SymbolNameUSDChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
BTCBitcoin7.438,130,351,79%18,47
ETHEthereum465,480,743,60%6,68
XRPXRP0,45-0,292,07%3,18
XRPRipple0,520,54-7,03%-22,44
BCHBitcoin Cash794,200,814,30%12,88
EOSEOS8,100,923,68%15,95
XLMStellar0,302,9911,41%43,17
LTCLitecoin84,370,083,22%9,69
ADACardano0,172,255,00%21,96
MIOTAIOTA1,010,274,63%3,39
USDTTether1,00-0,34-0,36%-0,44
TRXTRON0,040,523,40%6,81
NEONEO34,220,123,99%5,32
XMRMonero132,140,202,69%7,56
DASHDash254,11-0,113,79%13,76
ETCEthereum Classic16,360,021,98%-0,33
XEMNEM0,170,672,64%8,11
XTZTezos2,221,069,22%12,93
BNBBinance Coin12,220,351,82%0,96
VENVeChain1,901,4210,11%0,37
OMGOmiseGO6,96-0,103,75%3,58
ZECZcash194,001,116,47%11,38
QTUMQtum7,81-0,151,40%1,62
BCDBitcoin Diamond4,000,3282,30%96,55
ZRX0x1,150,079,63%13,71
DCRDecred72,420,210,35%24,33
BCNBytecoin0,000,404,15%8,34
ZILZilliqa0,070,014,33%9,16
LSKLisk5,010,362,04%2,23
BTSBitShares0,200,243,97%22,57
ICXICON1,380,164,77%3,75
ONTOntology3,460,424,06%1,32
BTGBitcoin Gold28,78-0,273,36%1,75
DGBDigiByte0,040,555,10%31,44
AEAeternity1,830,293,00%7,70
MKRMaker625,870,594,08%12,13
DOGEDogecoin0,001,520,44%44,90
SCSiacoin0,01-0,522,16%7,10
STEEMSteem1,450,076,60%11,28
BTMBytom0,350,154,02%19,84
XVGVerge0,02-0,013,26%5,88
REPAugur29,780,075,28%5,36
BATBasic Attention Token0,330,025,59%1,76
NANONano2,420,245,59%4,78
GNTGolem0,310,173,86%6,90
WAVESWaves2,940,283,30%7,26
NPXSPundi X0,000,461,00%-2,50
STRATStratis2,791,386,69%18,68
KCSKuCoin Shares2,910,875,40%-8,54
SNTStatus0,081,336,55%14,64
RHOCRChain0,72-0,240,34%16,03
WTCWaltonchain6,490,232,09%1,86
PPTPopulous6,67-0,166,04%5,96
HSRHshare5,62-0,214,01%18,75
WANWanchain2,220,4410,46%10,60
MITHMithril0,661,322,87%18,53
XINMixin485,78-0,440,30%-8,67
IOSTIOST0,022,298,71%19,07
ARDRArdor0,204,598,02%36,69
GXSGXChain3,201,353,63%26,74
DGDDigixDAO95,330,672,26%4,90
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,420,321,42%14,60
HTHuobi Token3,631,477,29%13,41
AIONAion0,910,233,89%-2,82
ELFaelf0,66-0,680,77%14,77
KMDKomodo1,570,804,27%4,39
NASNebulas3,550,245,98%12,76
LRCLoopring0,28-0,033,72%8,10
MOACMOAC4,40-0,381,36%44,64
KINKin0,002,594,36%55,89
ARKArk1,35-0,733,38%10,04
POWRPower Ledger0,37-0,445,04%33,11
BTCPBitcoin Private6,720,13-1,76%-12,88
MONAMonaCoin2,200,170,67%3,70
MANADecentraland0,130,957,47%36,05
FUNFunFair0,030,624,18%10,37
GXSGXShares3,17-0,80-11,50%-21,67
RDDReddCoin0,001,748,51%8,46
KNCKyber Network0,940,411,19%8,03
EMCEmercoin2,940,491,37%11,24
LOOMLoom Network0,210,455,64%8,56
WAXWAX0,13-1,183,42%10,88
CNXCryptonex2,66-4,02-0,21%17,50
DCNDentacoin0,00-0,42-0,04%9,70
ZENZenCash27,350,51-0,33%39,86
MCOMCO7,36-1,309,53%15,96
BNTBancor2,260,553,88%9,89
DROPDropil0,015,572,24%10,78
GASGas10,99-0,604,57%3,99
PAYTenX1,00-0,342,51%35,26
PIVXPIVX1,901,753,61%8,88
PAYXPaypex1,563,905,33%14,31
POLYPolymath0,380,928,17%18,56
CMTCyberMiles0,150,074,92%8,52
NXTNxt0,100,543,09%23,38
NULSNuls2,442,3810,53%-2,02
ENGEnigma Project1,30-0,452,66%10,60
VERIVeritaseum47,238,841,45%-1,11
QASHQASH0,270,322,88%6,41
ETHOSEthos1,19-1,801,94%-11,52
SMARTSmartCash0,09-1,018,03%16,95
THETATheta Token0,140,287,03%8,86
GTOGifto0,170,267,54%10,79
SUBSubstratum0,24-1,221,68%16,45
ELAElastos16,89-0,643,42%1,44
ETNElectroneum0,010,414,56%9,30
XZCZCoin16,750,391,79%5,81
FCTFactom9,920,604,01%-5,78
CTXCCortex0,560,173,72%4,12
GBYTEByteball Bytes126,940,321,51%5,87
NXSNexus1,400,064,70%9,39
SYSSyscoin0,151,493,45%1,08
BIXBibox Token0,77-0,274,78%14,74
SALTSALT1,240,3810,34%21,91
CENNZCentrality0,101,614,81%-3,39
STORMStorm0,020,173,64%8,53
LINKChainLink0,22-0,073,92%14,19
HPBHigh Performance Blockchain2,290,302,25%23,30
ODEODEM0,43-0,418,81%17,95
DRGNDragonchain0,32-0,106,22%18,50
TUSDTrueUSD0,99-0,21-0,64%-0,56
DDDScry.info0,22-0,154,43%7,70
GTCGame.com0,10-0,220,27%8,35
ETPMetaverse ETP1,97-2,596,29%37,70
HOTHolo0,002,6017,73%38,30
FSNFusion2,360,53-2,18%14,92
NOAHNoah Coin0,00-1,066,14%-19,17
CVTCyberVein0,060,05-0,50%24,77
BLOCKBlocknet12,777,5510,45%13,58
CVCCivic0,19-0,283,37%16,65
SANSantiment Network Token1,040,402,58%16,36
ICNIconomi0,650,525,73%16,64
STORJStorj0,47-0,024,13%11,80
WICCWaykiChain0,36-0,225,59%-10,61
SKYSkycoin6,330,886,18%-8,04
MANMatrix AI Network0,410,192,06%-3,38
IGNISIgnis0,081,593,74%39,43
KICKKickCoin0,12-2,417,08%83,68
TPAYTokenPay3,740,301,10%3,62
RLCiExec RLC0,720,221,76%5,43
NCASHNucleus Vision0,010,656,29%7,67
GNOGnosis51,990,711,02%23,32
BLZBluzelle0,310,114,69%19,68
PARTParticl5,580,426,54%20,23
DAIDai0,990,16-1,52%-0,09
PZMPRIZM0,980,270,38%-11,19
MDSMediShares0,050,866,88%-2,05
DBCDeepBrain Chain0,030,023,16%1,40
NEBLNeblio3,840,061,08%0,10
TKYTHEKEY0,012,999,59%16,04
REQRequest Network0,070,156,22%12,43
RRevain0,27-0,33-0,52%-14,91
SMTSmartMesh0,030,570,92%5,18
AGISingularityNET0,09-0,172,18%-8,56
CNDCindicator0,031,506,07%12,71
PXSPundi X [OLD]1,43-0,011,37%14,35
TTUTaTaTu0,491,164,91%2,00
RDNRaiden Network Token0,951,718,28%28,97
AGRSAgoras Tokens1,360,37-7,52%-25,85
ENJEnjin Coin0,061,095,45%8,50
TNBTime New Bank0,020,203,05%2,24
ANTAragon1,670,492,76%9,56
ACTAchain0,08-1,336,96%-0,22
VTCVertcoin1,030,323,40%16,98
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,030,371,96%16,17
GRSGroestlcoin0,65-0,554,02%16,51
NTYNexty0,003,980,91%0,04
UBQUbiq1,080,990,28%17,99
QSPQuantstamp0,070,369,32%14,05
NEXONexo0,080,211,61%-14,05
DATAStreamr DATAcoin0,07-0,432,30%2,50
RUFFRuff0,050,124,03%6,56
BFTBnkToTheFuture0,07-0,39-8,87%-11,53
BTOBottos0,080,470,52%0,03
POEPo.et0,021,267,89%16,43
GNXGenaro Network0,140,642,20%-0,31
TRUETrue Chain0,891,151,59%7,36
C20CRYPTO201,020,63-1,81%10,45
AMBAmbrosus0,28-0,795,06%4,28
PLRPillar0,160,32-1,36%16,14
ABTArcblock0,44-1,021,05%9,74
DEWDEW0,390,711,88%5,39
OSTSimple Token0,161,164,50%-21,50
XASAsch0,435,00-2,43%6,56
AUTOCube0,01-1,35-2,19%-0,33
XDNDigitalNote0,011,115,42%10,09
MTCDocademic0,18-0,099,74%-4,93
ZCLZClassic8,71-0,9713,01%11,12
DTRDynamic Trading Rights0,030,39-2,49%-3,10
SNMSONM0,11-0,151,64%-6,14
XWCWhiteCoin0,152,141,17%46,00
BOSBOScoin0,09-1,324,66%2,54
SRNSIRIN LABS Token0,170,510,99%0,68
POAPOA Network0,170,368,18%8,57
BCIBitcoin Interest2,030,012,94%11,91
DENTDent0,001,368,03%-7,81
PPCPeercoin1,46-0,713,95%0,52
SPHTXSophiaTX0,191,826,34%7,62
BITCNYbitCNY0,15-0,35-1,00%-3,64
BCOBridgeCoin1,291,685,04%19,98
BRDBread0,39-2,311,48%-4,63
VEEBLOCKv0,02-3,07-9,67%10,34
GOGoChain0,070,59-2,47%8,44
SOARSoarcoin0,030,146,60%74,08
GVTGenesis Vision9,191,898,32%21,82
TENTokenomy0,230,273,44%6,06
MTLMetal1,33-0,400,90%11,06
OCNOdyssey0,010,315,07%14,94
STQStoriqa0,000,134,62%-9,79
EOSDACeosDAC0,05-0,980,56%0,41
TELTelcoin0,00-2,271,10%3,88
TIOTrade Token0,360,255,71%5,14
EDGEdgeless0,340,251,15%10,95
MFTMainframe0,023,0810,40%-2,78
CRPTCrypterium0,41-0,3421,96%11,44
IHTIHT Real Estate Protocol0,061,52-1,69%4,81
GAMEGameCredits0,49-0,403,59%14,19
CSCredits0,220,532,66%-23,05
LENDETHLend0,03-0,112,95%11,58
BAYBitBay0,03-0,612,47%16,23
SKBSakura Bloom0,01-2,847,56%-14,38
ATXAston0,040,43-4,42%-14,50
RPXRed Pulse0,040,202,62%10,65
HVNHive0,13-1,73-9,79%-4,49
UNOUnobtanium148,590,160,93%1,21
BTXBitcore1,880,118,61%18,26
EMC2Einsteinium0,131,144,19%14,22
XPMPrimecoin1,194,03-9,01%-2,70
KEYSelfkey0,010,170,95%-5,50
VIAViacoin1,240,224,59%19,74
ADXAdEx0,390,054,43%9,27
RKTRock0,070,472,52%9,22
EDREndor Protocol0,051,136,19%9,14
JINNJinn738,390,49-0,03%46,07
SOCAll Sports0,03-0,460,85%-22,85
NAVNavCoin0,44-0,28-3,42%11,24
IOTXIoTeX0,020,502,83%1,86
INKInk0,06-0,530,54%1,35
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,532,725,44%32,24
QKCQuarkChain0,081,0911,66%10,77
ITCIoT Chain0,450,233,84%14,41
LGOLGO Exchange0,231,364,11%-1,66
MNXMinexCoin6,78-1,345,30%8,56
EDOEidoo0,92-0,490,63%5,08
ECAElectra0,001,7811,06%5,10
NECNectar0,320,303,73%-8,13
JNTJibrel Network0,171,253,88%13,60
APISAPIS0,010,893,28%39,20
TRACOriginTrail0,100,676,63%4,49
SLSSaluS26,000,303,60%17,05
DAXDAEX0,071,442,16%-2,33
BURSTBurst0,01-1,773,50%2,08
CDTCoinDash0,05-4,65-21,59%-39,71
NGCNAGA0,440,587,17%60,25
VOXVoxels0,13-7,32-5,98%10,75
NANJNANJCOIN0,00-1,66-1,63%11,79
LYMLympo0,03-0,034,35%31,53
DTADATA0,010,192,06%-9,48
UTTUnited Traders Token0,66-2,16-0,09%70,29
DPYDelphy0,58-0,453,87%15,46
EKTEDUCare0,050,91-18,91%-26,57
AEONAeon1,56-1,425,06%22,55
WGRWagerr0,130,371,31%3,45
HYDROHydro0,01-1,4814,65%-6,38
OSTOST0,070,184,89%9,56
RENRepublic Protocol0,040,562,63%20,06
CPXApex0,061,243,30%-13,12
XSNStakenet0,34-0,093,15%-6,96
INTInternet Node Token0,08-0,98-2,11%-3,14
TERNTernio0,06-0,350,79%-2,27
MOBIMobius0,060,399,13%31,34
DCCDistributed Credit Chain0,020,465,72%-9,88
NLGGulden0,060,50-3,57%3,13
UTKUTRUST0,070,834,69%-1,47
SWFTCSwftCoin0,010,734,83%4,69
LYLLoyalCoin0,007,414,18%5,07
DNTdistrict0x0,04-0,9910,05%10,44
SNGLSSingularDTV0,04-1,323,05%5,53
MGOMobileGo0,230,31-8,28%14,84
ATNATN0,260,482,96%11,24
ASTAirSwap0,150,636,08%6,14
CSCCasinoCoin0,000,36-1,05%38,08
IONION1,000,36-7,82%22,22
XCPCounterparty8,240,371,27%18,81
WINGSWings0,242,378,58%26,42
FXTFuzeX0,03-1,8920,20%14,93
RCNRipio Credit Network0,04-0,104,17%3,84
RNTBBitRent0,030,656,48%19,46
SPANKSpankChain0,07-0,21-1,67%2,82
CPTCryptaur0,000,552,60%3,31
NKNNKN0,14-1,12-0,40%-17,64
LBCLBRY Credits0,12-0,154,20%20,14
PAIPCHAIN0,050,611,42%-3,12
NMCNamecoin1,390,258,49%-2,40
TKNTokenCard0,850,402,03%-9,78
LCCLitecoin Cash0,040,32-3,94%-11,68
MSPMothership0,150,253,70%12,76
UTNPUniversa0,010,18-0,90%-2,18
COVCovesting1,151,652,97%7,60
FAIRFairCoin0,380,38-16,69%15,56
CLOAKCloakCoin3,88-0,342,15%12,22
HOTHydro Protocol0,03-0,67-2,37%0,63
RVNRavencoin0,020,85-0,44%14,51
EXCEximchain0,300,626,65%1,52
AURAAurora DAO0,150,666,80%12,77
CPCCPChain0,071,093,60%11,48
TOMOTomoChain0,36-0,03-1,66%-2,03
BAXBABB0,000,273,99%-0,09
ZPTZeepin0,040,863,73%18,33
PREPresearch0,131,372,92%18,19
SBDSteem Dollars1,250,415,21%15,23
COBCobinhood0,05-7,97-1,33%-4,03
FTCFeathercoin0,090,652,01%19,19
PPPPayPie0,23-0,931,70%-1,28
DOCKDock0,050,402,96%18,52
APPCAppCoins0,19-0,338,06%3,37
WPRWePower0,04-0,244,31%10,44
LEOLEOcoin0,18-0,19-9,16%32,09
THCHempCoin0,08-3,61-18,11%41,59
MODModum1,000,224,90%4,83
TNTTierion0,040,855,32%7,32
YEEYEE0,010,373,81%6,66
$PACPACcoin0,001,80-2,30%9,75
CREDOCredo0,030,621,94%11,67
INSINS Ecosystem0,59-0,852,19%5,61
GINGINcoin7,522,37-4,64%-2,05
TCTTokenClub0,04-1,770,56%5,29
LUNLunyr7,650,256,77%12,78
UGCugChain0,030,022,85%-0,21
ZCOZebi0,041,046,91%13,45
HVNHive Project0,050,604,27%20,84
PHRPhore1,220,512,00%12,02
TFDTE-FOOD0,032,808,92%22,87
SXDTSpectre.ai Dividend Token0,201,22-6,83%-0,17
ECCECC0,000,3814,12%33,08
DBETDecentBet0,131,739,50%48,27
OCTOracleChain0,550,650,79%10,07
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,002,95-9,27%8,46
DCTDECENT0,32-0,635,87%22,67
XESProxeus0,081,014,40%190,42
PSTPrimas0,31-0,033,63%21,35
WABIWaBi0,360,651,74%5,46
CDTBlox0,02-0,131,81%-4,84
HAVHavven0,250,538,28%-4,48
FUELEtherparty0,03-2,021,48%-1,98
TAASTaaS1,890,254,25%8,58
ZCN0chain0,380,61-2,25%-16,38
BKXBankex0,201,25-2,29%12,09
YOYOWYOYOW0,050,181,75%5,21
STXStox0,30-0,216,51%-28,04
LINDALinda0,000,541,34%-10,31
EVNEnvion0,133,1610,72%10,17
SENTSentinel0,01-0,67-0,05%18,56
XPExperience Points0,00-0,493,71%7,39
DATXDATx0,011,163,73%3,86
MERMercury0,150,742,85%26,38
XELElastic0,160,296,36%18,86
NEUNeumark0,500,23-11,57%43,65
PURAPura0,08-0,132,39%10,80
DATDatum0,021,064,15%1,85
SWMSwarm0,280,3214,65%19,69
RMTSureRemit0,037,8110,86%38,23
BANCABanca0,000,008,36%-3,99
PASCPascal Coin0,640,854,15%47,00
VIBEVIBE0,07-0,090,31%2,81
MEDXMediBloc [ERC20]0,010,270,72%-1,55
TTTTrustNote0,05-0,44-1,63%-4,82
XDCEXinFin Network0,000,917,45%2,62
AMPSynereo0,140,390,01%23,60
MLNMelon22,860,425,35%2,90
LKKLykke0,061,477,84%3,54
SHIFTShift1,110,261,45%16,58
COLXColossusCoinXT0,005,061,14%-23,99
CASCashaa0,030,31-2,61%13,80
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,180,433,93%13,67
PROPropy0,69-1,2317,12%42,32
HSTDecision Token0,420,75-0,80%-9,03
UKGUnikoin Gold0,091,303,40%18,83
LIFELIFE0,008,7917,75%67,95
RNTOneRoot Network0,05-0,52-1,11%-18,72
BMCBlackmoon0,621,072,87%2,64
BZNTBezant0,050,34-1,80%-5,75
1STFirstBlood0,15-0,221,93%3,11
FOTAFortuna0,031,087,00%13,87
XYOXYO Network0,000,630,12%47,05
XBYXTRABYTES0,030,37-0,74%5,56
BBRBoolberry1,07-0,84-1,79%25,75
MRKMARK.SPACE0,030,68-1,43%-23,36
CMCTCrowd Machine0,03-2,11-13,54%26,98
LETLinkEye0,020,111,43%0,17
VIBViberate0,070,794,63%2,06
ONIONDeepOnion0,792,288,16%27,91
UPPSentinel Protocol0,07-1,0534,78%18,84
AUAurumCoin41,660,2710,12%43,12
INCNTIncent0,270,380,22%26,61
HMQHumaniq0,072,59-0,77%1,65
CEEKCEEK VR0,04-1,209,59%-2,32
QLCQLINK0,05-1,443,07%-2,10
PLBTPolybius3,07-1,833,15%0,24
ELECElectrify.Asia0,030,934,50%11,62
CFICofound.it0,040,49-0,46%14,89
CBCCashBet Coin0,121,013,10%-0,94
MEDMediBloc [QRC20]0,000,250,86%-9,44
BITUSDbitUSD1,020,03-0,54%-1,89
DAGConstellation0,020,564,42%16,72
IXTIXT0,330,744,92%-23,36
TRIGTriggers0,361,606,32%-0,90
PRLOyster0,14-0,250,26%6,27
PEPECASHPepe Cash0,020,29-7,62%-6,18
XSHSHIELD0,02-0,26-0,58%7,68
SPCSpaceChain0,020,27-1,16%25,25
BLTBloom0,24-2,420,19%12,78
BITGBitcoin Green2,750,372,53%44,40
SLTSmartlands2,231,141,57%8,83
ARTMaecenas0,290,40-4,05%-28,75
AITAICHAIN0,023,216,99%-1,61
EVXEverex0,680,173,73%11,82
ZSCZeusshield0,010,493,71%4,31
GRCGridCoin0,03-0,15-4,28%17,04
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points0,57-0,121,34%18,32
BLKBlackCoin0,144,351,14%18,58
QAUQuantum0,150,161,38%16,28
QUNQunQun0,012,484,49%1,01
NMRNumeraire8,131,470,31%14,78
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,640,83-1,48%4,74
RVRRevolutionVR0,05-0,101,82%21,70
SNCSunContract0,09-1,2817,17%31,81
TIXBlocktix0,270,435,16%32,94
KRMKarma0,010,350,02%-2,71
COLXColossusXT0,00-12,78-2,72%2,33
SSCSelfSell0,030,08-0,43%5,32
BCABitcoin Atom0,580,480,19%57,70
IFLTInflationCoin0,004,7498,91%1.564,86
POTPotCoin0,05-0,130,74%2,18
MOTOlympus Labs0,27-0,270,90%5,20
BRMBrahmaOS0,020,723,04%-21,08
COSSCOSS0,09-0,916,78%-3,36
EXPExpanse0,980,090,20%24,78
NTKNeurotoken0,13-2,37-3,36%8,12
BISBismuth0,900,33-3,96%-5,00
DIMEDimecoin0,00-1,9822,94%35,94
XRLRialto0,130,623,16%2,36
AIDOCAI Doctor0,02-0,825,47%20,97
IVYIvy0,030,13-7,48%-34,91
DMDDiamond3,49-0,020,91%15,71
VRCVeriCoin0,320,972,27%17,52
LALATOKEN0,12-0,634,40%10,79
PRAProChain0,20-0,510,04%-0,79
MTNMedicalchain0,05-1,094,06%-9,91
MVPMerculet0,012,03-2,50%-37,13
RCTRealChain0,034,03-12,78%-39,15
DXTDatawallet0,02-0,33-1,40%-3,80
OXYOxycoin0,091,3211,79%11,47
STKSTK0,030,561,37%-1,55
MOONMooncoin0,00-0,021,07%21,72
EDRE-Dinar Coin0,012,223,91%8,30
BITBBean Cash0,00-1,624,56%13,82
SIBSIBCoin0,550,200,11%18,22
RBYRubycoin0,361,4418,20%47,78
BWKBulwark0,960,38-0,40%14,12
ADTadToken0,02-0,086,23%11,56
DMTDMarket0,180,843,42%19,38
MUEMonetaryUnit0,07-0,530,02%9,61
RADSRadium2,59-0,47-4,36%11,71
QBTQbao0,14-3,07-0,61%-11,37
CRWCrown0,47-1,785,10%22,69
TIETIES Network0,28-3,2422,54%4,83
UQCUquid Coin0,90-11,2610,23%15,52
DTBDatabits0,39-0,918,70%7,87
GRIDGrid+0,230,62-17,90%0,00
PRGParagon0,140,430,75%34,83
CLAMClams2,830,30-1,30%6,32
MWATRestart Energy MWAT0,02-0,313,27%2,45
MTHMonetha0,040,985,56%4,72
EACEarthCoin0,000,531,50%-10,18
SHNDStrongHands0,000,7520,31%17,95
XMXXMax0,000,072,24%-19,31
NYCNewYorkCoin0,006,445,61%1,44
ACATAlphacat0,000,190,89%1,82
RFRRefereum0,000,620,54%2,99
CVcarVertical0,000,582,30%6,37
OAXOAX0,340,54-0,22%6,17
TNCTrinity Network Credit0,030,790,50%-0,40
DIMDIMCOIN0,000,310,06%5,21
GUPMatchpool0,112,223,81%12,42
UUUU Network0,00-0,19-11,57%-29,89
LOCLockTrip0,900,522,77%6,51
SLRSolarCoin0,1911,8714,28%28,01
IOCI/O Coin0,49-0,03-0,03%15,02
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,042,011,09%15,03
BOTBodhi0,21-0,65-0,24%-8,83
HMCHi Mutual Society0,020,08-1,50%20,29
SWTHSwitcheo0,02-0,98-1,11%0,45
TOAToaCoin0,005,2519,17%149,66
ARNAeron0,63-1,371,69%8,01
GCRGlobal Currency Reserve0,080,38-1,93%12,98
TAULamden0,06-1,87-5,92%-8,24
NOTEDNotes0,061,3518,01%25,35
NKCNework0,050,53-4,29%24,49
LUXLUXCoin3,88-4,021,36%-12,04
ELIXElixir0,250,380,08%37,25
FLASHFlash0,019,6329,24%9,14
BBNBanyan Network0,030,60-1,69%6,59
TIMEChronobank10,96-0,013,46%-14,89
DADIDADI0,100,67-3,95%-13,06
RTERate30,020,54-0,05%-18,39
GEMGems 0,01-0,58-1,67%20,40
CHPCoinPoker0,03-0,49-1,09%-2,64
DLTAgrello0,09-0,396,11%8,66
CLOCallisto Network0,020,451,04%-10,54
DICEEtheroll1,060,1921,55%0,13
DYNDynamic1,460,381,63%18,00
SOULPhantasma0,131,356,70%8,59
DBIXDubaiCoin3,22-2,324,53%5,81
CHSBSwissBorg0,014,274,75%1,51
REMRemme0,01-1,990,65%1,76
FLOFlorinCoin0,05-1,7210,28%30,41
TSLEnergo0,01-0,771,84%2,11
HURHurify0,046,4010,99%-0,81
MDTMeasurable Data Token0,020,33-1,74%5,51
TUSDTrueUSD0,99-0,01-0,61%-0,49
HERHeroNode0,012,21-18,66%-12,19
OMNIOmni12,371,504,39%11,88
SCLSocial0,470,151,50%-12,43
ADHAdHive0,061,49-3,22%25,88
CVCOINCVCoin0,70-1,59-1,72%2,95
BPTBlockport0,130,53-0,62%2,56
XSTStealthcoin0,39-0,52-0,02%7,07
ZRCZrCoin1,740,47-0,03%10,44
FACEFaceter0,010,492,39%30,29
UPUpToken0,05-0,121,24%7,43
EKOEchoLink0,020,744,16%12,10
REBLRebellious0,042,254,41%-2,33
RMCRussian Miner Coin4.456,740,38-26,31%6,06
XMYMyriad0,000,405,90%20,06
BETRBetterBetting0,040,535,96%-4,51
SNTRSilent Notary0,002,194,39%-5,07
SSSharder0,021,523,91%47,89
NVCNovacoin3,080,731,27%16,07
PATPatron0,031,094,79%7,36
GAMGambit5,620,461,85%30,30
PKCPikcioChain0,155,0810,87%19,37
HKNHacken1,200,354,58%6,27
SPRTSSprouts0,00-0,8342,54%13,93
GENDAOstack0,170,64-2,51%7,31
ALXALAX0,020,491,23%-13,07
FLUZFluz Fluz0,03-4,02-17,40%19,56
DIVXDivi1,010,38-1,15%-5,34
NPXNaPoleonX0,250,49-4,93%1,97
PALPolicyPal Network0,02-0,43-2,61%13,08
SHIPShipChain0,030,882,22%13,75
ALQOALQO0,120,37-4,34%-16,09
GOLOSGolos0,050,95-34,74%27,65
CAPPCappasity0,01-0,152,64%5,26
NEOSNeosCoin1,55-0,11-15,70%1,82
GETGET Protocol0,530,564,78%23,92
FDZFriendz0,010,49-2,31%-0,42
IPBCInterplanetary Broadcast Coin0,182,082,81%-21,94
SEQSequence0,130,182,82%24,32
HXXHexx3,41-0,56-0,48%-5,46
APHAphelion0,160,654,87%3,85
MOCMossland0,062,60-2,09%3,71
NBAINebula AI0,001,891,73%-1,12
EROEroscoin0,033,006,07%21,76
ZAPZap0,050,38-3,81%-1,21
PKTPlaykey0,410,004,11%32,62
XAURXaurum0,043,1215,40%13,66
MLMMktCoin0,003,6410,66%47,63
REBLREBL0,030,453,09%1,97
PNDPandacoin0,000,395,44%36,81
AXPaXpire0,020,5013,31%12,77
FLDCFoldingCoin0,010,720,52%18,32
MUSICMusicoin0,01-1,222,14%9,54
NXCNexium0,08-1,40-2,27%12,83
RVTRivetz0,21-0,71-3,97%4,03
LMCLoMoCoin0,02-1,89-0,59%2,09
BERRYRentberry0,021,84-1,12%-0,31
XSPECSpectrecoin0,260,455,42%22,23
DEVDeviantCoin0,84-4,01-13,08%-31,64
LOKILoki0,23-3,29-6,16%-3,82
IDHindaHash0,010,512,73%-0,62
LATXLatiumX0,060,496,09%16,33
NCTPolySwarm0,000,156,12%3,95
GRFTGraft0,029,902,10%13,42
CSNOBitDice0,0711,536,33%-1,55
ORSOrigin Sport0,121,750,32%-1,35
BSDBitSend0,26-2,862,17%-5,48
CURECurecoin0,220,749,99%20,10
EFXEffect.AI0,02-2,17-4,16%1,72
CAGChange0,140,33-3,05%8,55
SWTSwarm City0,62-0,330,66%12,95
AVTAventus0,85-5,45-1,40%2,27
RISERise0,04-2,90-5,22%5,42
DRTDomRaider0,011,878,79%-7,57
TUBEBitTube0,080,312,16%20,97
TRFTravelflex0,06-1,38-5,12%17,75
OKOKCash0,070,181,29%-0,02
IDXMIDEX Membership2.513,100,6219,25%22,56
BCCBitConnect0,57-0,039,24%28,11
MYSTMysterium0,210,220,95%29,48
ATMATMChain0,00-0,30-27,27%-14,44
ABYSSThe Abyss0,020,14-4,01%-20,55
DGTXDigitex Futures0,01-0,25-2,69%8,14
AIDAidCoin0,121,50-3,23%11,31
DEBDebitum0,032,727,61%8,81
REDRED0,04-0,62-6,54%-0,62
DOTDotcoin0,02-0,101,64%17,28
ETKEnergiToken0,0011,544,62%-11,25
MITXMorpheus Labs0,030,11-2,20%37,04
SSPSmartshare0,003,65-5,27%-23,80
ESPEspers0,003,71-2,62%9,39
PTOYPatientory0,070,297,87%18,28
MTXMatryx0,214,9210,09%4,53
LEVLeverj0,04-2,450,17%-2,66
BCYBitcrystals0,20-0,190,31%14,84
GETXGuaranteed Ethurance Token Extra0,020,7913,53%148,29
POLLClearPoll0,673,223,59%19,48
EVREverus0,030,270,62%16,84
IFTInvestFeed0,022,02-5,20%-3,37
BEZBezop0,082,681,94%-4,22
GBXGoByte2,25-0,01-0,72%36,79
BTWBitcoin White0,12-3,46-3,36%-15,69
WCTWaves Community Token0,461,331,64%7,51
NETNimiq Exchange Token0,42-0,332,29%17,93
MUSEMUSE0,310,354,24%-31,18
IPLInsurePal0,020,394,40%-9,39
XLRSolaris3,110,408,92%6,27
EXRNEXRNchain0,000,64-8,38%-14,10
B2BB2BX0,281,031,01%6,31
PINKPinkCoin0,010,36-31,85%12,45
UBTUnibright0,030,17-1,86%-7,96
CXOCargoX0,030,514,21%1,38
SRCOINSRCOIN0,001,070,39%-25,79
ENRGEnergycoin0,041,90-0,32%16,11
AIRAirToken0,00-0,132,26%1,83
PIRLPirl0,200,57-0,16%4,93
SEXCShareX0,010,624,28%2,18
BNTYBounty0x0,02-3,235,46%-7,17
EXYExperty0,16-5,29-22,30%21,20
TFLTrueFlip0,690,145,35%11,44
UNITUniversal Currency0,300,454,82%75,13
SENCSentinel Chain0,02-1,563,65%9,65
VMEVeriME0,030,6329,50%38,88
CCCXClipper Coin0,011,271,43%6,65
1337Elite0,00-0,52-3,42%144,56
MORPHMorpheus Network0,130,51-3,23%-64,17
CANCanYaCoin0,101,592,50%2,42
HBZHelbiz0,010,442,54%5,12
NPERNPER0,081,102,70%1,52
BDGBitDegree0,013,04-26,83%-7,79
FLIXXFlixxo0,050,540,83%4,37
HBTHubii Network0,300,620,00%13,00
MAXMaxCoin0,07-1,190,75%2,76
CFUNCFun0,01-1,040,74%3,75
AVATravala0,150,1342,72%18,63
XPAXPA0,070,622,94%5,98
MEDICMedicCoin0,02-6,45-5,77%-27,47
NETNimiq Exchange Token0,37-1,115,30%0,19
POLISPolis1,310,95-0,37%3,12
BTCZBitcoinZ0,00-0,06-0,70%17,74
CATBitClave0,011,08-5,02%-0,91
PBTPrimalbase Token3.048,540,3810,81%2,49
OMXShivom0,011,42-5,18%-11,35
DNAEncrypGen0,060,20-0,92%2,78
PUTProfile Utility Token0,0825,1418,08%6,44
COVALCircuits of Value0,00-0,951,30%14,09
LEDUEducation Ecosystem0,028,7129,88%77,04
MINTMintcoin0,000,38-6,82%-1,33
ZLAZilla0,090,353,32%1,08
TRSTWeTrust0,040,241,31%7,27
J8TJET80,010,60-1,44%8,48
LNCLinker Coin0,030,38-2,81%12,25
PCLPeculium0,000,528,41%32,24
SNOVSnovio0,012,110,66%-5,00
CLNColu Local Network0,030,311,77%2,26
LOCILOCIcoin0,100,5912,94%87,46
PARETOPareto Network0,010,862,19%-0,38
1WO1World0,170,255,96%4,89
DOVUDovu0,041,156,90%-12,23
ADBadbank0,01-0,92-2,17%-3,27
CBXCrypto Bullion2,5527,2817,85%-14,74
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00-1,492,50%10,54
PTCPesetacoin0,03-0,783,28%20,93
BELABela0,090,38-1,15%11,06
XBCBitcoin Plus30,270,38-0,77%25,08
SYNXSyndicate0,170,381,03%16,33
COFICoinFi0,02-0,04-2,46%1,35
BLUEBlue Protocol0,092,922,32%17,54
CBTCommerceBlock0,022,6212,24%11,24
LNDLendingblock0,010,562,93%-0,16
GLAGladius Token0,240,0233,94%21,73
ABYArtByte0,000,450,17%15,91
LWFLocal World Forwarders0,030,38-5,55%19,02
DGPTDigiPulse1,45-0,2818,06%237,15
ALISALIS0,080,332,79%34,31
MYBMyBit Token0,050,298,24%5,65
OPTOpus0,020,40-26,86%35,14
GLDGoldCoin0,08-1,6712,44%27,70
TKSTokes0,930,388,98%40,99
OTNOpen Trading Network1,590,702,68%40,10
STAStarta0,590,38-5,95%0,00
MSRMasari0,470,38-10,76%-14,79
PFRPayfair0,030,620,83%7,41
EVEDevery0,050,431,11%1,79
BETDAO.Casino0,020,620,13%-2,73
LALALALA World0,022,240,04%-12,09
INXTInternxt4,810,49-6,01%65,25
TXTransferCoin0,461,3810,83%46,47
WTTGiga Watt Token0,78-0,94-8,49%-1,04
KOREKore1,470,91-3,35%9,32
2GIVE2GIVE0,010,397,05%12,09
AURAuroracoin0,340,940,65%-6,14
BSTNBitStation0,00-0,227,91%8,57
BUZZBuzzCoin0,000,3313,19%34,05
SIFTSmart Investment Fund Token2,030,495,28%-12,13
HEATHEAT0,080,38-2,80%-13,68
XNKInk Protocol0,022,96-3,49%-13,87
ZIPTZippie0,013,311,08%-5,57
LDCLeadcoin0,000,26-0,62%4,47
XHVHaven Protocol0,77-0,7122,23%14,01
REALREAL0,280,62-11,37%-10,32
DOPEDopeCoin0,021,003,65%34,97
SPHRSphere0,900,576,48%26,12
SCLSociall0,160,41-8,25%18,79
PBLPublica0,150,404,41%21,94
FLPFLIP0,060,625,56%28,49
DTHDether0,04-3,55-0,48%6,18
ATMOSAtmos0,030,3828,29%35,43
GEOGeoCoin0,850,38-2,87%17,72
IOPInternet of People0,770,101,58%7,83
ARYBlock Array0,04-0,85-4,19%4,36
0xBTC0xBitcoin0,911,877,03%6,80
HATHawala.Today1,750,15-7,52%-16,96
SIGSpectiv0,010,503,61%5,43
SUMOSumokoin0,430,53-4,22%-68,57
GATGatcoin0,010,425,54%32,76
CLRClearCoin0,001,2741,57%-47,87
VZTVezt0,050,4616,32%15,28
SENDSocial Send0,080,607,99%12,21
AUCAuctus0,161,285,88%24,96
TIPSFedoraCoin0,001,6921,56%28,87
STARStarbase0,010,621,58%65,35
INDIndorse Token0,070,561,37%10,80
WRCWorldcore0,01-0,75-11,17%10,53
USNBTNuBits0,23-1,281,94%13,75
GCCTheGCCcoin0,00-0,52-4,58%-17,51
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,10-0,45-3,46%23,75
BRXBreakout Stake0,410,437,20%25,51
ZEPHZephyr0,020,233,44%16,74
ERCEuropeCoin0,250,38-2,47%15,33
SETHSether0,151,071,71%-8,98
DERODero0,810,38-8,04%32,56
HQXHOQU0,02-0,061,14%-2,13
QWARKQwark0,041,972,39%19,39
SPRSpreadCoin0,240,381,92%-1,47
INSTARInsights Network0,02-0,432,87%-3,64
ATBATBCoin0,06-0,26-5,71%-20,43
HWCHollyWoodCoin0,360,3810,84%0,04
NIMFANimfamoney2,181,57-6,39%-34,35
SHPSharpe Platform Token0,140,62-2,67%-7,55
THRTThrive Token0,03-0,095,70%0,91
HGTHelloGold0,010,450,14%10,19
RICRiecoin0,050,38-0,75%11,39
ATLATLANT0,060,360,70%15,50
CPCCapricoin1,180,012,02%13,72
EBSTeBoost0,120,44-0,33%17,26
ETTEncryptoTel [WAVES]0,041,614,00%-10,23
ZEITZeitcoin0,00-0,292,24%38,42
CPYCOPYTRACK0,100,13-3,32%19,08
SSSSharechain0,000,3811,20%-18,14
IPSXIP Exchange0,000,746,65%-5,18
SGRSugar Exchange0,120,6121,85%62,54
VRMVeriumReserve1,30-0,93-1,05%14,89
CPAYCryptopay0,030,623,56%-17,01
CRAVECrave0,144,2713,30%58,91
UFRUpfiring0,120,408,04%9,81
SXUTSpectre.ai Utility Token0,09-11,91-9,14%-16,16
MEMEMemetic / PepeCoin0,09-1,531,24%11,38
ADSTAdShares0,110,040,21%-17,16
SPDStipend0,290,38-2,38%-20,85
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,45-0,231,91%16,26
TGAMETruegame0,034,676,35%0,00
ANCAnoncoin0,98-6,39-19,39%-17,13
EZTEZToken0,180,83-6,11%-8,09
DGXDigix Gold Token41,360,62-0,52%0,11
ALTAltcoin16,470,38-24,19%-18,14
HADEHade Platform0,05-0,040,28%-30,15
PRIXPrivatix1,710,2714,61%-37,69
SHLOyster Shell0,02-3,213,89%-2,37
TRCTerracoin0,090,455,53%-5,72
OOTUtrum0,060,643,38%18,69
BUNBunnyCoin0,00112,89-36,10%96,01
SPFSportyCo0,040,024,12%-3,07
YOCYocoin0,0210,97-12,36%-22,15
ZOIZoin0,11-0,88-5,57%-10,98
PLAYHEROcoin0,020,342,98%13,38
PDCProject Decorum0,02-0,236,90%-12,25
MVCMaverick Chain0,02-3,86-0,75%9,01
ADIAditus0,01-0,752,41%17,89
PIXLampix0,010,55-0,91%33,71
BTMBitmark0,201,033,27%183,80
KZCKzcash1,78-0,9752,88%-4,00
KRBKarbo0,290,220,32%0,98
FTXFintruX Network0,030,98-1,93%-5,42
VOISEVoise0,000,51-7,05%-7,01
CANNCannabisCoin0,020,092,26%11,32
WISHMyWish0,090,385,00%18,63
RUPXRupaya0,060,37-2,49%-19,74
AIXAigang0,080,691,61%15,17
HYPHyperStake0,00-2,22-3,17%23,68
BBPBiblePay0,000,15-18,09%9,69
FSBTForty Seven Bank0,470,402,55%25,21
JNSJanus0,03-1,45-14,56%-66,25
CHXChainium0,03-11,68-11,30%20,64
HUCHunterCoin0,070,382,51%46,50
NAVINaviaddress0,01-3,65-1,90%-1,29
UFOUniform Fiscal Object0,000,391,44%17,71
VIUViuly0,000,279,34%5,59
EGCEverGreenCoin0,120,325,28%35,34
MFGSyncFab0,010,758,31%32,26
CREDVerify0,120,6024,44%82,16
MOTOMotocoin0,080,3890,42%122,32
RAINCondensate0,01-1,972,88%60,95
CMPCOCampusCoin0,00-0,20-3,11%-8,30
REFRefToken2,00-0,286,00%-14,78
LDOGELiteDoge0,003,79-1,32%35,05
TKATokia0,030,42-2,41%-18,46
BOBBob's Repair0,020,81-5,80%31,43
BONBonpay0,12-1,593,47%6,35
CV2Colossuscoin V20,000,08-1,50%24,14
CLCoinlancer0,0213,755,55%-11,14
VITVice Industry Token0,010,25-8,92%-41,81
CHCChainCoin0,09-5,661,24%11,63
BBOBigbom0,00-2,336,69%16,49
XVCVcash0,090,29-2,72%12,09
XBPBlitzPredict0,000,172,10%23,60
ONLOn.Live0,070,281,48%29,89
PINGCryptoPing0,140,01-1,56%3,96
PMNTPaymon0,000,93-0,84%-23,22
AMNAmon0,010,23-8,46%3,26
GCNGCN Coin0,000,124,98%18,32
INGIungo0,030,47-9,01%-14,44
HUSHHush0,301,57-11,49%-1,53
DANDaneel0,040,387,14%12,43
ITTIntelligent Trading Tech0,08-0,1612,37%132,21
BITSBitswift0,33-0,776,99%43,42
ODNObsidian0,053,0615,23%63,60
XNNXenon0,00-5,896,04%-7,22
BOUTSBoutsPro0,02-1,087,39%16,24
SKINSkinCoin0,01-0,375,51%17,95
AMLTAMLT0,010,38-0,82%-21,25
EFYTErgo3,08-0,773,89%6,80
KNDCKanadeCoin0,000,38-14,67%12,93
XSGSnowGem0,20-2,47-1,29%4,12
TEAMTEAM (TokenStars)0,123,132,14%24,94
FNDFundRequest0,040,62-5,16%-28,05
VTRvTorrent0,100,001,17%82,96
EFLe-Gulden0,070,38-0,74%-2,64
HATHat.Exchange0,810,54-8,80%6,93
EBTCeBitcoin0,060,457,16%8,25
DNRDenarius0,36-5,21-5,40%-16,74
XMCTXMCT0,04-0,212,22%0,00
NIOAutonio0,020,610,84%-4,75
TBXTokenbox0,100,314,70%-6,40
TRUSTTrustPlus0,040,802,31%18,31
VSXVsync0,011,40-17,15%14,13
FTFabric Token0,05-6,55-3,52%6,28
ITNSIntenseCoin0,000,391,95%21,27
ACEACE (TokenStars)0,11-0,21-2,83%1,61
4242-coin25.645,600,383,01%14,81
XGOXXGOX0,000,371,12%-5,95
PYLNTPylon Network2,970,38-4,48%-0,71
DFSDFSCoin0,07-0,12-4,20%27,12
OREGalactrum0,600,36-2,19%0,51
CRBCreditbit0,060,384,06%14,56
GENEParkgene0,00-0,5815,46%-35,26
AMMMicroMoney0,09-2,172,62%-10,34
APRAPR Coin0,3311,24-7,45%-55,76
DAYChronologic1,390,38-8,26%1,95
CREACreativecoin0,07-1,634,88%2,60
BTWBitWhite0,030,252,97%-1,89
FGCFantasyGold0,151,381,38%9,73
PUTPutinCoin0,000,3917,18%-6,96
NLXNullex0,021,164,26%-6,71
808808Coin0,00-0,76-12,85%-21,31
KOBOKobocoin0,040,3825,96%11,49
DFTDraftCoin0,122,364,12%6,18
MRTMiners' Reward Token0,09-0,074,97%-0,01
STACStarterCoin0,000,611,49%2,72
VULCVulcano0,000,38-27,10%6,85
CTRCentra0,02-0,03-6,53%3,60
XMCCMonoeci0,15-0,06-0,82%-11,24
XTLStellite0,000,38-1,67%-5,90
ARGArgentum0,090,38-9,18%-13,32
BYCBytecent0,390,38-3,58%8,41
DPDigitalPrice0,040,38-4,36%-2,86
FJCFujiCoin0,0010,259,21%101,21
LIVELive Stars0,020,3712,83%-3,07
DRPUDCORP Utility0,230,473,25%80,98
STAKSTRAKS0,120,472,41%6,30
ESZEtherSportz0,160,5120,48%6,66
VIVOVIVO0,33-2,32-8,60%20,45
PHOPhoton0,002,7614,91%-4,21
TBARTitanium BAR0,02-0,46-2,43%-88,09
ZERZero0,250,38-7,06%-20,68
DEUSDeusCoin0,070,3814,60%59,11
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,331,042,68%17,32
PCNPeepCoin0,003,41-4,62%19,42
NDCNEVERDIE0,02-6,74-19,79%-2,88
XLCLeviarCoin0,082,33-13,63%7,11
MNTPGoldMint0,370,362,53%-2,31
TZCTrezarCoin0,01-2,67-0,93%-11,23
MORELegends Room0,43-0,484,45%24,24
SGNSignals Network0,010,043,09%20,06
LNCBlocklancer0,010,385,68%-6,51
KLNKolion0,970,287,03%18,38
OPCOP Coin0,000,40-0,78%-5,16
GREGreencoin0,000,00-98,11%-98,89
ELLAEllaism0,070,37-6,71%6,76
ORIOrigami0,150,62-1,50%24,84
INNInnova0,160,380,36%55,47
SURSuretly2,760,81-13,00%10,80
DEMDeutsche eMark0,020,872,24%10,54
HOLDStellar Holdings0,000,38-9,10%-39,01
MOREMore Coin0,300,06-2,32%30,54
ADZAdzcoin0,010,37-14,60%-20,62
FRSTFirstCoin0,020,451,66%-0,91
BLITZBlitzcash0,17-0,24-0,26%-34,35
LINXLinx0,023,075,47%13,81
SMSSpeed Mining Service5,55-5,98-18,73%-22,49
EARTHEarth Token0,000,457,87%-18,98
ONXOnix0,01-1,967,97%13,17
MAZAMAZA0,000,38-3,47%-21,67
ICIgnition0,683,59-1,58%3,72
ZINCZINC0,16-0,463,97%10,53
CASHCashcoin0,011,776,24%-40,97
RLTRouletteToken0,050,103,06%0,79
MAGMagnet0,020,68-11,91%-18,29
ATSAuthorship0,000,4612,84%-0,80
FANSFantasy Cash0,110,3822,56%35,87
BTRNBiotron0,020,4914,09%18,63
DSHDashcoin0,030,92-0,24%-40,67
STUbitJob0,011,32-0,27%-11,47
HBNHoboNickels0,010,388,42%13,84
EOTEOT Token0,005,645,26%-30,74
SCTSoma0,08-1,25-6,34%-22,50
UNIFYUnify0,03-0,355,98%20,80
BTABata0,090,381,80%-2,06
EQLEqual0,000,3915,73%28,71
XCSCybCSec0,00-2,475,73%-59,56
TDSTokenDesk0,04-0,38-5,31%-19,16
JEWShekel0,00-4,82-8,33%-10,17
DTRCDatarius Credit0,000,29-0,73%9,62
SPKSparks0,150,38-1,89%38,44
EPYEmphy0,050,632,19%-15,14
SAGASagaCoin0,090,91-0,01%16,23
JIYOJiyo0,07-11,8325,26%79,56
GRWIGrowers International0,350,38-15,69%-16,23
ITTIntelligent Trading Foundation0,040,62-30,10%4,53
UCOMUnited Crypto Community0,31-10,34-12,64%-12,91
MAOMao Zedong0,060,380,98%20,75
VRSVeros0,030,37-0,60%8,53
WHLWhaleCoin0,042,561,84%6,39
MCAPMCAP0,040,3411,42%13,44
FLAPFlappyCoin0,001,18-1,68%-90,48
NMSNumus0,140,396,67%-9,73
QVTQvolta0,050,27-0,68%-0,06
ZETZetacoin0,0010,180,22%21,80
JETJetcoin0,050,654,90%11,87
HPCHappycoin0,020,24-8,95%-10,46
YUPCrowdholding0,000,8013,47%13,04
BSMBitsum0,000,382,27%-13,63
ARCTArbitrageCT0,00-0,503,59%-9,47
OCLOceanlab0,010,22-25,50%-15,07
PGLProspectors Gold0,060,0928,00%-17,88
ZBCZilbercoin0,020,08-21,41%-65,38
ELTCOINELTCOIN0,000,616,53%-17,30
PLANPlancoin0,061,044,00%-10,94
TNSTranscodium0,01-2,26-5,38%-8,02
PROCProCurrency0,000,387,13%19,92
SMARTSmartBillions0,80-0,96-4,09%-2,95
MNEMinereum0,080,38-0,50%9,14
CNTCenturion0,000,00-2,16%-4,44
UNYUnity Ingot0,020,04-0,03%4,26
KBRKubera Coin0,00-2,43-1,10%19,10
CTXCarTaxi Token0,010,5135,24%46,81
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000,00-4,27%-99,74
PLCPlusCoin0,00-0,21-5,90%-63,48
SRCSecureCoin0,030,1125,75%152,53
WINWCOIN0,060,621,47%-21,27
SDRNSenderon0,000,383,68%9,16
GRMDGreenMed0,020,3814,68%-18,10
SMLYSmileyCoin0,000,2911,43%25,26
HCHarvest Masternode Coin0,05-0,04-32,34%8,70
CRMCream0,000,18-11,28%-3,44
CRCCrowdCoin0,060,40-0,41%8,31
ROCRasputin Online Coin1,311,88-0,63%3,03
EAGLEEagleCoin0,080,38-1,03%14,76
GBGoldBlocks0,010,38-0,74%12,68
APWAppleCoin0,000,931,38%20,91
BCAPBCAP2,68-1,504,65%46,48
GRLCGarlicoin0,020,375,14%10,69
STNSteneum Coin0,050,347,00%59,90
OCCOctoin Coin0,350,010,85%-5,31
LCPLitecoin Plus0,090,385,26%-30,69
HNCHelleniccoin0,000,38-8,23%-0,07
INFXInfluxcoin0,080,380,34%11,96
$$$Money0,000,3815,51%45,81
GRNGranite0,00-7,15-11,36%12,34
MSTMustangCoin0,17-26,48-25,51%-20,83
ASAFE2AllSafe0,01-21,18-7,98%21,81
DSRDesire0,03-10,441,50%49,10
NTOFujinto0,000,384,59%48,02
STARSStarCash Network0,100,38-23,98%-17,98
SFCSolarflarecoin0,01-0,74-3,50%-6,66
ADLAdelphoi0,18130,61133,60%20,61
QBICQbic0,030,3625,35%-45,89
REDRedCoin0,000,38-10,84%-3,79
MAYTheresa May Coin0,000,3624,09%0,39
GIMGimli0,03-3,466,12%3,33
TOKTokugawa0,070,36-5,21%-7,22
VPRCVapersCoin0,000,38-36,04%-1,19
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000,381,92%18,46
HONEYHoney0,080,36-17,56%-14,61
CNNCCannation0,010,3832,26%23,77
KRONEKronecoin0,000,385,84%8,32
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,000,697,16%-54,16
COUPECoupecoin0,002,3546,44%26,91
CONXConcoin0,011,623,44%42,52
REEReeCoin0,000,110,51%-24,95
ATXArtex Coin0,000,36-33,77%-18,49
HMCHarmonyCoin0,010,3813,32%79,99
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000,790,96%-63,86
WOMENWomenCoin0,000,381,92%18,42
VLTCVault Coin0,000,38-42,68%-38,22
BTCDBitcoinDark49,780,34-4,23%19,72
XTOTao0,820,381,92%18,42
PPYPeerplays3,450,387,46%13,99
ECOBEcobit0,020,383,66%11,01
ZCGZlancer0,100,16-0,63%0,22
APXAPX8,900,388,74%40,39
ARCArcade Token4,300,6249,58%-38,48
UCASHU.CASH0,00-0,27-8,22%-4,98
BQbitqy0,000,386,16%-11,45
RUSTBITSRustbits0,01-1,660,74%0,00
ICOSICOS9,2818,6211,01%1,87
PUREPure0,01-0,074,90%-74,66
REXREX0,45-1,0181,10%0,00
XSTStealth0,160,382,44%-3,42
OBITSOBITS0,300,236,81%35,89
CHIPSCHIPS0,200,4710,93%27,38
BITEURbitEUR1,210,23-2,09%-8,40
TCCThe ChampCoin0,05-0,120,80%18,30
HDGHedge1,000,381,92%-5,79
ACAsiaCoin0,000,32-1,40%1,53
FXEFuturXe0,000,168,70%95,84
CORGCorgiCoin0,00-13,3918,52%0,00
SENSESense0,020,230,00%6,46
GOODGoodomy0,01-0,2441,57%96,67
QCNQuazarCoin0,0220,278,15%108,00
FIDFidelium0,030,38-1,98%-30,08
TGTTarget Coin0,000,38-15,07%4,57
BEEBee Token0,020,62-4,68%-2,53
XHIHiCoin0,00-11,17-10,69%10,52
VSLvSlice0,070,388,79%2,92
WAYWayGuide0,00-0,45-8,46%-19,43
HACHackspace Capital0,010,38-3,04%-2,81
CARBONCarboncoin0,000,37-0,07%17,23
FIMKFIMKrypto0,000,204,76%-32,55
SLMSlimcoin0,03-0,094,78%0,00
FC2FuelCoin0,01-0,10-8,69%-18,02
FDXFidentiaX0,020,625,09%-14,07
STSStress0,000,82-5,62%-39,88
CBXBullion2,040,380,68%-14,38
KB3B3Coin0,00-2,18-2,63%11,24
PIZZAPizzaCoin0,000,79-32,69%-84,25
TRAKTrakInvest0,020,62-5,46%14,68
BIOBioCoin0,00-0,284,37%25,28
POSWPoSW Coin0,040,381,92%18,69
REXimbrex0,210,42-12,28%-17,42
ECNE-coin5,210,54-1,21%46,16
KLCKiloCoin0,03-0,03-0,24%0,00
HORSEEthorse0,020,60-10,85%1,01
CATBlockCAT0,240,38-4,26%20,47
BPLBlockpool0,080,38-0,16%1,89
YELYellow Token0,03-3,50-1,48%181,07
SXCSexcoin0,010,380,27%1,42
BTDXBitcloud0,070,88-2,36%-17,78
BRKBreakout0,080,472,30%24,56
ETBSEthbits1,110,38-15,07%11,01
TESTeslaCoin0,020,38-6,13%0,17
ASTROAstro1,110,05-0,60%37,15
BLUBlueCoin0,00-7,487,79%15,17
MONKMonkey Project1,300,38-40,52%-47,57
NTRNNeutron0,040,38-1,23%-19,36
GMTMercury Protocol0,010,53-5,31%0,00
DGCDigitalcoin0,050,38-6,29%8,43
FYPFlypMe0,080,388,21%-6,98
RCRussiaCoin0,170,311,85%21,56
CASINOCasino0,821,01-2,45%0,00
QRKQuark0,010,100,37%13,51
JCJesus Coin0,000,4038,01%43,58
PLUPluton4,570,21-0,93%20,96
ADCAudioCoin0,000,381,68%8,20
BASHLuckChain0,00-0,204,55%0,00
FORFORCE0,010,38-9,11%20,05
WANDWandX0,100,6011,02%72,06
SHORTYShorty0,010,103,88%-8,89
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,050,382,08%8,97
ONGonG.social0,030,163,61%-7,07
DRPDCORP0,260,000,86%-19,23
INVInvacio0,02-4,01-10,11%1,86
NVSTNVO0,452,13-0,09%-5,05
I0CI0Coin0,050,383,37%-23,66
TIETies.DB0,03-4,00-41,11%-8,24
BTSRBTSR0,112,423,61%18,00
WMCWMCoin0,020,526,28%-17,67
FCNFantomcoin0,205,95103,96%74,09
NOBLNobleCoin0,000,381,92%18,38
UNIUniverse0,030,387,84%27,81
XMGMagi0,130,382,20%12,87
IXCIxcoin0,050,38-11,55%-41,98
VVersion0,000,07-0,62%-5,46
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,880,38-0,63%5,18
BBTBitBoost0,14-0,20-2,81%13,63
EVCEventChain0,030,48-12,30%-17,54
XGRGoldReserve0,02-0,34-6,33%-40,21
PHIPHI Token0,190,351,43%-14,16
WDCWorldCoin0,010,382,93%11,84
KEKKekCoin0,080,38-0,71%15,34
XFTFooty Cash0,40-1,7314,32%-5,82
TRCTTracto0,033,0218,52%-22,51
HIREHireMatch0,030,396,22%29,26
TRIATriaconta8,17-0,34-2,88%80,54
CRCCryCash0,190,357,57%33,15
EQTEquiTrader0,080,38-6,28%32,44
CFTCryptoForecast0,010,03-10,12%-38,47
DARDarcrus0,060,223,24%0,00
NSRNuShares0,000,3835,89%27,74
USDEUSDe0,000,2727,11%2,45
FRDFarad0,01-0,09-0,11%14,51
CDNCanada eCoin0,010,385,54%5,00
NKAIncaKoin0,000,09-11,52%11,60
HEROSovereign Hero183,49-0,232,44%-0,06
EGASETHGAS0,020,11-3,72%-23,99
RIYAEtheriya0,510,381,93%19,95
HTCHitCoin0,001,471,71%0,00
MAGEMagicCoin0,110,38-5,90%10,54
LEAFLeafCoin0,00-0,29-1,70%-4,50
MTNCMasternodecoin0,010,38-1,20%18,07
SACSACoin0,040,18-6,53%9,65
CDXCommodity Ad Network0,020,493,32%-5,08
SLINGSling0,130,237,10%-49,26
ORBOrbitcoin0,230,57-2,99%6,62
MACMachinecoin0,030,32-0,32%9,18
DIXDix Asset0,000,563,23%11,08
MBIMonster Byte0,040,220,00%11,94
MRJAGanjaCoin0,040,18-0,78%-58,43
TDXTidex Token0,08-1,052,12%4,10
AHTBowhead0,134,360,10%46,30
ELElcoin0,060,463,19%17,56
ZNYBitzeny0,010,74-1,73%25,06
GBTGameBet Coin0,01-1,0431,24%0,15
FUNKThe Cypherfunks0,00-0,88-2,51%24,37
MCIMusiconomi0,020,00-11,71%0,00
DCYDinastycoin0,000,381,92%-3,04
FUCKFuckToken0,020,382,47%25,12
CJTConnectJob0,010,526,42%-35,16
GPUGPU Coin0,0417,9518,43%-18,87
LOGWoodcoin0,08-24,310,00%0,00
TIGTigereum0,040,56-14,63%-20,32
UNICUniCoin0,200,743,43%12,04
XCNCryptonite0,000,388,77%29,70
YASHYashCoin0,15-0,781,73%-35,75
SDCShadowCash0,07-0,910,70%0,00
VALValorbit0,00-0,41-8,23%7,57
LNKLink Platform14,79-0,215,71%-25,15
INPAYInPay0,060,386,03%7,53
UISUnitus0,010,38-9,70%-12,05
MANNAManna0,000,381,87%2,85
MOINMoin0,070,38-3,91%14,98
BVCBeaverCoin0,03-0,21-9,00%-40,62
POPPopularCoin0,000,381,92%18,42
FLVRFlavorCoin0,00-1,462,76%-38,02
XPDPetroDollar0,010,381,60%32,02
EBCHEBCH0,060,62-3,25%10,11
RNSRenos0,020,38-3,65%-7,81
MXTMarteXcoin0,184,0914,21%13,10
TSETattoocoin (Standard Edition)0,010,381,92%18,42
CRTMCorethum0,031,1918,86%236,88
TROLLTrollcoin0,000,43-4,92%18,41
ARCAdvanced Technology Coin0,020,72-8,76%19,32
BRIABriaCoin0,74-3,63-16,80%-6,09
FLIKFLiK0,010,38-0,04%19,42
STRCStarCredits0,120,381,14%0,00
METALMetalCoin0,01-0,150,52%27,28
NETNetCoin0,000,38-8,27%18,42
BDLBitdeal0,002,263,83%1,84
FYNFundYourselfNow0,540,62-10,36%2,45
BPCBitpark Coin0,01-0,08-1,66%-24,07
INSNInsaneCoin0,020,411,62%8,06
GAIAGAIA0,02-0,211,10%12,46
DMBDigital Money Bits0,012,30-20,56%11,35
SNRGSynergy0,130,38-4,91%12,27
FLTFlutterCoin0,000,17-0,18%5,78
NXXNexxus0,02-2,280,00%0,00
CAZCazcoin0,022,3012,01%138,74
SUPERSuperCoin0,01-61,84114,00%155,33
WILDWild Crypto0,020,5114,45%18,73
BIGUPBigUp0,000,321,51%10,03
GJCGlobal Jobcoin0,050,24-0,39%0,00
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,010,3812,46%8,69
MBRSEmbers0,010,5715,77%22,65
ABJCAbjcoin Commerce0,07-0,12-60,16%-63,82
ZENIZennies0,000,53-1,50%8,15
SKCSkeincoin0,030,389,86%33,22
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000,381,92%29,18
STARTStartcoin0,010,4134,81%17,14
TRKTruckcoin0,000,388,37%33,03
BUCKSSwagBucks1,030,293,63%-10,59
LANALanaCoin0,000,38-8,92%18,42
Q2CQubitCoin0,000,380,00%-0,53
HALHalcyon0,060,381,85%16,30
FSTFastcoin0,00-2,588,49%18,42
BITBTCbitBTC8.279,551,12-3,33%20,83
CFDConfido0,01-0,510,82%-25,46
BITSILVERbitSilver17,650,29-0,08%-6,83
NYANNyancoin0,000,38-5,05%17,85
TTCTittieCoin0,000,38-18,02%28,44
AERMAerium0,000,08-29,48%19,16
BROBitradio0,06-2,23-4,81%11,21
BLOCKPAYBlockPay0,05-0,03-1,85%-8,89
KURTKurrent0,010,38288,26%50,49
BITSBitstar0,020,385,13%-2,21
OPALOpal0,020,381,92%-11,40
NEWBNewbium0,00-0,012,18%-29,65
BXTBitTokens0,530,2722,28%-5,75
BTBBitBar9,280,38-0,36%7,66
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,050,38-10,71%15,42
TAGTagCoin0,050,382,21%14,39
ITIiTicoin10,560,35-10,04%-0,94
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,020,380,78%7,05
ICOOICO OpenLedger0,710,210,00%2,28
ELEElementrem0,010,38-8,81%11,84
GUNGuncoin0,000,38-2,93%12,78
ARIAricoin0,000,381,92%16,88
PXCPhoenixcoin0,000,381,20%-1,81
ARCOAquariusCoin0,170,382,97%-3,33
RBTRimbit0,000,385,21%13,06
BTGBitgem4,820,582,71%23,14
ECASHEthereum Cash0,020,384,16%6,15
BRITBritCoin0,010,380,00%17,14
OCEANBurstOcean0,021,34-10,92%78,73
LEXLex4All0,011,3219,75%0,00
BTWTYBit20284.363,000,23-27,65%-4,65
GOLFGolfcoin0,0050,5652,88%18,42
CYPCypher0,050,190,82%3,21
TEKTEKcoin0,000,3838,33%8,17
LCTLendConnect0,10-0,800,00%0,00
TGCTigercoin0,010,38-0,37%17,08
NOXNitro0,040,587,43%-24,95
XJOJoulecoin0,010,38-22,53%-7,06
XPYPayCoin0,020,3811,05%-18,39
FRKFranko0,120,43-6,80%7,25
BTCABitair0,00-0,212,02%0,31
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,00-0,080,56%0,00
RECRegalcoin0,02-0,37-2,02%-15,26
EMVEthereum Movie Venture0,05-0,260,21%-27,96
VOTVoteCoin0,010,380,89%17,43
TRITriangles2,660,53-17,27%-8,36
BLCBlakecoin0,010,38-1,55%-13,99
BITZBitz0,09-0,03-0,52%-2,22
XLCLeviar0,020,382,29%14,29
BLZBlazeCoin0,000,2917,54%22,26
PRPrototanium1,210,40-1,66%6,14
BBIBelugaPay0,050,62-5,67%-28,97
BITGOLDbitGold1.317,99-2,77-0,24%-7,45
BTCRBitcurrency0,000,381,92%12,78
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,020,37-1,12%-2,81
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,030,311,60%-16,42
RBIESRubies0,020,3825,54%22,43
MARSMarscoin0,010,386,68%22,64
MECMegacoin0,010,03-4,63%-57,19
PHSPhilosopher Stones0,040,381,92%0,00
ANTIAntiBitcoin0,01-0,75-7,41%0,00
EVILEvil Coin0,010,381,92%-7,00
ATOMAtomic Coin0,010,38-2,28%27,85
KAYIKayicoin0,000,48-7,59%11,16
IRLIrishCoin0,010,383,10%18,42
IETHiEthereum0,010,35-33,76%-21,69
NETKONetko0,040,381,29%-8,81
FLYFlycoin1,060,00-1,24%0,00
TITTitcoin0,000,381,98%11,27
POSTPostCoin0,01-1,97-3,22%5,42
ACCAccelerator Network0,500,381,95%-30,29
HODLHOdlcoin0,000,38-17,88%-13,17
ISLIslaCoin0,160,030,50%42,47
JJoincoin0,070,381,18%20,17
GLCGlobalCoin0,000,380,00%0,00
AMMOAmmo Reloaded0,00-1,95-1,70%11,01
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,010,514,36%9,63
ICEiDice0,05-0,14-3,31%21,61
SMCSmartCoin0,010,36-1,56%11,12
KUSHKushCoin0,04-0,340,62%0,00
CHESSChessCoin0,000,380,08%2,52
SLGSterlingcoin0,05-0,60-8,43%-5,86
MOJOMojoCoin0,020,38-1,78%37,03
ICNiCoin0,010,381,92%18,42
MADSatoshiMadness0,00-0,01-2,11%-15,62
MNMMineum0,02-0,051,03%0,00
ELCElacoin0,46-0,041,18%7,36
CCTCrystal Clear 0,040,388,72%17,82
TOKCTOKYO0,000,418,75%11,15
ACCAdCoin0,030,38-6,60%3,02
GAPGapcoin0,010,381,86%10,63
SPTSpots0,002,2214,06%29,13
GLTGlobalToken0,01-0,2427,89%50,84
EBETEthBet0,020,62-26,03%-40,31
IMXImpact0,000,3811,35%23,57
XVPVirtacoinplus0,010,19-2,54%0,00
UTCUltraCoin0,000,38-12,41%22,87
EMDEmerald Crypto0,010,38-6,91%-5,90
ECOEcoCoin0,170,384,96%136,11
DAXXDaxxCoin0,000,381,92%-1,32
VCVirtualCoin0,01-0,39-10,57%-56,25
XRARatecoin0,003,471,73%9,14
FIREFirecoin1,340,1315,01%29,20
CCNCannaCoin0,040,004,48%9,93
YACYacoin0,000,34-2,74%-14,12
FRCFreicoin0,010,38-6,57%-7,90
DUOParallelCoin0,550,14-12,50%-1,26
OTXOctanox0,020,381,92%13,34
ETGEthereum Gold0,010,62-18,91%10,47
SWINGSwing0,050,382,88%37,84
SOJSojourn0,23-0,87-8,27%34,97
PAKPakcoin0,001,9810,25%17,86
PIPLPiplCoin0,000,61-1,14%-19,84
CUBEDigiCube0,000,141,59%0,00
AMBERAmberCoin0,00-0,080,36%3,89
LEDULiveEdu0,05-1,200,00%0,00
DRXNEDROXNE0,00-0,023,87%-5,36
GRIMGrimcoin0,000,38-16,61%13,68
EVOEvotion0,04-0,23-1,29%3,73
300300 Token513,950,47-1,70%14,33
SCOREScorecoin0,00-0,412,92%3,23
XBLBillionaire Token0,05-1,72-7,51%-66,56
WGOWavesGo0,020,2210,49%-1,48
UNITSGameUnits0,040,194,30%13,80
DLCDollarcoin0,020,381,92%42,59
8BIT8Bit0,110,380,00%34,93
BLRYBillaryCoin0,010,660,99%13,93
LTBLiteBar0,160,383,21%-8,05
CJCryptojacks0,00-15,31-8,87%-0,68
C2Coin2.10,000,382,05%6,38
VIDZPureVidz0,000,386,75%12,19
ZZCZoZoCoin0,070,387,23%-28,65
DTCDatacoin0,000,03-0,14%-4,70
SIGTSignatum0,000,38-8,27%-15,12
BERNBERNcash0,000,386,68%11,12
PKBParkByte0,030,05-1,68%33,97
NEVANevaCoin0,040,371,86%15,24
SPACESpaceCoin0,010,3814,08%6,23
XNGEnigma0,14-0,30-0,04%-11,57
EGOEGO0,000,345,64%-16,92
LEALeaCoin0,000,381,39%6,11
PXPX0,000,775,16%6,37
HVCOHigh Voltage0,090,410,38%16,74
FNCFinCoin0,010,083,66%-10,61
XIOSXios0,05-0,32-5,09%-2,38
XBTC21Bitcoin 210,170,381,92%19,58
CCOCcore0,090,623,73%5,01
BCFBitcoin Fast0,010,387,63%18,33
AIBAdvanced Internet Blocks0,000,21-0,61%-56,15
HMPHempCoin HMP0,000,140,80%0,00
URCUnrealcoin0,010,61-3,48%-12,26
XCTC-Bit0,000,38-6,57%4,27
XRERevolverCoin0,010,381,92%5,73
ABNAbncoin0,03-0,40-1,37%10,42
PASLPascal Lite0,020,38-3,00%7,02
888OctoCoin0,000,389,86%-6,41
WARPWARP0,07-0,11-1,56%22,64
G3NG3N0,00-2,80-6,47%-12,66
XSTCSafe Trade Coin0,000,381,92%12,03
ENTEternity0,030,57-2,03%-11,24
COXSTCoExistCoin0,00-0,27-0,80%0,00
KEDDarsek0,010,384,49%1,09
DRSDigital Rupees0,000,320,55%0,00
TYCHOTychocoin0,00-1,05-33,20%-71,86
BOLIBolivarcoin0,01-1,930,32%16,80
SCRTSecretCoin0,030,51-1,35%0,80
ORLYOrlycoin0,00-0,27-0,76%-8,01
AGLCAgrolifeCoin0,000,06-0,35%23,15
CNOCoin(O)0,005,05-0,47%3,80
QTLQuatloo0,020,380,85%18,18
TKRCryptoInsight0,010,623,56%-13,45
JINJin Coin0,010,10-6,98%4,41
ACOINAcoin0,100,386,52%16,17
MWATRED MWAT0,060,71-3,22%2,43
MWATReset Energy MWAT0,060,59-1,36%6,61
PULSEPulse0,00-0,021,56%21,84
CTOCrypto0,010,3840,14%80,91
DDFDigitalDevelopersFund0,020,62-4,56%-15,51
AMSAmsterdamCoin0,000,3814,56%121,80
BRAINBraincoin0,00-0,36-0,24%-7,57
BXCBitcedi0,010,13-4,08%-18,61
BSTARBlackstar0,000,502,70%-51,25
RMCRemicoin0,01-0,16-22,10%-4,70
BANKBank Coin0,020,380,64%-0,83
GTCGlobal Tour Coin0,000,380,00%0,00
VIPVIP Tokens0,00-0,47-0,34%0,00
XCOX-Coin0,010,382,61%3,71
TAJTajCoin0,012,441,53%22,52
XCXTCoinonatX0,010,38-12,89%-10,33
STVSativacoin0,010,38-0,63%-3,94
DBTCDebitcoin0,010,381,92%25,67
BUMBABumbaCoin0,000,383,69%2,55
RPCRonPaulCoin0,110,382,42%26,69
MTLMC3Metal Music Coin0,000,00-1,69%0,00
PXIPrime-XI0,000,90-4,64%15,53
XOCXonecoin0,05-0,013,89%1,35
DRMDreamcoin0,040,382,92%63,94
MSCNMaster Swiscoin0,000,686,48%18,60
MNCMincoin0,020,38-9,16%38,67
ETHDEthereum Dark0,060,384,56%19,13
PRPSPurpose107,24-0,20-4,88%-6,16
BOSTBoostCoin0,010,312,53%0,00
ZURZurcoin0,000,38-8,30%-12,75
WANWancoin4,14-3,830,00%0,00
NRONeuro0,000,381,92%18,34
BLTBitcoin Lightning3,05-1,43-9,19%-46,91
BOATBOAT0,000,3833,28%0,00
SHDWShadow Token0,010,3131,80%33,59
BTQBitQuark0,010,3818,73%17,69
DALCDalecoin0,180,381,17%7,31
BTPLBitcoin Planet0,010,3819,27%24,45
FRVFitrova0,000,65119,16%24,29
CRXChronos0,000,20-1,37%2,24
RBXRipto Bux0,000,11-5,34%-41,28
SHShilling0,01-0,08-0,72%0,00
MNDMindCoin0,000,392,20%-14,33
ALTCAntilitecoin0,000,87-7,73%-32,49
PLCPolcoin0,000,38-1,61%-13,97
611SixEleven0,180,380,00%19,38
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,020,387,04%30,41
B@Bankcoin0,010,223,75%5,52
CHANChanCoin0,010,38-30,37%-15,96
RIDERide My Car0,000,09-8,29%-25,95
VISIOVisio0,00-3,84-7,10%-6,27
DLISKDAPPSTER0,00-0,26-3,96%-17,67
CCM100CCMiner0,00-0,635,71%-23,32
EUCEurocoin0,010,3813,28%6,27
JSJavaScript Token0,01-0,26-1,65%23,43
ERYEryllium0,010,38-2,36%4,52
JWLJewels0,000,00-2,12%0,00
UETUseless Ethereum Token0,01-7,720,48%4,91
QBCQuebecoin0,000,38-1,08%-0,93
CATCatcoin0,01-0,051,35%-15,24
SOILSOILcoin0,010,383,73%1,84
ELSElysium0,01-10,92-17,77%19,86
PRXPrinterium0,000,01-16,44%4,70
UROUro0,040,000,52%27,71
SOONSoonCoin0,010,38-2,16%15,22
NTWKNetwork Token0,00-0,40-0,43%-67,47
GCCGuccioneCoin0,000,38-0,31%48,02
XCPOCopico0,00-0,1613,06%-46,40
POSPoSToken0,06-0,7912,49%68,51
YTNYENTEN0,010,36-13,50%-31,15
NUKONekonium0,000,381,92%-7,39
MCRNMACRON0,000,38-32,05%-35,89
BRATBROTHER0,0024,3726,07%37,07
GPGoldPieces0,05-0,23-1,24%5,74
ZNEZonecoin0,010,12-11,88%-25,58
ICOBICOBID0,000,06-1,52%-8,40
ROOFSRoofs0,000,380,00%18,48
FUDDDimonCoin0,00-1,36-1,29%-50,13
ALLAllion0,010,3812,62%-22,78
OS76OsmiumCoin0,03-0,10-5,06%-21,86
CMTComet0,070,382,23%5,75
TORTorcoin0,07-0,96-19,86%2,39
VTAVirtacoin0,000,09-2,99%-20,74
CONPayCon0,000,38-1,08%-11,19
VLTVeltor0,100,381,92%0,00
XCRECreatio0,000,381,92%0,00
CWXTCryptoWorldX Token0,000,354,25%17,87
SDPSydPak0,14-1,35-2,80%1,11
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000,431,50%18,96
STEPSSteps0,000,10-2,09%-24,02
IMPSImpulseCoin0,00-0,02-0,09%-13,84
CALCCaliphCoin0,000,16-1,85%-65,94
SCSSpeedCash0,09-31,7413,95%26,94
FUZZFuzzBalls0,010,381,92%17,04
IMSIndependent Money System0,010,38-1,27%31,12
P7CP7Coin0,000,182,48%-44,33
PNXPhantomx0,00-14,741,68%-32,13
XBTSBeatcoin0,030,38-25,52%-14,60
GUESSPeerguess0,000,39-5,57%-12,38
CPNCompuCoin0,000,161,70%9,24
VEC2VectorAI0,000,381,92%32,77
SONGSongCoin0,000,3811,52%6,32
BIOSBiosCrypto0,000,15-6,89%-14,49
JOBSJobsCoin0,000,3822,30%42,10
ADCNAsiadigicoin0,000,38-2,07%34,11
CACHCacheCoin0,010,38-14,48%-7,07
TAGRTAGRcoin0,00-0,243,09%0,00
COALBitCoal0,010,385,96%22,67
DESDestiny0,010,125,24%-2,73
FLAXFlaxscript0,010,15-1,84%8,36
ESCEscroco0,02-6,63-3,01%-17,82
ZMCZetaMicron0,000,381,92%18,42
DGCSDigital Credits0,00-0,586,62%1,59
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00-0,60-5,74%-72,14
BNXBnrtxCoin0,000,530,90%0,00
ZYDZayedcoin0,010,3821,77%34,94
GPLGold Pressed Latinum0,16-0,12-1,48%10,36
FUNCFUNCoin0,010,000,00%-22,74
EXNExchangeN0,010,53-1,56%17,71
PIEPIECoin0,000,380,00%29,18
RSGPRSGPcoin6,750,210,29%-31,82
ICONIconic0,060,0010,59%29,38
CFCalifornium0,020,381,92%-28,84
VUCVirta Unique Coin0,000,38-18,46%0,00
MARMarijuanacoin0,020,38-0,73%6,70
BIPBipCoin0,020,38-22,98%0,00
PLNCPLNcoin0,000,381,92%23,15
LTCRLitecred0,000,38-4,88%-17,11
NODCNodeCoin0,00-0,51-1,30%0,00
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000,3822,30%25,92
PCOINPioneer Coin0,0110,4116,94%2,95
SHPSharpe Capital0,28-3,530,00%0,00
LIRLetItRide0,000,3812,11%8,55
WBBWild Beast Block0,170,381,92%-2,82
TRDTTrident Group0,020,382,29%-51,22
GBCGBCGoldCoin0,000,000,00%-10,87
CABCabbage0,000,381,92%5,50
UGTUG Token0,562,079,70%14,86
CRDNCCredence Coin0,010,381,92%56,02
CXTCoinonat0,001,074,65%25,73
SLFISelfiecoin0,000,000,96%5,27
SLEVINSlevin0,000,380,00%-1,32
LUNALuna Coin0,020,386,15%-12,16
FLUZFluz0,07-2,240,00%0,00
GEERTGeertCoin0,000,38-20,94%-10,23
EBTEbittree Coin0,000,401,21%0,96
KNCKingN Coin11,880,381,92%5,26
PONZIPonziCoin0,030,380,00%2,05
MGCMergeCoin0,200,168,32%4,66
ARBARbit0,000,381,92%-5,81
MILOMiloCoin0,000,12-31,13%-19,84
PEXPosEx0,010,051,05%24,17
BLNBolenum0,00-15,3160,29%6,31
SANDGSave and Gain0,010,50-1,09%21,83
BIOBBioBar0,01-0,80-0,74%43,68
GSRGeyserCoin0,420,9154,72%-29,20
VOLTBitvolt0,000,3825,44%26,31
BSCBowsCoin0,000,381,92%12,86
LTCULiteCoin Ultra0,02-1,67-2,71%0,51
RKCRoyal Kingdom Coin0,010,383,16%22,86
BLXBlockchain Index4,21-0,324,57%-8,69
BASBitAsean0,000,6210,60%-11,27
GLSGlassCoin0,010,380,00%0,00
PRCPRCoin0,000,381,92%18,42
ARGUSArgus0,010,381,44%6,95
SOCCSocialCoin0,010,38-22,84%8,68
DOLLARDollar Online0,010,15-1,33%2,42
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000,381,92%9,31
IBANKiBank0,000,380,00%0,00
ULAUlatech0,010,19-0,41%-24,03
ITZInterzone0,000,384,35%34,00
CTIC2Coimatic 2.00,000,381,92%-4,67
XRCRawcoin0,01-0,37-1,51%-15,14
CTIC3Coimatic 3.00,007,071,92%15,93
MGMMagnum0,00-11,431,92%0,00
LNDLending Block0,041,020,00%0,00
NANOXProject-X50.427,200,38-0,64%15,72
CREVACrevaCoin0,000,38-44,66%-36,79
LVPSLevoPlus0,000,38-13,37%12,55
TSTRTristar Coin0,00-24,72-38,85%-22,80
AIPOLY AI0,000,6215,71%91,23
DUBIDecentralized Universal Basic Income123,811,3210,17%11,61
CKUSDCK USD0,99-0,060,65%-0,22
CONIConi0,103,32-0,50%-14,55
ATMCATMCoin2,000,00-0,01%44,99
PAIProject Pai0,70-1,34-10,32%-30,60
XINInfinity Economics0,010,372,45%11,92
BZBit-Z Token0,23-0,79-2,12%18,42
IDTInvestDigital0,03-2,067,13%20,01
CRTCRTCoin0,040,000,00%-90,20
SOPSoPay0,031,677,13%0,00
KCASHKcash0,08-0,212,33%5,89
METMetronome2,610,09-1,18%4,83
ELYElysian0,03-0,2019,77%0,00
ZIPZIP0,010,61-0,43%17,16
DTXDaTa eXchange0,02-0,622,69%-34,68
GOTGoNetwork0,530,653,85%-21,75
BOXContentBox0,03-2,17-5,65%0,00
BMXBitMart Token0,04-0,521,52%-6,20
AOAAurora0,05-0,422,46%11,24
SAYSpherePay0,002,67-10,65%0,00
EDUEduCoin0,000,861,47%-7,52
WWBWowbit0,170,190,41%12,40
CANContent and AD Network0,010,350,24%-1,67
ENGTEngagement Token0,020,08-44,34%0,00
CNNContent Neutrality Network0,002,07-3,12%-16,68
SEELESeele0,170,373,24%-16,40
LTGLiteCoin Gold0,01-1,358,49%-23,21
FRECFreyrchain0,011,063,31%18,19
SBTCSuper Bitcoin11,571,0410,98%-28,62
SKMSkrumble Network0,020,641,93%5,04
SWPSwapcoin0,260,613,62%-8,41
OLTOneLedger0,045,132,87%10,65
PNTPenta0,002,81-0,59%19,09
OFOFCOIN0,000,64-1,87%-0,71
TRIOTripio0,010,513,78%0,19
LBALibra Credit0,11-0,033,25%4,28
GARDHashgard0,00-5,414,91%0,00
CARDCardstack0,01-1,35-6,16%1,21
DIGDignity0,101,0120,91%-6,10
LLTLLToken1,60969,07988,02%1.081,80
PLYPlayCoin0,120,713,41%0,00
LEMOLemoChain0,091,442,03%0,00
STCStarChain0,030,865,18%18,03
AACAcute Angle Cloud0,030,653,46%11,28
ATAWARE0,011,47-0,23%-0,99
UBTCUnited Bitcoin5,31-0,621,99%7,60
XDE2XDE II16,110,94159,37%77,89
TOKENSwapToken0,000,00-2,25%-14,83
MEETCoinMeet0,02-0,445,12%57,64
UIPUnlimitedIP0,011,070,30%-14,62
LBTCLightning Bitcoin10,62-0,190,25%9,13
SGCCSuper Game Chain0,000,9016,94%18,76
TOPCTopChain0,02-0,378,61%-0,56
BKBTBeeKan0,01-0,77-19,08%-22,74
FILFilecoin [Futures]7,350,311,92%6,58
ZXC0xcert0,03-0,390,79%-10,20
SHOWShow0,000,352,17%-1,20
CRECybereits0,02-0,52-2,20%-6,11
LEEKLeek Coin0,050,03105,27%-11,30
EGTEgretia0,011,023,31%-18,91
CHATChatCoin0,030,176,32%-16,09
THSTechShares0,320,98-1,15%1,71
MOFMolecular Future0,250,713,58%4,61
FBLFaceblock0,00-1,0812,09%-83,51
LIGHTLightChain0,000,15-3,77%-15,86
HTML5HTML5COIN0,00-1,19-5,65%-27,96
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00-0,54-21,47%18,31
HLCHalalChain0,07-3,99-0,38%8,83
WETHWETH455,17-0,052,52%8,11
SHOPShopin0,01-0,49-6,87%-39,43
PCHPOPCHAIN0,030,865,02%2,05
XUCExchange Union4,68-3,21-5,81%-5,21
ATMIAtonomi0,030,565,13%-10,23
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,00-0,7723,42%0,50
VLCValueChain0,030,62-8,46%-20,20
CNETContractNet0,123,530,21%-32,44
OCOWOCOW0,000,000,00%0,00
FTIFansTime0,010,944,68%49,72
IICIntelligent Investment Chain0,00-1,62-2,85%-22,55
BARTitanium Blockchain0,01-1,38-3,78%110,64
HSCHashCoin0,00-0,044,75%-4,54
GESGalaxy eSolutions0,050,000,00%0,00
PECPeacecoin0,010,29-1,49%-20,48
DFTDigiFinexToken0,68-0,13-2,14%-7,45
MTMyToken0,010,152,45%-18,67
READRead0,0112,60-2,07%-13,79
CELCelsius0,220,000,00%0,00
IPYInfinity Pay0,00-0,96-4,58%-28,15
GSCGlobal Social Chain0,04-3,20-0,75%-7,05
PTTProton Token0,000,462,18%0,00
VITEVITE0,100,652,74%0,00
BCXBitcoinX0,01-0,31-1,24%-14,80
ENTENTCash0,02-0,3712,35%35,96
INCInfluence Chain0,120,632,50%0,89
DORDorado0,010,111,48%-6,66
INSURInsurChain0,000,520,96%-5,40
LUCLevel Up Coin0,000,29-1,20%-20,67
MAVROMavro0,08-0,44-27,56%-55,90
IQEveripedia0,03-6,50-11,41%-34,32
WCWINCOIN0,370,58-2,51%-13,85
KBCKaratgold Coin0,010,22-3,79%7,95
CASHCash Poker Pro0,051,1813,14%-0,76
UTAUtaCoin0,000,861,38%-56,61
RUPXRupaya [OLD]0,01-0,11-10,33%-36,66
SFUSaifu0,050,45-2,86%-3,59
GBRCGlobal Business Revolution0,000,000,00%105,19
FTOFuturoCoin10,950,210,64%8,11
FAIRFairGame0,01-0,57-1,71%-22,76
CBDCBD Crystals0,00-0,47-18,74%-57,17
AC3AC30,23-0,143,90%53,51
WOWWowcoin0,00-1,500,33%195,04
FCFacecoin0,000,31-4,11%-81,55
ELTC2eLTC0,00-0,724,52%-31,67
BBCTraDove B2BCoin0,020,505,94%32,57
OPENOpen Platform0,071,800,70%5,88
CARCarBlock0,03-0,469,69%11,73
TMCTimesCoin0,65-0,32-2,70%-18,08
EGCCEngine0,000,822,85%-0,99
SCCStockChain0,000,461,45%12,62
MAGMaggie0,01-0,77-6,28%-20,69
INFInfChain0,012,50-0,65%-8,14
IBTCiBTC0,00-0,055,97%-4,32
OCOceanChain0,00-2,40-1,65%24,21
DRGDragon Coins0,290,561,24%-1,83
BT1BT1 [CST]18.273,000,000,00%0,00
RCDRECORD0,05-1,31-4,33%0,00
PRNIronCoin0,000,57-33,52%-14,53
OTBOTCBTC Token0,18-1,79-2,62%-3,72
MENPeopleCoin0,000,39-1,51%13,10
FRCTFarstcoin0,000,000,00%0,00
SCRLScroll0,140,41-2,02%0,00
SALSalPay0,050,514,10%-0,74
TMTTRAXIA0,020,84-1,93%28,83
10MT10M Token0,01-1,320,03%-36,97
KMCKemCredit0,000,000,00%0,00
KEYKEY0,000,353,27%-3,58
ADKAidos Kuneen20,803,282,15%26,10
HYTVHyper TV0,000,19-2,78%-58,08
EBITeBIT0,00-0,14-4,19%24,70
FIDBITFID0,031,633,66%5,67
ESSEssentia0,026,22-0,65%-21,34
ECHEtherecash0,010,44-2,20%-16,95
REPOREPO0,133,0213,49%45,47
LIKELikeCoin0,010,454,12%-2,81
SPDSPINDLE0,011,491,92%-6,94
SWTCJingtum Tech0,00-2,22-5,94%-6,43
LRNLoopring [NEO]0,25-0,642,95%7,52
PRSPressOne0,150,483,16%11,75
JOTJury.Online Token0,270,380,55%0,00
NOBSNo BS Crypto0,0014,5894,54%0,00
RPLRocket Pool1,010,623,56%0,00
EUSDeUSD0,001,97-1,13%-19,36
BNKBankera0,001,102,03%-4,08
IQTiQuant0,042,354,83%15,29
UAHPAYUAHPay0,00-0,339,15%-20,67
COUCouchain0,00-0,035,02%8,18
XIDSphre AIR 0,09-0,031,06%2,54
EJOYEJOY0,00-1,29-1,30%-23,77
BTC2XBitcoin2x0,01-2,31-3,49%-28,74
SEERSEER0,01-0,44-0,97%-2,08
CANDYCandy0,000,62-5,18%-15,59
GODBitcoin God14,100,060,95%4,81
B2XSegWit2x0,320,4714,59%4,84
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,030,720,45%-55,68
KSTStarCoin0,010,026,24%11,02
IPCIPChain0,46-4,14-1,84%-4,32
TERATeraCoin0,00-0,69-14,69%-97,03
APCAlpaCoin0,000,740,95%-76,71
TRTTTrittium0,02-2,49-23,21%-59,23
SPXSp8de0,000,627,55%0,00
SNIPSnipCoin0,00-1,392,57%7,50
BOEBodhi [ETH]0,070,254,93%9,82
CMSCOMSA [ETH]0,220,883,67%7,79
XMCMonero Classic2,67-1,101,02%-1,09
QUBEQube0,010,54-6,81%3,54
SNAKESnakeEyes0,01-0,6340,92%53,33
DASCDasCoin0,082,824,29%-10,10
MSDMSD0,00-1,279,16%12,64
PXCPixie Coin0,001,9215,63%56,49
IFCInfinitecoin0,000,904,64%55,10
BWTBittwatt0,040,54-6,01%-8,45
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShares762,480,35-3,92%12,64
XMRGMonero Gold0,000,354,65%-21,47
FNKOSFNKOS0,130,000,00%0,00
NUSDnUSD0,990,10-0,58%-1,20
CGCCGC Token0,120,04-5,99%-5,03
LSTLendroid Support Token0,004,7233,11%25,20
CMSCOMSA [XEM]0,22-0,490,39%4,49
GCSGameChain System0,000,622,96%19,51
BCDNBlockCDN0,01-1,27-0,09%-5,86
HPYHyper Pay0,010,371,13%5,66
AEGAegeus0,05-0,575,28%0,00
KRLKryll0,08-1,43-1,53%0,00
BMHBlockMesh0,010,38-8,37%-27,42
SENConsensus0,02-0,6013,20%6,63
PWRPowercoin0,000,381,92%-6,83
ZENGOLDZenGold0,020,503,15%75,31
ORSORS Group0,050,050,99%-0,95
CLUBClubCoin0,600,38-8,25%3,66
ETZEther Zero0,220,55-2,15%16,08
XRHRhenium0,02-0,85-26,39%-55,35
GBGGolos Gold0,052,311,86%7,65
INDIAIndia Coin0,000,003,28%-46,44
VASHVPNCoin0,000,531,50%-5,85
IVZInvisibleCoin0,340,005,95%0,00
W3CW3Coin0,000,204,11%39,14
BATBatCoin0,00-0,27-1,71%-4,50
WAWA Space0,010,386,62%16,70
HEROHero0,12-0,35-13,62%34,41
VIPSVipstar Coin0,00-2,85-2,44%38,62
SICSwisscoin0,000,38-2,18%40,54
FONZFonziecoin0,000,27-0,80%11,70
MONEYMoneyCoin0,00-3,52-7,72%-1,37
YESYescoin0,000,00-3,41%5,13
EMBEmberCoin0,00-0,48-6,90%-2,01
EDRCEDRCoin0,140,416,01%12,57
PRESPresident Trump0,010,384,93%36,48
BSRBitSoar0,000,38-32,05%-24,87
MBLMobileCash0,000,880,96%-56,70
BITCFFirst Bitcoin Capital0,080,380,53%14,51
XMOMonero Original2,771,992,69%2,41
XAUXaucoin0,04-2,84-6,46%-14,44
CROPCropcoin0,000,386,85%-9,54
PDGPinkDog0,00-1,47-1,69%-12,49
TESLATeslaCoilCoin1,850,381,50%-1,68
DUBDubstep0,000,677,31%-14,49
TEAMTeamUp0,000,587,47%-37,22
EDTEtherDelta Token0,000,62-6,43%-31,92
XRYRoyalties0,00-34,00-39,20%-73,25
FRGCFargocoin0,160,287,74%-60,47
UNCUNCoin0,00-0,040,10%6,32
QORAQora0,330,090,25%6,34
QUROQurito0,020,02-27,71%0,00
SONOSONO0,60-0,263,43%10,38
XOTInternet of Things177,340,381,39%17,80
MARXMarxCoin0,007,7119,01%62,31
EPCElectronic PK Chain0,030,40-11,84%-25,30
MRQMIRQ0,00-2,0046,95%-14,52
GARYPresident Johnson0,030,383,44%0,86
RBBTRabbitCoin0,001,96-82,83%-66,26
SHASHACoin0,000,3813,24%-3,55
RUPRupee0,070,3893,97%94,86
TERTerraNova1,401,97-30,93%-9,49
CMPCompcoin12,20-3,021,74%0,00
TCOINT-coin0,000,38103,84%0,00
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000,25-3,78%-1,51
HCCHappy Creator Coin0,001,391,18%-13,22
TTYTrinity0,000,000,00%0,00
BUBOBudbo0,020,63-2,23%27,96
ERAERA0,020,7613,94%43,66
DMCDynamicCoin0,000,351,65%-3,02
SAKSharkcoin0,00-8,46-44,67%0,00
PAYPPayPeer0,00-0,94-1,61%5,20
CORCORION0,08-0,213,26%22,18
ETTEncryptoTel [ETH]0,030,38-48,72%58,28
CYCCycling Coin0,00-0,150,15%0,00
FRWCFrankyWillCoin0,00-0,466,03%0,00
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,00-1,015,01%-17,16
AVAvatarCoin0,040,38-2,86%0,00
PSYPsilocybin0,03-1,27-19,32%-7,69
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000,380,00%20,99
FUTCFutCoin0,000,740,96%-75,26
LAZLazaruscoin0,000,357,24%0,00
DAVDavorCoin0,00-0,190,84%-16,68
SBCStrikeBitClub0,00-0,02-7,57%-0,19
MONETAMoneta0,000,124,14%-7,00
SJWSJWCoin0,000,380,00%-11,19
NTCNatcoin0,011,036,46%-6,19
X2X20,000,74-0,24%0,00
LKCLinkedCoin0,000,120,77%-15,32
SUPSuperior Coin0,000,3815,05%1,91
BITFirst Bitcoin0,010,383,59%21,09
EGOLDeGold0,010,676,40%-34,88
NBITnetBit0,02-0,400,67%114,94
RHFCRHFCoin0,000,45-8,46%0,00
RCNRcoin0,000,381,92%0,00
GAYGAY Money0,020,041,40%-10,48
REGARegacoin0,000,00-12,64%18,42
ANIAnimecoin0,010,381,92%10,85
SNDSand Coin0,43-0,41-8,99%0,00
HALLOHalloween Coin0,00-0,16-18,73%0,00
RBLXRublix0,180,15-4,96%43,30
ATCArbitracoin0,010,38-9,76%2,80
SKRSakuracoin0,000,381,92%12,52
XVEThe Vegan Initiative0,000,234,34%-17,69
VOYAVoyacoin0,940,27-6,39%-13,72
LTHLAthaan0,000,153,96%-8,33
INDIIndicoin0,010,38-3,18%2,26
SIGMASIGMAcoin0,000,62-48,22%-40,43
DCREDeltaCredits0,13-0,32-2,46%0,00
MMXVIMMXVI0,00-0,34-0,52%-1,92
BESTBestChain0,00-0,93-2,88%-18,44
FAZZFazzcoin0,000,27-0,21%7,35
TCRTheCreed0,000,461,35%-14,59
SLOTHSlothcoin0,000,004,74%46,26
CYDERCyder0,00-9,10-38,86%-44,28
ERC20ERC201,1133,07-22,94%-24,35
SFESafeCoin0,000,366,34%18,91
TRICKTrickyCoin0,010,632,77%-14,37
ELITEEthereum Lite0,240,381,92%-2,99
RUBITRubleBit0,010,352,18%26,37
OPOperand0,00-0,071,72%-23,79
SPORTSportsCoin0,000,93-11,32%0,00
ABCAlphabit32,170,3816,13%22,45
XIDInternational Diamond0,010,6914,20%0,00
DASHSDashs0,02-0,05-0,21%-30,18
DWSDWS0,170,29-39,68%-76,24
UNITYSuperNET41,36-1,020,00%8,28
CMECashme0,00-0,20-2,63%52,89
CLDCloud0,030,09-9,91%-10,79
TOPAZTopaz Coin0,270,811,58%-5,59
FRNFrancs0,010,382,11%27,29
SKULLPirate Blocks0,00-0,506,14%25,84
ACNAvoncoin0,000,381,92%-21,06
ZSEZSEcoin0,000,38-1,62%-1,88
XTDXTD Coin0,00-0,180,90%-7,60
TODAYTodayCoin0,000,051,41%0,00
DBGDigital Bullion Gold0,000,48-0,77%6,77
PROUD