%-12,21
BROBitradio0,14-0,67-3,97%11,58
GRMDGreenMed0,08-0,59-6,12%12,14
PROCProCurrency0,011,32-12,68%-22,74
EQLEqual0,00-2,91-4,74%-3,34
IFLTInflationCoin0,00-1,6510,99%16,47
HEROSovereign Hero172,82-0,55-3,74%-4,93
BLITZBlitzcash0,17-0,24-0,26%-34,35
PIPLPiplCoin0,01-0,67-12,12%-19,09
GRWIGrowers International0,66-0,61-12,12%-39,33
NMSNumus0,281,324,06%-17,86
VRSVeros0,060,1324,01%-18,55
QBICQbic0,42-1,93-3,88%-25,36
NKAIncaKoin0,001,2624,77%-4,98
ATSAuthorship0,01-2,81-5,93%5,52
HPCHappycoin0,05-1,00-3,74%1,31
ARCOAquariusCoin0,41-0,62-1,72%16,04
MNEMinereum0,240,32-4,67%-14,50
XLCLeviar0,06-0,62-3,51%-5,82
JETJetcoin0,10-0,32-3,46%-38,79
NETKONetko0,13-0,61-5,40%-5,60
EBCHEBCH0,07-0,8334,78%18,17
LANALanaCoin0,00-0,50-1,20%5,30
BTWTYBit20649.507,00-0,49-20,46%-20,66
EOTEOT Token0,005,645,26%-30,74
SGRSugar Exchange0,18-1,41-7,09%16,66
SKCSkeincoin0,05-0,61-8,69%-14,10
AERMAerium0,01-18,32-10,40%-5,36
OPCOP Coin0,00-1,58-10,76%-2,83
XCSCybCSec0,00-2,475,73%-59,56
GUESSPeerguess0,047,02-21,98%-53,82
UNIFYUnify0,03-0,61-28,97%-35,72
ELElcoin0,05-0,601,61%-1,48
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,03-0,61-0,86%6,44
PLCPlusCoin0,00-0,67-66,02%50,51
SHNDStrongHands0,004,0732,77%99,29
ARCTArbitrageCT0,010,28-2,18%-7,04
VOTVoteCoin0,02-0,222,34%-12,36
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,15-0,15-8,79%0,64
ELEElementrem0,02-0,63-12,15%-6,41
DRXNEDROXNE0,01-0,61-3,54%-16,41
TTCTittieCoin0,00-0,62-5,16%-16,66
DEUSDeusCoin0,05-0,64-21,42%-24,11
ESCEscroco0,23-0,62-14,36%-48,16
FLAPFlappyCoin0,001,18-1,68%-90,48
PXCPhoenixcoin0,01-0,64-4,33%6,20
RLTRouletteToken0,05-0,71-3,60%-7,83
BITBTCbitBTC9.449,57-0,520,97%-8,86
BTGBitgem7,95-0,62-2,31%-12,05
FRSTFirstCoin0,02-2,69-11,33%-22,20
ACCAccelerator Network1,27-6,20-45,92%-14,74
LCPLitecoin Plus0,33-0,62-4,43%-14,01
GRIMGrimcoin0,00-11,60147,56%119,61
PGLProspectors Gold0,060,0928,00%-17,88
MAOMao Zedong0,077,76-8,92%-2,27
OCCOctoin Coin1,21-1,373,27%-40,05
XBLBillionaire Token0,13-7,66-14,70%-17,01
WINWCOIN0,14-0,64-6,24%8,99
SMARTSmartBillions0,80-0,96-4,09%-2,95
CABCabbage0,04-1,1119,37%32,03
CUBEDigiCube0,0073,93-5,77%0,45
CNTCenturion0,00-1,3526,30%81,56
UNYUnity Ingot0,020,04-0,03%4,26
ACCAdCoin0,06-0,37-4,29%-8,70
BRIABriaCoin0,500,00-25,03%26,96
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000,00-4,27%-99,74
PAKPakcoin0,01-0,62-2,94%-0,88
RECRegalcoin0,03-0,57-22,68%-32,91
SCSSpeedCash0,76-8,84-22,42%-66,39
CTXCarTaxi Token0,014,63-3,05%-3,30
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,02-3,146,52%13,16
MOJOMojoCoin0,03-0,53-2,56%14,12
CCTCrystal Clear 0,071,417,81%-0,59
ROCRasputin Online Coin1,311,88-0,63%3,03
SDRNSenderon0,01-1,16-0,12%-20,08
DAXXDaxxCoin0,00-0,64-8,66%-5,79
APWAppleCoin0,000,931,38%20,91
BCAPBCAP2,68-1,504,65%46,48
CRCCrowdCoin0,24-2,75-4,51%-18,92
DMBDigital Money Bits0,00-2,61-9,25%112,28
NTWKNetwork Token0,02-0,64133,36%15,91
BITSBitstar0,01-0,62-2,07%-21,39
ETGEthereum Gold0,03-0,655,30%-0,10
IMXImpact0,00-0,62-1,02%-4,78
KBRKubera Coin0,003,77-12,98%-10,48
POSTPostCoin0,02-0,23-12,17%12,66
IRLIrishCoin0,01-0,64-5,09%-11,67
BTCABitair0,004,66-17,37%-4,09
MARSMarscoin0,01-0,64-0,70%-1,72
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,027,711,65%3,00
DSRDesire0,09-3,44-5,84%-13,53
TEKTEKcoin0,00-0,62-27,03%-25,21
ADLAdelphoi0,18130,61133,60%20,61
WHLWhaleCoin0,03-0,8320,37%-16,50
OTXOctanox0,030,5427,18%27,52
BCFBitcoin Fast0,02-1,17-8,50%-57,29
GIMGimli0,03-3,466,12%3,33
PHSPhilosopher Stones0,04-14,470,00%-22,04
GRLCGarlicoin0,031,57-3,95%-26,58
PNXPhantomx0,01-0,65-7,66%-40,39
REEReeCoin0,00-1,12-0,92%-73,44
STNSteneum Coin0,09-1,710,35%-17,83
TOKTokugawa0,23-0,41-5,44%2,56
ZCGZlancer0,12-0,6411,46%-8,95
ZZCZoZoCoin0,120,04-14,24%-21,16
RBTRimbit0,00-0,620,22%-22,08
BOSTBoostCoin0,028,330,00%0,00
INFXInfluxcoin0,13-0,64-5,09%-3,72
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000,790,96%-63,86
EMDEmerald Crypto0,01-0,61-6,67%-9,84
XSTCSafe Trade Coin0,0013,56-20,86%-40,32
CNOCoin(O)0,00-0,6422,18%4,31
DDFDigitalDevelopersFund0,041,25-19,52%-19,67
ENTEternity0,05-0,62-14,08%-14,71
REDRedCoin0,00-3,56-5,89%-4,55
SWINGSwing0,060,668,01%7,98
CHANChanCoin0,02-0,2735,33%0,50
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,04-0,45-12,01%-27,82
EAGLEEagleCoin0,09-0,98-19,39%4,21
LEALeaCoin0,00-0,62-3,35%-20,23
ARCArcade Token4,300,6249,58%-38,48
JINJin Coin0,02-4,16-4,16%-4,37
RUSTBITSRustbits0,01-1,660,74%0,00
PXIPrime-XI0,01-0,62-2,35%-6,16
GLTGlobalToken0,01-17,29-6,22%16,24
REXREX0,45-1,0181,10%0,00
XBTSBeatcoin0,10-0,644,74%69,41
CCOCcore0,10-0,65-58,08%-52,82
BITEURbitEUR1,26-0,58-0,44%-3,79
BUMBABumbaCoin0,01-0,62-12,35%-10,16
TRDTTrident Group0,12-0,64-19,54%-24,27
ETHDEthereum Dark0,09-0,620,51%-9,84
BASBitAsean0,02-8,52-8,66%47,27
SCOREScorecoin0,00-0,628,52%-55,73
CORGCorgiCoin0,00-13,3918,52%0,00
VPRCVapersCoin0,00-4,22-23,35%53,66
DALCDalecoin0,25-0,538,43%-3,71
ZURZurcoin0,00-0,62-22,65%-27,97
YTNYENTEN0,02-0,10-2,50%-2,18
NRONeuro0,00-12,42-28,14%-22,33
VISIOVisio0,00-3,03-30,73%-3,21
XHIHiCoin0,00-12,78-24,51%-11,89
SFCSolarflarecoin0,01-0,746,10%-20,89
WAYWayGuide0,00-0,45-8,46%-19,43
COALBitCoal0,02-0,62-4,04%-20,85
FIMKFIMKrypto0,000,204,76%-32,55
SLMSlimcoin0,03-0,094,78%0,00
FC2FuelCoin0,01-0,10-8,69%-18,02
HONEYHoney0,22-0,633,33%-5,56
CXTCoinonat0,01-0,647,69%7,72
STSStress0,000,82-5,62%-39,88
HVCOHigh Voltage0,06-0,67-8,32%-3,93
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,00-1,44-14,89%-22,25
PIZZAPizzaCoin0,000,79-32,69%-84,25
VUCVirta Unique Coin0,00-0,61-9,08%-8,93
NOTEDNotes2,48-0,47-3,06%22.158,90
XCPOCopico0,0080,1351,64%-51,62
AGLCAgrolifeCoin0,00-0,6228,98%55,98
ADCNAsiadigicoin0,00-0,62-6,73%-17,51
BLNBolenum0,01-6,59-36,09%-13,84
BNXBnrtxCoin0,00-5,59-9,81%20,13
ICONIconic0,08-0,638,49%49,40
CNNCCannation0,02-0,6212,05%-8,16
MDCMadcoin0,03-0,62-46,36%-5,13
YELYellow Token0,03-3,50-1,48%181,07
ITZInterzone0,02-0,62-20,29%46,30
STARSStarCash Network0,049,62-45,09%-42,54
GSRGeyserCoin0,56-3,18-6,92%3,17
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,01-4,64-21,07%-19,45
WOMENWomenCoin0,00-11,7161,21%35,20
COUPECoupecoin0,00-0,022,75%70,57
CREVACrevaCoin0,006,51-27,94%-41,54
CTIC3Coimatic 3.00,000,65-27,46%-35,50
HMCHarmonyCoin0,01-1,60-7,14%-10,02
XTOTao0,55-0,62-3,28%9,56
HDGHedge3,61-0,28-13,36%50,33
RISERise0,08-0,6413,44%-9,16
EMVEthereum Movie Venture0,28-0,072,05%40,13
CASINOCasino0,821,01-2,45%0,00
TCCThe ChampCoin0,06-0,61-3,27%-5,47
KLCKiloCoin0,03-0,64-24,21%-26,91
CHIPSCHIPS0,30-0,67-27,97%9,24
ACAsiaCoin0,00-4,04-12,57%-16,17
CSNOBitDice0,08-0,641,37%0,29
VSXVsync0,03-0,6225,75%0,00
POSWPoSW Coin0,09-0,64-14,63%-32,85
AUAurumCoin12,57-1,94-10,44%-31,98
NVSTNVO0,452,13-0,09%-5,05
DRPDCORP0,45-0,643,23%3,65
GOODGoodomy0,01-0,50-16,42%-13,81
BTSRBTSR0,112,423,61%18,00
WMCWMCoin0,020,526,28%-17,67
TIETies.DB0,08-0,82-7,88%-1,12
RCRussiaCoin0,39-0,62-8,79%-5,43
ECNE-coin8,24-0,64-3,27%-35,52
BASHLuckChain0,000,01-1,01%-37,89
CBXBullion2,58-0,61-6,55%-9,82
CARBONCarboncoin0,00-0,58-2,15%67,12
XNNXenon0,01-0,63-36,61%-40,51
BBTBitBoost0,14-0,20-2,81%13,63
TESTeslaCoin0,03-0,61-6,54%-2,92
ETTEncryptoTel [WAVES]0,043,04-23,74%-11,63
XGRGoldReserve0,02-0,34-6,33%-40,21
KEKKekCoin0,160,05-0,34%0,28
AHTBowhead0,190,023,85%22,76
INPAYInPay0,17-1,13-2,26%-0,63
XFTFooty Cash0,40-1,7314,32%-5,82
CDNCanada eCoin0,02-0,61-7,31%-11,79
TRIATriaconta8,17-0,34-2,88%80,54
NDCNEVERDIE0,03-0,72-11,10%-38,49
WDCWorldCoin0,01-0,62-1,70%-6,81
CFTCryptoForecast0,010,03-10,12%-38,47
FYNFundYourselfNow1,32-8,19-4,68%-23,01
USDEUSDe0,000,2727,11%2,45
ORBOrbitcoin0,38-0,64-3,46%-4,48
SMLYSmileyCoin0,00-0,4621,41%0,00
EGASETHGAS0,020,11-3,72%-23,99
MCIMusiconomi0,04-6,7910,25%1,22
GJCGlobal Jobcoin0,100,09-3,56%12,57
HTCHitCoin0,001,471,71%0,00
LEAFLeafCoin0,00-0,29-1,70%-4,50
FLTFlutterCoin0,00-0,62-6,49%-15,14
SACSACoin0,040,18-6,53%9,65
MBIMonster Byte0,06-0,6233,13%-7,60
SLINGSling0,130,237,10%-49,26
OCLOceanlab0,02-0,72-5,41%-11,39
RNSRenos0,03-0,62-6,02%17,18
VVersion0,00-0,62-3,27%-24,67
MZCMAZA0,00-8,25-6,38%-23,10
BPCBitpark Coin0,01-0,624,17%-5,47
MRJAGanjaCoin0,040,18-0,78%-58,43
BTABata0,17-8,46-8,22%0,93
UNIUniverse0,04-0,62-25,70%-40,49
RIYAEtheriya0,53-0,64-3,30%-0,92
FSTFastcoin0,010,70-4,76%-3,66
GBTGameBet Coin0,01-1,0431,24%0,15
ZENIZennies0,00-0,62-12,06%-17,10
SHORTYShorty0,010,23-6,14%-3,66
MBRSEmbers0,02-1,64-7,54%-14,45
FUCKFuckToken0,020,382,47%25,12
DRPUDRP Utility0,22-0,49-1,73%-4,53
UNICUniCoin0,25-0,70-11,07%-8,29
GPUGPU Coin0,0417,9518,43%-18,87
SDCShadowCash0,11-0,627,46%-14,67
CASHCashcoin0,0216,5532,48%32,12
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,82-0,63-7,48%-21,47
YASHYashCoin0,15-0,781,73%-35,75
VALValorbit0,00-0,41-8,23%7,57
STRCStarCredits0,16-0,62-7,71%2,02
LNKLink Platform14,79-0,215,71%-25,15
INSNInsaneCoin0,04-0,62-1,34%3,45
I0CI0Coin0,03-0,64-15,44%-21,53
BVCBeaverCoin0,03-0,21-9,00%-40,62
CRMCream0,02-0,38-1,89%-4,66
FLVRFlavorCoin0,00-1,462,76%-38,02
NETNetCoin0,00-0,64-7,70%3,71
SURSuretly3,19-2,45-2,83%32,12
PIGGYPiggycoin0,00-0,62-2,85%-2,49
METALMetalCoin0,01-0,82-2,12%-9,65
NSRNuShares0,00-0,6273,59%10,95
Q2CQubitCoin0,00-0,626,74%-3,08
BIGUPBigUp0,00-2,8138,52%19,35
CRTMCorethum0,031,1918,86%236,88
GUNGuncoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-16,04
STARTStartcoin0,01-0,66-0,68%-14,40
BRITBritCoin0,03-0,32-2,58%0,00
UTCUltraCoin0,01-0,618,93%14,46
HBNHoboNickels0,01-0,610,28%-19,69
BTBBitBar14,85-0,50-3,12%-10,53
ITIiTicoin17,27-0,73-1,53%-4,26
TRITriangles4,88-0,61-10,36%-9,88
ECASHEthereum Cash0,04-0,651,45%-13,41
GAIAGAIA0,02-0,211,10%12,46
ITTIntelligent Trading Foundation0,05-0,65-1,47%-6,33
TROLLTrollcoin0,00-0,61-6,03%-17,94
NXXNexxus0,02-2,280,00%0,00
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,01-0,64-1,10%-4,61
OPALOpal0,03-0,610,00%-19,76
TAGTagCoin0,07-0,98-4,35%-6,63
ICOOICO OpenLedger1,01-0,51-12,21%-26,92
TSETattoocoin (Standard Edition)0,010,1620,42%-2,66
EBETEthBet0,05-0,72-22,69%-9,77
ARIAricoin0,00-0,640,93%1,93
IETHiEthereum0,030,95-10,56%-25,72
NYANNyancoin0,00-0,62-3,70%-5,40
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,078,222,12%-4,07
BXTBitTokens0,75-0,6217,18%-12,52
KUSHKushCoin0,08-0,62-1,17%-3,11
SNRGSynergy0,12-5,38-26,07%-39,95
BUCKSSwagBucks1,030,293,63%-10,59
HALHalcyon0,07-0,61-2,59%-3,18
BITSILVERbitSilver19,33-0,572,43%0,00
BLOCKPAYBlockPay0,08-0,51-22,63%5,25
HODLHOdlcoin0,00-5,83-12,94%12,72
CFDConfido0,01-0,510,82%-25,46
BLZBlazeCoin0,00-0,70-7,76%-18,60
AMMOAmmo Reloaded0,01-0,6435,45%148,17
DSHDashcoin0,02-0,62-0,46%-9,05
WGOWavesGo0,04-0,68-4,19%-2,71
XJOJoulecoin0,011,83-3,48%-2,70
TKRCryptoInsight0,0332,48-3,57%-5,10
SUPERSuperCoin0,01-0,64-6,90%-58,43
DUOParallelCoin1,04-0,62-3,30%-2,05
XPYPayCoin0,03-0,62-16,30%-26,09
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,03-10,92-15,09%-0,34
GRNGranite0,010,31-2,01%-9,29
BITZBitz0,15-0,628,01%5,56
PRPrototanium1,48-0,62-3,13%-5,36
VTAVirtacoin0,00-1,29-5,04%-22,65
SLGSterlingcoin0,07-0,61-1,94%-2,75
TOKCTOKYO0,00-4,65-4,41%2,84
TGCTigercoin0,01-0,62-15,95%-10,03
ATOMAtomic Coin0,02-0,62-9,60%-18,23
TITTitcoin0,01-0,62-6,25%-25,82
BTCRBitcurrency0,00-0,64-3,27%0,00
SMCSmartCoin0,01-0,60-6,48%-19,52
BITGOLDbitGold1.458,64-0,57-2,44%-7,91
ISLIslaCoin0,190,19-5,59%-31,90
OCEANBurstOcean0,021,34-10,92%78,73
LEXLex4All0,011,3219,75%0,00
MOTOMotocoin0,01-0,64-0,82%0,45
EVILEvil Coin0,01-0,62-7,26%-5,68
BLCBlakecoin0,02-0,64-11,68%-5,56
CYPCypher0,050,190,82%3,21
LCTLendConnect0,10-0,800,00%0,00
FLYFlycoin1,30-0,620,00%0,00
VIDZPureVidz0,005,46-1,78%-10,71
CJCryptojacks0,00-0,62-1,00%-18,86
ICNiCoin0,01-0,61-4,15%-9,62
FRKFranko0,120,43-6,80%7,25
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,00-0,080,56%0,00
MANNAManna0,01-0,62-1,51%-2,75
8BIT8Bit0,18-8,47-2,78%-13,73
MNMMineum0,03-0,610,00%-4,04
BOLIBolivarcoin0,03-0,53-4,93%-18,75
GAPGapcoin0,027,044,65%1,78
AMSAmsterdamCoin0,01-0,62-1,68%58,42
DIXDix Asset0,00-0,07-0,33%11,12
STVSativacoin0,03-8,06-9,55%3,98
XRARatecoin0,00-4,16-4,43%4,01
PKBParkByte0,05-0,6231,91%28,15
FRCFreicoin0,01-0,6248,32%13,00
SRCSecureCoin0,03-0,61-3,27%-7,21
SHDWShadow Token0,03-0,61-4,51%19,53
CHESSChessCoin0,00-0,64-8,45%-9,65
SPACESpaceCoin0,01-0,62-9,34%17,93
PXPX0,00-0,3311,80%10,59
JJoincoin0,07-0,62-0,21%29,09
NEVANevaCoin0,07-0,64-8,39%-3,95
ANTIAntiBitcoin0,01-0,75-7,41%0,00
XCTC-Bit0,00-0,64-3,50%-8,40
NTOFujinto0,0032,3429,33%15,91
KAYIKayicoin0,000,48-7,59%11,16
BERNBERNcash0,00-1,040,93%-7,56
GBGoldBlocks0,010,14-22,22%-6,99
CCNCannaCoin0,04-0,64-5,39%-16,30
ABJAbjcoin0,0376,7333,28%140,19
RBIESRubies0,02-0,090,29%-5,61
GOLFGolfcoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-36,97
XCXTCoinonatX0,01-0,62-11,77%-20,52
LTBLiteBar0,22-0,62-3,41%-8,33
NEWBNewbium0,00-0,67-63,36%-6,93
FNCFinCoin0,02-0,6459,81%33,67
888OctoCoin0,00-0,6410,10%5,07
QTLQuatloo0,02-0,64-2,95%-6,76
GLCGlobalCoin0,00-0,101,14%0,00
MADSatoshiMadness0,00-0,272,47%0,00
ICEiDice0,05-0,14-3,31%21,61
PLCPolcoin0,00-0,64-6,49%-22,09
RPCRonPaulCoin0,20-9,93-13,68%-17,22
DTCDatacoin0,01-0,64-1,86%-32,04
KEDDarsek0,010,00-9,21%-12,05
XRERevolverCoin0,01-0,61-3,27%-10,04
AMBERAmberCoin0,00-0,64-7,06%-32,86
ELCElacoin0,46-0,041,18%7,36
HNCHelleniccoin0,00-1,13-9,80%9,22
300300 Token567,56-0,62-5,00%-9,33
SPTSpots0,002,2214,06%29,13
PASLPascal Lite0,03-0,64-3,74%-11,90
NUKONekonium0,01-0,62-5,84%-18,48
GCCGuccioneCoin0,01-0,62-9,85%28,68
XVPVirtacoinplus0,010,19-2,54%0,00
XIOSXios0,08-0,8517,23%-12,62
SIGTSignatum0,005,23-2,67%-18,98
MSTMustangCoin0,25-0,620,33%4,91
VCVirtualCoin0,01-0,39-10,57%-56,25
CATCatcoin0,02-0,62-6,85%-11,04
FIREFirecoin1,440,182,35%24,84
QBCQuebecoin0,01-0,64-1,60%-16,12
ECOEcoCoin0,13-0,622,07%-7,19
YACYacoin0,000,34-2,74%-14,12
KURTKurrent0,00-12,66-15,00%-13,33
C2Coin2.10,00-0,611,50%-19,85
UNITSGameUnits0,04-0,620,00%4,73
CRXChronos0,00-0,62-26,16%-52,68
SOJSojourn0,23-0,87-8,27%34,97
MCRNMACRON0,00-0,6424,24%-24,37
SCRTSecretCoin0,030,34-2,31%-4,46
LEDULiveEdu0,05-1,200,00%0,00
EVOEvotion0,04-0,23-1,29%3,73
DRSDigital Rupees0,00-0,64-27,45%-5,47
MNCMincoin0,034,45-27,93%-26,27
GTCGlobal Tour Coin0,00-0,61-3,21%-1,62
B@Bankcoin0,0160,250,00%-20,03
TAJTajCoin0,01-0,62-10,09%-6,63
611SixEleven0,26-0,64-3,32%-4,16
HMPHempCoin HMP0,00-0,182,21%0,00
BLRYBillaryCoin0,010,660,99%13,93
MAYTheresa May Coin0,00-0,62-17,45%-15,78
JSJavaScript Token0,010,1511,36%49,07
XBTC21Bitcoin 210,14-0,620,00%1,65
CONPayCon0,00-0,61-3,31%-23,26
ACOINAcoin0,09-0,621,55%-3,51
AIBAdvanced Internet Blocks0,00-0,62-17,91%-5,47
BRATBROTHER0,00-0,63-21,22%-3,20
ALLAllion0,02-0,33-13,49%-4,61
XCOX-Coin0,01-0,6427,63%-3,34
CTOCrypto0,01-0,62-9,71%-8,44
XNGEnigma0,14-0,30-0,04%-11,57
BTQBitQuark0,01-0,62-2,39%-17,95
EGOEGO0,000,345,64%-16,92
EUCEurocoin0,01-0,62-3,55%1,41
SOONSoonCoin0,01-6,14-7,84%-13,60
GPGoldPieces0,07-0,62-9,36%-15,39
EXNExchangeN0,02-0,6265,85%85,21
DLCDollarcoin0,01-8,47-1,47%-14,07
CMTComet0,09-0,912,43%-12,29
SOILSOILcoin0,01-0,62-3,84%1,38
URCUnrealcoin0,010,61-3,48%-12,26
FUNCFUNCoin0,014,25-3,89%-15,39
$$$Money0,00-0,64-3,27%-8,50
ABNAbncoin0,03-0,40-1,37%10,42
MARMarijuanacoin0,05-9,18-11,80%3,32
BENJIBenjiRolls0,00-1,20-0,21%-6,95
POSPoSToken0,07-0,62-11,11%-39,46
SHShilling0,01-0,6225,19%0,00
CPNCompuCoin0,00-0,64-3,92%-20,93
WARPWARP0,07-0,11-1,56%22,64
G3NG3N0,00-2,80-6,47%-12,66
COXSTCoExistCoin0,00-0,27-0,80%0,00
BTPLBitcoin Planet0,01-0,62-21,94%-20,52
TYCHOTychocoin0,00-1,05-33,20%-71,86
UETUseless Ethereum Token0,02-0,720,50%-14,92
BIPBipCoin0,04-0,64-6,12%9,98
ORLYOrlycoin0,00-0,27-0,76%-8,01
ASAFE2AllSafe0,01-0,62-21,55%-29,54
SONGSongCoin0,00-0,62-3,41%2,29
FLAXFlaxscript0,01-0,62-9,04%-13,95
MTLMC3Metal Music Coin0,00-0,610,00%-0,04
MWATRED MWAT0,060,71-3,22%2,43
CACHCacheCoin0,02-0,62-15,51%-2,28
MWATReset Energy MWAT0,060,59-1,36%6,61
ERYEryllium0,01-2,05-5,30%-12,19
PULSEPulse0,00-0,021,56%21,84
GPLGold Pressed Latinum0,24-0,62-3,50%-10,25
KRONEKronecoin0,01-1,96-5,86%-12,99
BRAINBraincoin0,00-0,36-0,24%-7,57
BXCBitcedi0,010,13-4,08%-18,61
BSTARBlackstar0,000,502,70%-51,25
UROUro0,05-0,620,00%-5,32
QCNQuazarCoin0,01-0,62-3,27%-5,46
RMCRemicoin0,01-0,16-22,10%-4,70
CFCalifornium0,02-0,6143,11%92,47
VIPVIP Tokens0,00-0,47-0,34%0,00
LUNALuna Coin0,03-0,62-9,84%13,81
MNDMindCoin0,00-0,64-17,38%0,00
ROOFSRoofs0,00-10,81-3,27%-5,46
JWLJewels0,00-0,192,46%0,00
ICOBICOBID0,00-0,42-9,10%13,86
DBTCDebitcoin0,00-0,64-3,27%-30,61
PRXPrinterium0,00-9,723,49%-32,94
ZMCZetaMicron0,00-0,62-24,31%-50,85
VLTVeltor0,08-0,620,00%6,74
XOCXonecoin0,05-0,013,89%1,35
PCOINPioneer Coin0,02-0,62-4,81%-17,22
CRDNCCredence Coin0,01-0,6293,65%84,22
FUZZFuzzBalls0,01-0,62-21,77%-60,88
MSCNMaster Swiscoin0,00-0,47-2,89%2,82
PRPSPurpose107,24-0,20-4,88%-6,16
DLISKDAPPSTER0,00-0,620,00%-21,23
ZYDZayedcoin0,01-0,620,00%68,05
WANWancoin4,14-3,830,00%0,00
IMSIndependent Money System0,01-0,62-13,76%-27,52
BLTBitcoin Lightning3,05-1,43-9,19%-46,91
SLEVINSlevin0,00-0,61-15,36%-10,64
BIOSBiosCrypto0,00-0,10-1,58%-4,04
ARBARbit0,00-1,570,00%18,66
IMPSImpulseCoin0,000,3912,50%0,00
GLSGlassCoin0,010,29-46,18%-53,65
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,00-0,640,00%-5,21
PONZIPonziCoin0,04-0,620,00%-1,18
RBXRipto Bux0,000,11-5,34%-41,28
JOBSJobsCoin0,00-0,620,00%89,05
ALTCAntilitecoin0,000,87-7,73%-32,49
XCRECreatio0,00-0,620,00%5,04
LIRLetItRide0,00-0,64-3,27%0,00
DRMDreamcoin0,01-0,643,57%4,90
TAGRTAGRcoin0,000,43-13,64%0,00
DESDestiny0,02-0,620,00%2,07
RIDERide My Car0,000,09-8,29%-25,95
MILOMiloCoin0,00-0,62-28,97%-5,58
PIEPIECoin0,00-0,62-7,94%0,00
CCM100CCMiner0,00-0,635,71%-23,32
KNCKingN Coin14,79-0,620,00%-9,43
CWXTCryptoWorldX Token0,00-0,620,00%-18,98
GBCGBCGoldCoin0,000,00-1,92%-4,73
ELSElysium0,01-0,64-5,52%-3,11
GEERTGeertCoin0,01-0,62-7,76%-7,12
STEPSSteps0,00-0,64-3,27%0,00
LTCULiteCoin Ultra0,02-0,64-6,51%-14,61
VEC2VectorAI0,00-0,62-8,36%-14,92
BSCBowsCoin0,00-0,64-7,04%-29,28
LTCRLitecred0,00-0,16-1,26%-19,64
PLACOPlayerCoin0,00-0,6110,55%-24,38
BOATBOAT0,00-21,54-30,91%-6,87
RKCRoyal Kingdom Coin0,01-0,771,72%-11,44
ZNEZonecoin0,010,12-11,88%-25,58
PLNCPLNcoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-15,96
FUDDDimonCoin0,00-1,36-1,29%-50,13
RSGPRSGPcoin12,31-0,62-3,30%-5,58
OS76OsmiumCoin0,03-0,10-5,06%-21,86
PRCPRCoin0,00-0,61-3,27%11,79
TORTorcoin0,07-0,96-19,86%2,39
PEXPosEx0,01-0,620,00%0,14
WBBWild Beast Block0,10-0,63-16,22%-22,93
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,00-2,570,76%52,48
XRCRawcoin0,02-0,62-2,47%-4,84
SDPSydPak0,14-1,35-2,80%1,11
SANDGSave and Gain0,00-0,62-3,27%-14,76
VOLTBitvolt0,00-0,62-24,79%-21,22
ARGUSArgus0,01-4,83-27,24%-25,66
CALCCaliphCoin0,000,16-1,85%-65,94
ATXArtex Coin0,00-7,02-21,53%-18,15
DOLLARDollar Online0,01-0,625,52%-27,44
BIOBBioBar0,01-0,621,00%2,48
IBANKiBank0,00-0,640,00%-15,59
P7CP7Coin0,000,182,48%-44,33
NANOXProject-X98.607,10-0,62-3,27%-6,24
VLTCVault Coin0,00-0,62-3,27%50,80
NODCNodeCoin0,00-0,62-3,27%0,00
SLFISelfiecoin0,00-0,34-2,89%0,00
SOCCSocialCoin0,00-0,61-3,27%-23,28
CONXConcoin0,01-0,628,56%-13,98
CTIC2Coimatic 2.00,00-0,6220,91%18,16
ULAUlatech0,02-0,62-6,99%-19,52
MGMMagnum0,00-0,64-33,83%-45,98
TSTRTristar Coin0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,47
LVPSLevoPlus0,002,12-16,21%-38,59
DGCSDigital Credits0,00-0,586,62%1,59
FXEFuturXe0,0029,43-14,06%-34,06
EBTEbittree Coin0,00-0,62-7,31%10,42
AIPOLY AI0,00-0,6130,21%-32,39
CKUSDCK USD0,97-0,50-0,43%0,55
EDUEduCoin0,00-2,70-10,12%-23,34
TRIOTripio0,02-3,59-4,56%3,91
TTTTrustNote0,10-3,88-7,12%-16,17
CANContent and AD Network0,03-1,27-3,59%-9,82
ATMCATMCoin3,420,00-1,09%21,41
KCASHKcash0,15-2,21-13,43%-7,50
NPXSPundi X0,01-1,47-9,30%-4,39
PNTPenta0,03-5,92-11,09%4,18
IICIntelligent Investment Chain0,01-1,90-3,87%-32,84
SKMSkrumble Network0,08-4,01-12,94%0,50
SHPSharpe Capital0,28-3,530,00%0,00
INCInfluence Chain0,490,43-12,00%-9,61
AACAcute Angle Cloud0,12-0,54-4,09%-11,00
STCStarChain0,10-1,28-7,52%-2,80
XMCMonero Classic8,49-3,701,71%1,21
UGTUG Token0,562,079,70%14,86
OCOceanChain0,01-1,46-4,08%-17,10
MAGMaggie0,02-6,36-16,72%-50,79
MEETCoinMeet0,07-1,68-10,72%-30,40
IQTiQuant0,07-0,64-6,79%-13,94
LBTCLightning Bitcoin44,93-7,53-10,32%8,36
FLUZFluz0,07-2,240,00%0,00
RCTRealChain0,04-2,40-5,54%-3,56
MOFMolecular Future0,380,05-2,97%-5,96
SBTCSuper Bitcoin15,290,42-3,84%-5,88
FRGCFargocoin6,36-0,01-14,58%-22,74
MGCMergeCoin0,200,168,32%4,66
TOPCTopChain0,041,22-7,55%-17,07
BSRBitSoar0,000,274,08%122,30
SGCCSuper Game Chain0,00-4,70-7,53%6,24
AWRAWARE0,03-0,57-2,81%-8,11
OFOFCOIN0,000,28-3,86%-9,55
CHATChatCoin0,09-0,94-7,49%-15,71
NTYNexty0,002,4323,26%52,31
IPCIPChain1,010,66-3,99%8,57
MTMyToken0,030,26-6,50%-10,32
UBTCUnited Bitcoin11,69-0,33-6,80%-2,62
BLXBlockchain Index4,21-0,324,57%-8,69
NOAHNoah Coin0,010,31-1,55%-6,50
FAIRFairGame0,040,29-3,77%17,93
VLCValueChain0,07-1,08-6,45%-15,78
UIPUnlimitedIP0,030,06-0,28%-27,14
FRECFreyrchain0,021,28-4,97%-7,02
PLANPlancoin0,27-6,04-19,43%35,15
SWTHSwitcheo0,05-0,66-12,10%-22,56
BCXBitcoinX0,02-2,54-10,60%-10,88
LRNLoopring [NEO]1,62-3,21-8,99%-18,05
INSURInsurChain0,00-0,64-14,17%-16,03
DRGDragon Coins0,49-0,611,09%-16,73
XTZTezos (Pre-Launch)4,50-0,67-6,05%-14,27
SHOWShow0,010,95-5,87%-10,61
LNDLending Block0,041,020,00%0,00
GSCGlobal Social Chain0,18-0,09-14,31%8,95
DIGDignity0,12-0,477,03%-24,52
GEMGems 0,02-1,95-2,37%-0,04
FILFilecoin [Futures]11,40-0,25-1,93%-9,81
HERHeroNode0,03-0,860,00%0,00
READRead0,020,46-1,69%-9,05
DUBIDecentralized Universal Basic Income123,811,3210,17%11,61
HLCHalalChain0,15-3,77-13,22%-18,01
LIGHTLightChain0,00-0,54-4,04%-14,15
EPCElectronic PK Chain0,102,29-8,10%56,87
KSTStarCoin0,040,444,36%0,00
VIPSVipstar Coin0,00-8,0825,22%16,02
DTRCDatarius Credit0,016,640,00%0,00
ATXAston0,15-0,97-9,70%-32,04
CRTCRTCoin0,040,000,00%-90,20
KEYKEY0,01-0,64-4,35%9,88
CMCTCrowd Machine0,050,432,51%11,13
CMSCOMSA [ETH]0,602,455,47%19,31
XUCExchange Union6,06-0,06-0,74%-6,37
PALPolicyPal Network0,041,70-14,34%-24,59
LWFLocal World Forwarders0,10-1,930,00%0,00
DASCDascoin0,18-0,980,00%0,00
CRECybereits0,03-0,81-3,33%-11,51
FRVFitrova0,0136,8220,01%-15,39
CMSCOMSA [XEM]0,614,727,16%19,52
WETHWETH679,75-0,02-4,04%-6,28
SAYSpherePay0,002,67-10,65%0,00
BZNTBezant0,163,32-7,10%-2,18
RBLXRublix0,36-0,57-6,37%-7,38
XMOMonero Original8,33-2,741,71%1,00
FXTFuzeX0,050,38-25,22%-47,54
SGNSignals Network0,030,370,00%0,00
LTGLiteCoin Gold0,01-1,358,49%-23,21
LOKILoki0,84-1,510,00%0,00
ATCArbitracoin0,041,16-33,57%-35,87
SCCStockChain0,00-1,38-17,96%-43,68
SWPSwapcoin0,260,613,62%-8,41
CLNColu Local Network0,06-2,120,00%0,00
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,01-5,15-6,73%55,50
BBCB2Bcoin0,04-1,34-1,88%22,58
SKBSakura Bloom0,01-0,19-0,89%2,85
BIGBigONE Token1,57-1,02-7,14%23,00
XINInfinity Economics0,010,390,16%-19,16
CNNContent Neutrality Network0,00-0,3843,84%-17,44
ECHEtherecash0,10-0,62-3,86%-27,20
QUBEQube0,040,92-1,13%0,53
LLTLLToken1,60969,07988,02%1.081,80
TERTerraNova5,51-0,06-9,02%-13,37
CVHCurriculum Vitae0,02-0,72-13,71%-8,18
SENConsensus0,03-0,60-9,07%-3,16
FNDFundRequest0,255,030,00%0,00
XIDSphre AIR 0,11-0,73-2,48%-7,92
XDE2XDE II16,110,94159,37%77,89
TOKENSwapToken0,000,00-2,25%-14,83
BMHBlockMesh0,030,670,00%0,00
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,05-5,06-16,61%1.304,22
PRSPressOne0,241,04-5,15%1,08
IDTInvestDigital0,04-1,32-9,31%-16,79
BCDNBlockCDN0,03-0,56-7,39%-20,83
CFUNCFun0,01-2,76-0,30%-4,08
ADKAidos Kuneen16,02-2,73-1,71%-9,29
FIDFidelium0,18-0,88-9,08%-43,17
CANDYCandy0,0019,878,69%6,22
PXCPixie Coin0,00-0,91-6,14%-12,32
LEEKLeek Coin0,050,03105,27%-11,30
BRMBrahmaOS0,05-2,49-16,60%-11,55
BELABela0,06-1,48-6,57%-20,07
THSTechShares0,320,98-1,15%1,71
SWTCJingtum Tech0,011,10-10,24%0,66
FBLFaceblock0,00-1,0812,09%-83,51
GCSGameChain System0,01-0,62-4,20%8,76
HTML5HTML5COIN0,00-1,19-5,65%-27,96
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00-0,54-21,47%18,31
ZIPTZippie0,08-0,28-4,65%13,23
SNIPSnipCoin0,00-0,67-8,56%-22,80
DGXDigix Gold Token43,79-0,670,64%-1,05
MOACMOAC8,10-1,99-7,68%-4,75
BETRBetterBetting0,07-0,60-16,15%-9,00
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,00-0,7723,42%0,50
AMNAmon0,02-0,07-17,04%-35,35
B2XSegWit2x0,77-0,52-0,93%-17,42
OCOWOCOW0,000,000,00%0,00
AC3AC30,34-0,56-5,54%-10,01
BCIBitcoin Interest5,50-3,32-12,92%-31,03
MSDMSD0,026,3338,83%39,85
GESGalaxy eSolutions0,050,000,00%0,00
PECPeacecoin0,010,29-1,49%-20,48
TDSTokenDesk0,131,52-4,43%-35,89
ANIAnimecoin0,01-0,72-7,29%-20,94
LSTLendroid Support Token0,013,448,85%6,62
CELCelsius0,220,000,00%0,00
IFCInfinitecoin0,00-0,61-4,13%-12,72
IPYInfinity Pay0,00-0,96-4,58%-28,15
DMLDecentralized Machine Learning0,08-0,6412,69%-20,82
MINEXMinex0,0118,01-25,23%-18,36
SNDSand Coin0,55-0,10-5,31%-9,11
BARTitanium Blockchain0,001,05-20,76%-34,30
ENTENTCash0,02-0,3712,35%35,96
CROPCropcoin0,051,75-3,00%-51,42
WCWINCOIN0,42-0,03-5,85%8,01
EMBEmberCoin0,00-0,74-0,15%-12,64
GBGGolos Gold0,070,680,59%3,93
MAVROMavro0,08-0,44-27,56%-55,90
XRYRoyalties0,00-0,6411,20%17,59
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShares1.496,01-0,61-4,99%-7,90
W3CW3Coin0,00-4,167,06%40,47
ATMOSAtmos0,05-0,64-7,34%-19,03
CASHCash Poker Pro0,051,1813,14%-0,76
UTAUtaCoin0,000,861,38%-56,61
RUPXRupaya [OLD]0,01-0,11-10,33%-36,66
SICSwisscoin0,00-0,62-9,94%5,18
GBRCGlobal Business Revolution0,000,000,00%105,19
HPYHyper Pay0,020,10-4,61%1,16
CBDCBD Crystals0,00-0,47-18,74%-57,17
SPKSparks0,16-14,0132,58%28,63
WOWWowcoin0,00-1,500,33%195,04
FCFacecoin0,000,31-4,11%-81,55
ELTC2eLTC0,00-0,724,52%-31,67
BUBOBudbo0,03-1,83-16,89%-25,58
CLUBClubCoin0,420,37-3,50%-10,05
XOTInternet of Things410,86-0,61-19,39%-31,98
TMCTimesCoin0,65-0,32-2,70%-18,08
TESLATeslaCoilCoin2,88-0,62-3,27%79,73
VMEVeriME0,05-2,97-8,67%-10,70
BITCFFirst Bitcoin Capital0,10-1,46-16,40%-37,77
INFInfChain0,012,50-0,65%-8,14
IBTCiBTC0,00-0,055,97%-4,32
OXOX Fina0,007,00-10,05%-12,28
GARYPresident Johnson0,05-0,64-4,90%-22,02
PRESPresident Trump0,01-0,625,02%-13,04
BT1BT1 [CST]18.273,000,000,00%0,00
WAWA Space0,02-0,6423,57%65,30
PRNIronCoin0,000,57-33,52%-14,53
GODBitcoin God31,07-0,75-7,67%-14,26
MENPeopleCoin0,000,39-1,51%13,10
FRCTFarstcoin0,000,000,00%0,00
PHIPHI Token0,24-0,63-5,77%-11,45
UTTUnited Traders Token0,34-0,57-4,97%-28,16
10MT10M Token0,01-1,320,03%-36,97
KMCKemCredit0,000,000,00%0,00
BANKBank Coin0,06-0,621,87%59,10
SBCStrikeBitClub0,003,35-3,27%-11,05
HYTVHyper TV0,000,19-2,78%-58,08
ZENGOLDZenGold0,03-0,7236,98%20,47
EBITeBIT0,00-0,14-4,19%24,70
FIDBITFID0,031,633,66%5,67
OOTUtrum0,100,633,66%10,30
INDIIndicoin0,022,4918,78%36,42
PROUDPROUD Money0,02-7,61-16,44%-19,49
CORCORION0,12-0,62-3,20%-1,94
ERAERA0,04-0,61-8,70%-7,67
ACCACChain0,14-3,26-22,99%-36,37
HCHarvest Masternode Coin0,080,21-11,23%-16,23
SLOTHSlothcoin0,00-0,9322,84%-0,16
CLDCloud0,03-18,3720,65%-13,79
BITFirst Bitcoin0,03-0,64-9,92%2,23
EUSDeUSD0,001,97-1,13%-19,36
RBBTRabbitCoin0,00-3,41-61,07%-71,68
RYZANRYZE0,011,19-3,04%-8,73
UAHPAYUAHPay0,00-0,339,15%-20,67
FLPFLIP0,089,330,00%0,00
DMCDynamicCoin0,00-0,8910,95%4,59
DAVDavorCoin0,00-8,11-12,22%20,85
SIGMASIGMAcoin0,01-0,67-3,36%-5,92
EAGEA Coin0,02-0,62-3,34%-7,20
BTC2XBitcoin2x0,01-2,31-3,49%-28,74
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,00-0,620,53%-16,90
NAMONamoCoin0,00-33,75-35,51%-38,00
SUPSuperior Coin0,00-1,17-46,50%-46,07
BTCMBTCMoon0,0011,287,64%1,86
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,030,720,45%-55,68
BSNBastonet0,00-0,62-10,88%-3,73
TERATeraCoin0,00-0,69-14,69%-97,03
ANTXAntimatter0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,46
APCAlpaCoin0,000,740,95%-76,71
KDCKlondikeCoin0,01-0,64-9,44%-14,01
SJWSJWCoin0,00-0,64-9,55%-5,46
ZSEZSEcoin0,01-0,64-22,29%-3,76
SHELLShellCoin0,03-0,64-3,83%0,00
PLXPlexCoin0,01-11,41-9,37%-7,48
MARXMarxCoin0,00-3,76-7,38%-11,57
TELLTellurion0,00-0,552,43%55,32
SNAKESnakeEyes0,01-0,6340,92%53,33
CHEAPCheapcoin0,00-0,62-41,96%-59,57
TODAYTodayCoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,46
UNCUNCoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,46
PRNProtean0,0047,83-28,97%-50,10
MCRMacro0,22-0,64-2,33%-4,31
POKEPokeCoin0,00-0,620,00%-5,46
XMRGMonero Gold0,000,354,65%-21,47
SONOSONO0,66-0,61-18,02%11,50
FRNFrancs0,031,77-2,94%-15,40
BUBBubble0,01-0,610,00%-54,01
GRXGOLD Reward Token0,01-0,645,18%0,57
TURBOTurboCoin0,00-0,62-25,42%-13,72
WINKWink0,00-0,62-36,32%-64,79
HIGHHigh Gain0,00-25,48-3,27%-5,46
LEVOLevocoin0,00-0,64-54,96%-52,59
BT2BT2 [CST]27,12-0,61-22,02%-24,18
INDIAIndia Coin0,00-0,62-35,51%-62,18
CRYPTCryptCoin0,10-0,22-0,99%-8,38
SKRSakuracoin0,009,32-0,24%-6,88
QBTCubits0,00-0,64-1,62%-5,22
SMOKESmoke0,06-0,51-4,40%-15,83
HALLOHalloween Coin0,00-0,54-20,22%-26,11
ZBCZilbercoin0,05-0,6414,14%28,18
EDTEtherDelta Token0,00-32,90-29,18%-31,09
VASHVPNCoin0,000,531,50%-5,85
IVZInvisibleCoin0,340,005,95%0,00
NUMUSNumusCash0,00-0,61-23,45%-23,84
BATBatCoin0,00-0,27-1,71%-4,50
ACNAvoncoin0,00-0,64-19,39%-15,22
SJCXStorjcoin X0,780,001,48%11,69
AXIOMAxiom0,01-0,62-4,15%-6,15
FONZFonziecoin0,000,27-0,80%11,70
MONEYMoneyCoin0,00-3,52-7,72%-1,37
YESYescoin0,000,00-3,41%5,13
DASHSDashs0,02-0,62-3,97%-23,54
HDLBHODL Bucks0,06-0,610,31%-15,83
CFCCoffeeCoin0,00-0,640,76%10,35
SKULLPirate Blocks0,00-26,83-18,09%-1,28
UNITYSuperNET107,31-0,50-5,91%-7,54
MBLMobileCash0,000,880,96%-56,70
XQNQuotient0,00-0,628,64%-0,98
TOPTopCoin0,00-0,62-3,27%14,80
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,00-0,64-6,23%-14,68
XAUXaucoin0,04-2,84-6,46%-14,44
PDGPinkDog0,00-1,47-1,69%-12,49
RUNNERSRunners0,00-0,62-3,27%-39,02
DUBDubstep0,000,677,31%-14,49
TEAMTeamUp0,000,587,47%-37,22
ELITEEthereum Lite0,30-0,62-3,56%1,46
DUTCHDutch Coin0,00-0,61-35,51%-43,31
CYDERCyder0,00-0,62-15,36%-9,77
XTDXTD Coin0,00-0,62-51,64%-5,35
PCSPabyosi Coin (Special)0,07-0,628,58%6,02
AKYAkuya Coin0,00-0,62-23,99%-10,01
MAGNMagnetcoin0,14-0,61-2,93%-14,60
GDCGrandCoin0,00-0,61-3,27%-36,97
WICWi Coin0,00-0,64-17,09%17,65
AVAvatarCoin0,04-0,62-1,23%-18,46
EDRCEDRCoin0,07-0,624,09%-16,58
DONDonationcoin0,00-0,642,77%25,10
CMPCompcoin12,20-3,021,74%0,00
PRIMUPrimulon0,00-17,79-6,33%-33,30
TCOINT-coin0,00-0,61-8,36%-5,46
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000,25-3,78%-1,51
HCCHappy Creator Coin0,001,391,18%-13,22
TTYTrinity0,000,000,00%0,00
BTBcBitbase0,00-0,61-9,72%1,81
OMCOmicron0,130,282,33%-1,11
FAPFAPcoin0,00-10,55-12,94%1,15
SPORTSportsCoin0,000,560,99%-6,37
PAYPPayPeer0,00-0,94-1,61%5,20
LEPENLePen0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,46
REGARegacoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,67
FRWCFrankyWillCoin0,00-0,466,03%0,00
ASNAseancoin0,01-0,61-0,29%-16,65
LKCLinkedCoin0,00-0,30-0,51%-3,04
BTEBitSerial0,001,06-1,63%-11,91
PSYPsilocybin0,03-1,27-19,32%-7,69
NEOGNEO GOLD0,00-0,61-7,19%-19,42
FUTCFutCoin0,000,740,96%-75,26
DCREDeltaCredits0,210,2314,30%-17,69
LAZLazaruscoin0,000,357,24%0,00
SHASHACoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-3,44
MONETAMoneta0,000,124,14%-7,00
NTCNatcoin0,011,036,46%-6,19
UNRCUniversalRoyalCoin0,00-0,380,03%6,99
EGOLDeGold0,010,676,40%-34,88
BETBetaCoin0,00-0,62-29,65%-22,79
NBITnetBit0,02-0,400,67%114,94
ABCAlphabit29,12-0,62-2,48%-8,42
RHFCRHFCoin0,000,45-8,46%0,00
PRMPrismChain0,000,29-2,05%0,00
GAYGAY Money0,020,041,40%-10,48
BESTBestChain0,00-0,11-4,41%0,00
QORAQora0,59-0,62-3,27%41,62
STEXSTEX1,07-0,62-3,26%-31,26
ACESAces0,00-0,41-1,53%43,34
URUR0,00-0,61-3,27%-2,48
CYCCycling Coin0,00-0,24-2,52%-6,73
BITOKBitok0,000,081,01%0,00
RICHXRichCoin0,00-0,620,00%6,59
XVEThe Vegan Initiative0,000,234,34%-17,69
VOYAVoyacoin0,940,27-6,39%-13,72
X2X20,000,0920,96%0,00
LTHLAthaan0,000,153,96%-8,33
ROYALRoyalCoin0,00-0,64-6,12%-35,00
EREALeREAL0,00-0,67-3,37%-18,74
TLETattoocoin (Limited Edition)2,90-0,53-16,24%-4,94
MMXVIMMXVI0,00-0,34-0,52%-1,92
GAINUGAIN0,00-6,20-17,71%-20,15
TCRTheCreed0,000,461,35%-14,59
KARMAKarmacoin0,00-0,620,00%-5,46
SFESafeCoin0,000,366,34%18,91
HNCHuncoin0,00-0,61-3,27%-17,97
TRICKTrickyCoin0,010,632,77%-14,37
HYPERHyper0,02-0,62-6,79%-4,38
RUBITRubleBit0,010,352,18%26,37
XIDInternational Diamond0,010,6914,20%0,00
FAZZFazzcoin0,00-0,640,00%-7,52
SISASISA0,01-0,62-3,27%-5,47
OPESOpescoin0,00-0,13-2,69%0,00
SAKSharkcoin0,00-0,620,00%-5,46
CMECashme0,00-0,20-2,63%52,89
ETTEncryptoTel [ETH]0,04-0,610,61%2,41
TOPAZTopaz Coin0,270,811,58%-5,59
DISKDarkLisk0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,47
OPOperand0,00-0,620,00%-5,47
LDCNLandCoin0,01-0,6214,64%14,02
DBGDigital Bullion Gold0,000,48-0,77%6,77
RCNRcoin0,00-0,62-3,27%-5,47
BIRDSBirds0,00-0,78-2,91%-29,08
CCCyberCoin0,004,2935,89%-6,04
EGGEggCoin0,020,02-13,94%-26,69
KASHHKashhCoin0,00-0,34-2,87%0,00
GMLGameLeagueCoin0,010,40-1,30%-6,94